FSC International
  • Languages

Certificate

2019/12/13 - 8:06 UTC
TT-COC-003944
FSC-C109654
TT-CW-003944

Main Address

Fenestration Commercial Ltd TA FenCert
Georgian House, 34 Thoroughfare
Halesworth
IP19 8AP
Suffolk
UNITED KINGDOM

Certificate Data

Valid
2012-02-03
2018-02-05
2023-02-04
FSC-STD-40-003 V2-1;FSC-STD-40-004 V3-0;FSC-STD-40-005 V3-1

Valid Group member/sites

Site Subcode Name Street Town/City State/County Postal Code Country or Area Valid From Valid To
TT-COC-003944-176 Acorn Chain Ltd T/A Timber Mouldings Ash Tree Farm, Stockton Road Southam CV37 8LL UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-266 Acorn Timber & Joinery Ltd Unit b2 Wardley Industrial Estate, Fallons Road, Worslet Manchester M28 2NY UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-251 Acoustic Products Ltd 70C The High Street Whitstable Kent CT5 1BB UNITED KINGDOM 2018-11-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-240 Active Flooring Solutions Ltd The Hub, Farnborough Business Park Farnborough Hampshire GU14 7JF UNITED KINGDOM 2018-08-08 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-234 Advent Tools Ltd Unit 8 Roman Way Coleshill Warwickshire B46 1HG UNITED KINGDOM 2018-07-13 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-344 Aframes4site Ltd Hyders Farm House, Bonnets Lane Crawley West Sussex RH11 0NY UNITED KINGDOM 2019-11-07 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-190 Agriforest Limited 47 Leeburn View, Cardrona Village Peebles EH45 9LS UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-160 AJ Ferguson & Co (Timber) Ltd 4-6 Keith Grove Shepherds Bush London W12 9EZ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-306 Alan Fry Controls Limited 11 Collers Way Reepham, Norwich Norfolk NR10 4SW UNITED KINGDOM 2019-04-04 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-299 Alfiam Building Supplies Queensgate House, Coockham Road Bracknell Berkshire RG12 1RB UNITED KINGDOM 2019-03-18 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-275 Andrew Horner & Son Ltd Langley Place, Burscough Industrial Estate Ormskirk Lancs L40 8JS UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-163 Ash Joinery Ltd Ash House, Station Road East Preston BN16 3AA UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-227 Aspinell Ltd 9 Selsdon Way, City Harbour London E14 9GL UNITED KINGDOM 2018-05-18 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-261 Atkey & Company Ltd 2a Cheddar Business Park, Wedmore Road Cheddar Somerset BS27 3EB UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-249 Avalon Forest Products Ltd 5 Duke Street Stanton, Bury St Edmunds Suffolk IP31 2AB UNITED KINGDOM 2018-10-30 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-168 B&B Timber & Builders Merchants Ltd 6-8 North Parade, North Road Southall Middlesex UB1 2LF UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-041 Bates Timