FSC International
  • Languages

Certificate

2022/01/22 - 5:33 UTC
INT-COC-001611
FSC-C164660
INT-CW-001611

Main Address

Qualitywood
Via Aquileia 56
Mestrino
35035
PD
ITALY

Certificate Data

Valid
2021-02-25
2021-02-25
2026-02-24
FSC-STD-40-003 V2-1;FSC-STD-40-004 V3-0

Valid Group member/sites

Site Subcode Name Street Town/City State/County Postal Code Country or Area Valid From Valid To
INT-COC-001611-X Alfabet srl Via Vallina Orticella 34 Borso del Grappa TV 31030 ITALY 2021-06-03
INT-COC-001611-AB AM Di Alberti Marco E C. Srl Viale Brianza 20 Lentate sul Seveso MB 20823 ITALY 2021-07-27
INT-COC-001611-A Arti Grafiche Lapelosa Srl Via Mezzaniello, Zona ind Sala Consilina SA 84036 ITALY 2021-02-25
INT-COC-001611-Q Ba.ia Srl Via Cavour 46 Usmate MB 20872 ITALY 2021-04-23
INT-COC-001611-L Bocar Srl Socio Unico Via Cesare Battisti 15 Settimo Milanese MI 20019 ITALY 2021-04-12
INT-COC-001611-R Brunetto Legno Sas Via Ruffia 18 Monasterolo di Savigliano CN 12030 ITALY 2021-05-03
INT-COC-001611-AH Bullbox - Societa' a Responsabilita' Limitata Semplificata Via Pasquale Cotechini 2 Porto San Giorgio FM 63822 ITALY 2021-10-20
INT-COC-001611-T C.Z. di Zuliani Marco Via Maroncelli 8 Manzano UD 33044 ITALY 2021-05-03
INT-COC-001611-AF Dall'Agnello Srl Via Muselle 20 Isola Rizza VR 37050 ITALY 2021-10-20
INT-COC-001611-P Diemme Srl Vicolo I Valle 12 Sovico MB 20845 ITALY 2021-04-23
INT-COC-001611-M Eurograf Sud Srl Via delle Grotte 11, Zona Industriale Ariccia RM 00040 ITALY 2021-04-12
INT-COC-001611-S Falegnameria Baradel Srl Via Sile111 Ceggia VE 30022 ITALY 2021-05-03
INT-COC-001611-E Falegnameria Bussu Srl Z.I Via Predda Niedda Str. 33 Sassari SS 07100 ITALY 2021-02-25
INT-COC-001611-AD Giuntra Srl Via Piemonte 2 Motta di Livenza VE 31045 ITALY 2021-07-27
INT-COC-001611-Z Grafiche 2000 Srl Viale Lombardia 10/F Cassinetta di Lugagnano MI 20081 ITALY 2021-06-23
INT-COC-001611-N Grafiche Sestante Srl Via J.F. Kennedy, 27 Mesero MI 20010 ITALY 2021-04-12
INT-COC-001611-J Grafiche Thiella Srl Via Carlo Bertolazzi 8 Milano MI 20134 ITALY 2021-03-25
INT-COC-001611-AC I.C.I. Srl Via Beato Angelico 23 Cesano Maderno MI 20811 ITALY 2021-07-27
INT-COC-001611-AE I.F.O. Srl Via Trieste 42 Gorgonzola MI 20064 ITALY 2021-10-20
INT-COC-001611-C Innadhex Srl Via Vasco de Gama 10 Sozzigalli di Soliera MO 41019 ITALY 2021-02-25
INT-COC-001611-AA IPC - International Papers Card - Srl Via Molise 13 Area Industriale MI 20098 ITALY 2021-06-23
INT-COC-001611-W Konfort Legno Srl Via Roma Sinistra 65/A Jesolo VE 30016 ITALY 2021-06-03
INT-COC-001611-AI La Bottega Del Falegname Srl Via Canalcalmo 1 Jesolo VE 30016 ITALY 2021-11-16
INT-COC-001611-B La Bottega della Stampa di Guerri Giuseppe Via dei Banchetti 101 Sansepolcro AR 52037 ITALY 2021-02-25
INT-COC-001611-Y La Nuova Cart Srl Via Per Airuno 19 int.19 Brivio LC 23883 ITALY 2021-06-03
INT-COC-001611-G La Tipografica Sas di M. Cusinato & C. Via Mottinello 21 Rossano Veneto VI 36028 ITALY 2021-03-10
INT-COC-001611-D Ma Srl Via Marco Polo 10 Sozzigalli di Soliera MO 41019 ITALY 2021-02-25
INT-COC-001611-AJ Manfib Srl Via Teano 8 Busto Arsizio VA 21052 ITALY 2021-12-20
INT-COC-001611-V Pre&stampa Srl Via Borioli 12, 20090 Segrate (MI), Italy Segrate MI 20090 ITALY 2021-06-03
INT-COC-001611-AM Reprodue Srl Via Carpaccio 2 Brescia BS 25100 ITALY 2021-12-20
INT-COC-001611-I Scatolificio Mino Sas di Ciprandi Beniamino & C Via Pisacane 30 San Vittore Olona MI 20028 ITALY 2021-03-25
INT-COC-001611-AG Stampe Violato Commerciale Srl Via Sesta Strada 13/a Bagnoli di Sopra PD 35023 ITALY 2021-10-20
INT-COC-001611-O Stemau Srl Via Morsasco 41 Roma RM 00166 ITALY 2021-04-23
INT-COC-001611-AL Stivanello Srl Via Garibaldi 35, PD Vigonza PD 35010 ITALY 2021-12-20
INT-COC-001611-U Tipolitografia Noire di Paolo Noire & C. Sas Via Bari 15/F Torino TO 10144 ITALY 2021-05-17
INT-COC-001611-K Veneta Sedie Snc Via Nogarole 334 Casale di Scodosia PD 35040 ITALY 2021-03-25
INT-COC-001611-F Zeta House Srl Via Dante Alighieri 56/2 Cittadella PD 35013 ITALY 2021-03-10

Products

Product Type Trade Name Species Primary Activity Secondary Activity Main Output Category
P2 Paper Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P3 Paperboard Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P5 Packaging and wrappings of paper Printing and related service Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P7 Stationery of paper Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P8 Printed materials Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
W11 Wood for construction Abies alba; Abies spp; Acer pseudoplatanus; Acer spp.; Aesculus hippocastanum L.; Afzelia bipindensis; Afzelia spp.; Albizia ferruginea; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus spp.; Aningeria altissima (A. Chev.) Aubr. & Pellegr. - Syn.: Hormogyne altissima A. C; Aningeria robusta; Aningeria spp.; Anopyxis klaineana; Antrocaryon klaineanum; Astronium spp.; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Betula pendula; Betula spp.; Bombax buonopozense P.Beauv.; Bowdichia nitida Benth; Brosimum utile (H.B.K.) Pittier; Canarium schweinfurthii Engl.; Carpinus betulus L.; Carpinus orientalis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Ceiba pentandra; Celtis mildbraedii; Chlorophora excelsa; Copaifera langsdorfii Desf.; Copaifera mildbraedii; Cylicodiscus gabunensis (Taub.) Harms; Detarium macrocarpum Harms; Diospyros crassiflora; Distemonanthus benthamianus Baillon; Entandrophragma angolense; Entandrophragma candollei; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Eribroma oblongum; Erythrophleum ivorense; Erythrophleum suaveolens; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus globulus ssp bicostata; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus nitens; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Fraxinus nigra Marsh.; Fraxinus spp.; Gambeya lacourtiana; Gambeya perpulchra; Gilbertiodendron dewevrei; Guarea cedrata; Guibourtia demeusei; Guibourtia ehie (A.Chev.) J.L; Hymenaea courbaril; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Larix decidua; Larix decidua P.Mill.; Larix sibirica; Larix spp.; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Lophira alata; Lovoa trichilioides; Machaerium scleroxylon; Machaerium scleroxylon Tul.; Microberlinia brazzavillensis; Milicia excelsa; Millettia laurentii; Mitragyna spp.; Nauclea diderrichii; Nesogordonia papaverifera; Ostrya carpinifolia Scop.; Pera glabrata (Schott) Baill.; Pericopsis elata (Harms) van Meeuwen; Phyllostachys heterocycla var. pubescens; Picea abies; Pinus cembra; Pinus elliottii Engelm.; Pinus nigra; Pinus palustris; Pinus pinea; Pinus ponderosa; Pinus radiata; Pinus radiata D. Don; Pinus sibirica; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Piptadeniastrum africanum; Platanus spp.; Populus alba L.; Populus nigra; Populus spp.; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Pterocarpus soyauxii; Pterygota horsfieldii (R.Br.) Kosterm.; Pterygota spp.; Pycnanthus angolensis; Pyrus communis L.; Quercus alba; Quercus cerris; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Quercus suber; Ricinodendron heudelotii; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Roupala montana Aubl.; Roupala spp.; Salix nigra Marsh.; Salix spp.; Sapium spp. - New World Amreica species; Sassafras albidum (Nutt.) Nees; Shorea acuminata Dyer; Shorea argentifolia Sym.; Shorea curtisii Dyer ex King; Shorea hemsleyana (King) King ex Foxw.; Shorea macrantha Brandis; Shorea ovata Dyer ex Brandis; Shorea pachyphylla Ridl.; Shorea pauciflora King; Shorea platycarpa Heim; Shorea platyclados; Shorea singkawang (Miq.) Miq.; Swietenia macrophylla; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Terminalia superba; Thuja occidentalis; Thuja plicata; Tilia cordata P.Mill.; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga canadensis (L.) Carr.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg; Tsuga spp. (Hemlock); Ulmus americana L. (Syn.: Ulmus americana var. americana).; Ulmus campestris (L.) Spach. (Syn.: Ulmus carpinifolia Gled., Ulmus campestris S; Ulmus glabra; Ulmus Laevis; Ulmus spp. Secondary Processor brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W19 Other wood products n.e.c. Abies alba; Abies spp; Afzelia bipindensis; Albizia ferruginea; Alnus glutinosa; Aningeria robusta; Anopyxis klaineana; Antrocaryon klaineanum; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Autranella congolensis; Betula spp.; Bombax buonopozense P.Beauv.; Canarium schweinfurthii Engl.; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Ceiba pentandra; Celtis mildbraedii; Chlorophora excelsa; Copaifera mildbraedii; Cylicodiscus gabunensis (Taub.) Harms; Detarium macrocarpum Harms; Diospyros crassiflora; Distemonanthus benthamianus Baillon; Entandrophragma angolense; Entandrophragma candollei; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Eribroma oblongum; Erythrophleum ivorense; Erythrophleum suaveolens; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus nitens; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Fraxinus nigra Marsh.; Fraxinus spp.; Gambeya lacourtiana; Gambeya perpulchra; Gilbertiodendron dewevrei; Guarea cedrata; Guibourtia demeusei; Guibourtia ehie (A.Chev.) J.L; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans spp.; Larix decidua P.Mill.; Larix sibirica; Larix spp.; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Lophira alata; Lovoa trichilioides; Milicia excelsa; Millettia laurentii; Mitragyna spp.; Nauclea diderrichii; Nesogordonia papaverifera; Pera glabrata (Schott) Baill.; Phyllostachys heterocycla var. pubescens; Picea abies; Pinus elliottii; Pinus palustris; Pinus pinea; Pinus ponderosa; Pinus radiata D. Don; Pinus sibirica; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus alba L.; Populus spp.; Prunus avium; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Pterocarpus soyauxii; Pterygota horsfieldii (R.Br.) Kosterm.; Pterygota spp.; Pycnanthus angolensis; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Quercus suber; Ricinodendron heudelotii; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Sassafras albidum (Nutt.) Nees; Shorea acuminata Dyer; Shorea argentifolia Sym.; Shorea curtisii Dyer ex King; Shorea hemsleyana (King) King ex Foxw.; Shorea macrantha Brandis; Shorea ovata Dyer ex Brandis; Shorea pachyphylla Ridl.; Shorea pauciflora King; Shorea platycarpa Heim; Shorea platyclados; Shorea singkawang (Miq.) Miq.; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Terminalia superba; Thuja occidentalis; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg; Tsuga spp. (Hemlock); Ulmus campestris (L.) Spach. (Syn.: Ulmus carpinifolia Gled., Ulmus campestris S; Ulmus Laevis Secondary Processor FSC Mix
W10 Wood package and similar Betula spp. Secondary Processor FSC Mix
P4 Corrugated paper and paperboard Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
W1 Rough wood Abies alba; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus spp.; Heritiera utilis (Sprague) Sprague (Niangón); Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Pinus spp.; Quercus alba; Quercus cerris; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus spp; Terminalia superba; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum. Secondary Processor FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W4 Impregnated/treated wood Fraxinus excelsior L.; Fraxinus spp.; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled) Abies spp; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Cedrus spp.; Coumarouna (=Dipteryx) spp.; Didelotia spp.; Distemonanthus benthamianus Baillon; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Fraxinus spp.; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Larix sibirica; Larix spp.; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Lophira alata; Milicia excelsa; Millettia laurentii; Nauclea diderrichii; Nothofagus pumilio; Picea abies; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus sylvestris; Prunus spp.; Pterocarpus spp.*; Quercus alba; Quercus cerris; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp., subg. Shorea; Tectona grandis; Tilia platyphyllos; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum. Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W6 Products from planing mill Abies alba; Abies spp; Aningeria spp.; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus spp.; Larix decidua; Larix spp.; Picea abies; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus sylvestris; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus robur; Quercus spp; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum. Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W7 Veneer Abies spp; Acer pseudoplatanus; Alnus glutinosa; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Betula pendula; Castanea sativa P.Mill.; Castanea spp.*; Eucalyptus camaldulensis; Eucalyptus diversicolor F. Muell.; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Larix decidua; Larix decidua P.Mill.; Phyllostachys heterocycla var. pubescens; Picea abies; Picea spp.; Pinus caribaea; Pinus pinea; Pinus spp.; Pinus sylvestris; Populus spp.; Prunus avium; Pyrus communis L.; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Quercus suber; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Ulmus americana L. (Syn.: Ulmus americana var. americana).; Ulmus rubra; Ulmus spp. Secondary Processor FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W9 Engineered wood products Abies alba; Abies spp; Betula pendula; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Fraxinus spp.; Larix decidua; Larix spp.; Picea abies; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus sylvestris; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Tilia spp. Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening Abies alba; Abies spp; Acer pseudoplatanus; Acer spp.; Aesculus hippocastanum L.; Afzelia bipindensis; Albizia ferruginea; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus spp.; Aningeria robusta; Aningeria spp.; Anopyxis klaineana; Antrocaryon klaineanum; Apuleia leiocarpa; Astronium spp.; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Autranella congolensis; Betula pendula; Betula spp.; Bombax buonopozense P.Beauv.; Bowdichia nitida Benth; Bowdichia spp., Diplotropis spp. u.a.; Brosimum utile (H.B.K.) Pittier; Canarium schweinfurthii Engl.; Carpinus betulus L.; Carpinus orientalis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Ceiba pentandra; Celtis mildbraedii; Chlorophora excelsa; Copaifera langsdorfii Desf.; Copaifera mildbraedii; Cylicodiscus gabunensis (Taub.) Harms; Detarium macrocarpum Harms; Diospyros crassiflora; Dipteryx odorata; Distemonanthus benthamianus Baillon; Entandrophragma angolense; Entandrophragma candollei; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Eribroma oblongum; Erythrophleum ivorense; Erythrophleum suaveolens; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus globulus ssp bicostata; Eucalyptus nitens; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Fraxinus nigra Marsh.; Fraxinus spp.; Gambeya lacourtiana; Gambeya perpulchra; Gilbertiodendron dewevrei; Guarea cedrata; Guibourtia demeusei; Guibourtia ehie (A.Chev.) J.L; Hymenaea courbaril; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans spp.; Larix decidua; Larix decidua P.Mill.; Larix sibirica; Larix spp.; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Lophira alata; Lovoa trichilioides; Machaerium scleroxylon Tul.; Microberlinia brazzavillensis; Milicia excelsa; Millettia laurentii; Mitragyna spp.; Nauclea diderrichii; Nesogordonia papaverifera; Ostrya carpinifolia Scop.; Pera glabrata (Schott) Baill.; Picea abies; Pinus cembra; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus palustris; Pinus pinea; Pinus ponderosa; Pinus radiata; Pinus radiata D. Don; Pinus sibirica; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Piptadeniastrum africanum; Platanus spp.; Populus alba L.; Populus nigra; Populus spp.; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Pterocarpus soyauxii; Pterygota horsfieldii (R.Br.) Kosterm.; Pterygota spp.; Pycnanthus angolensis; Pyrus communis L.; Quercus alba; Quercus cerris; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Quercus suber; Ricinodendron heudelotii; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Roupala montana Aubl.; Salix nigra Marsh.; Salix spp.; Sapium spp. - New World Amreica species; Sassafras albidum (Nutt.) Nees; Shorea acuminata Dyer; Shorea argentifolia Sym.; Shorea curtisii Dyer ex King; Shorea hemsleyana (King) King ex Foxw.; Shorea macrantha Brandis; Shorea ovata Dyer ex Brandis; Shorea pachyphylla Ridl.; Shorea pauciflora King; Shorea platycarpa Heim; Shorea platyclados; Shorea singkawang (Miq.) Miq.; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia spp.; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Terminalia superba; Thuja occidentalis; Thuja plicata; Tilia cordata P.Mill.; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg; Tsuga spp. (Hemlock); Ulmus americana L. (Syn.: Ulmus americana var. americana).; Ulmus campestris (L.) Spach. (Syn.: Ulmus carpinifolia Gled., Ulmus campestris S; Ulmus glabra; Ulmus Laevis; Ulmus spp.; Vatairea spp. Secondary Processor brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W8 Wood panels Abies alba; Abies spp; Acer campestre L; Acer platanoides; Acer pseudoplatanus; Alnus glutinosa; Aningeria spp.; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Betula pendula; Betula spp.; Carpinus betulus L.; Carpinus orientalis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Ceiba pentandra; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Juglans regia L.; Larix decidua; Larix spp.; Ostrya carpinifolia Scop.; Picea abies; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus sibirica; Pinus spp.; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus alba L.; Populus spp.; Populus tremula; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus cerris; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus spp; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Ulmus glabra Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W16 Household articles Abies alba; Abies spp; Afzelia bipindensis; Albizia ferruginea; Alnus glutinosa; Aningeria robusta; Anopyxis klaineana; Antrocaryon klaineanum; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Autranella congolensis; Betula spp.; Bombax buonopozense P.Beauv.; Canarium schweinfurthii Engl.; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Ceiba pentandra; Celtis mildbraedii; Chlorophora excelsa; Copaifera mildbraedii; Cylicodiscus gabunensis (Taub.) Harms; Detarium macrocarpum Harms; Diospyros crassiflora; Distemonanthus benthamianus Baillon; Entandrophragma angolense; Entandrophragma candollei; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Eribroma oblongum; Erythrophleum ivorense; Erythrophleum suaveolens; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus nitens; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Fraxinus nigra Marsh.; Fraxinus spp.; Gambeya lacourtiana; Gambeya perpulchra; Gilbertiodendron dewevrei; Guarea cedrata; Guibourtia demeusei; Guibourtia ehie (A.Chev.) J.L; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans spp.; Larix decidua; Larix sibirica; Larix spp.; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Lophira alata; Lovoa trichilioides; Milicia excelsa; Millettia laurentii; Mitragyna spp.; Nauclea diderrichii; Nesogordonia papaverifera; Pera glabrata (Schott) Baill.; Picea abies; Pinus elliottii; Pinus palustris; Pinus pinea; Pinus ponderosa; Pinus radiata D. Don; Pinus sibirica; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus alba L.; Populus spp.; Prunus avium; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Pterocarpus soyauxii; Pterygota horsfieldii (R.Br.) Kosterm.; Pterygota spp.; Pycnanthus angolensis; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Quercus suber; Ricinodendron heudelotii; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Salix nigra Marsh; Sassafras albidum (Nutt.) Nees; Shorea acuminata Dyer; Shorea argentifolia Sym.; Shorea curtisii Dyer ex King; Shorea hemsleyana (King) King ex Foxw.; Shorea macrantha Brandis; Shorea ovata Dyer ex Brandis; Shorea pachyphylla Ridl.; Shorea pauciflora King; Shorea platycarpa Heim; Shorea platyclados; Shorea singkawang (Miq.) Miq.; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Terminalia superba; Thuja occidentalis; Thuja plicata; Tilia cordata P.Mill.; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg; Tsuga spp. (Hemlock); Ulmus campestris (L.) Spach. (Syn.: Ulmus carpinifolia Gled., Ulmus campestris S; Ulmus Laevis Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P9 Bobbins, spools, rolls and similar Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P10 Other pulp and paper products n.e.c. Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
W12 Indoor furniture Abies alba; Abies spp; Acacia mangium; Acer campestre L; Acer negundo L.; Acer pseudoplatanus; Acer rubrum; Acer saccharum L; Acer spp.; Aesculus hippocastanum L.; Afzelia africana Smith ex Pers; Afzelia bipindensis; Albizia ferruginea; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus spp.; Aningeria altissima (A. Chev.) Aubr. & Pellegr. - Syn.: Hormogyne altissima A. C; Aningeria robusta; Aningeria spp.; Anopyxis klaineana; Antrocaryon klaineanum; Astronium spp.; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Autranella congolensis; Betula alleghaniensis; Betula pendula; Betula spp.; Bombax buonopozense P.Beauv.; Bowdichia nitida Benth; Brosimum utile (H.B.K.) Pittier; Canarium schweinfurthii Engl.; Carpinus betulus L.; Carpinus orientalis; Carya cordiformis; Castanea sativa P.Mill.; Cedrus spp.; Ceiba pentandra; Celtis mildbraedii; Chlorophora excelsa; Copaifera langsdorfii Desf.; Copaifera mildbraedii; Cylicodiscus gabunensis (Taub.) Harms; Detarium macrocarpum Harms; Diospyros crassiflora; Distemonanthus benthamianus Baillon; Entandrophragma angolense; Entandrophragma candollei; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Eribroma oblongum; Erythrophleum ivorense; Erythrophleum suaveolens; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus globulus ssp bicostata; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus nitens; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus nigra Marsh.; Fraxinus spp.; Gambeya lacourtiana; Gambeya perpulchra; Gilbertiodendron dewevrei; Guarea cedrata; Guibourtia demeusei; Guibourtia ehie (A.Chev.) J.L; Hymenaea courbaril; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Larix decidua; Larix decidua P.Mill.; Larix sibirica; Larix spp.; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Lophira alata; Lovoa trichilioides; Machaerium scleroxylon; Microberlinia brazzavillensis; Milicia excelsa; Millettia laurentii; Mitragyna spp.; Nauclea diderrichii; Nesogordonia papaverifera; Ostrya carpinifolia Scop.; Pera glabrata (Schott) Baill.; Picea abies; Pinus caribaea; Pinus cembra; Pinus elliottii; Pinus laricio; Pinus nigra; Pinus palustris; Pinus pinea; Pinus ponderosa; Pinus radiata; Pinus radiata D. Don; Pinus sibirica; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Piptadeniastrum africanum; Platanus spp.; Populus alba L.; Populus nigra; Populus spp.; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus avium (L.) L.; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus sp. (Yvaro); Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Pterocarpus soyauxii; Pterygota horsfieldii (R.Br.) Kosterm.; Pterygota spp.; Pycnanthus angolensis; Pyrus communis L.; Quercus alba; Quercus cerris; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Quercus suber; Ricinodendron heudelotii; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Roupala montana Aubl.; Roupala spp.; Salix nigra Marsh.; Salix spp.; Sapium spp. - New World Amreica species; Sassafras albidum (Nutt.) Nees; Shorea acuminata Dyer; Shorea argentifolia Sym.; Shorea curtisii Dyer ex King; Shorea hemsleyana (King) King ex Foxw.; Shorea macrantha Brandis; Shorea ovata Dyer ex Brandis; Shorea pachyphylla Ridl.; Shorea pauciflora King; Shorea platycarpa Heim; Shorea platyclados; Shorea singkawang (Miq.) Miq.; Swietenia macrophylla; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Terminalia superba; Thuja occidentalis; Thuja plicata; Tilia americana L; Tilia cordata P.Mill.; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga canadensis (L.) Carr.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg; Tsuga spp. (Hemlock); Ulmus americana L. (Syn.: Ulmus americana var. americana).; Ulmus campestris (L.) Spach. (Syn.: Ulmus carpinifolia Gled., Ulmus campestris S; Ulmus glabra; Ulmus Laevis; Ulmus spp. Secondary Processor brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
N5 Bamboo and articles of bamboo
N5.10 Bamboo pulp
Phyllostachys edulis brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
N10 Other NTFP n.e.c Phyllostachys edulis brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
P1 Pulp
P1.7 Dissolving pulp
P1.7.4 Rayon and other synthetic fibres
Acacia decurrens; Acacia mearnsii; Acer negundo L.; Acer rubrum; Acer saccharinum; Acer saccharum L; Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.; Betula alleghaniensis; Betula papyrifera; Betula pendula; Betula pendula Roth; Betula populifolia; Betula pubescens; Eucalyptus badjensis Beuzer & Welch; Eucalyptus benthamii; Eucalyptus dunnii; Eucalyptus elata Dehnh.; Eucalyptus fastigata; Eucalyptus fraxinoides; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus macarthurii; Eucalyptus nitens; Eucalyptus saligna; Eucalyptus smithii; Eucalyptus spp; Eucalyptus urophylla; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus nigra Marsh.; Fraxinus pennsylvanica; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus balsamifera; Populus deltoides; Populus grandidentata; Populus tremula; Populus tremuloides; Populus trichocarpa x P. deltoides (TxD) hybrid; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Tilia americana L; Ulmus americana L. (Syn.: Ulmus americana var. americana). brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%

Documents

No documents found.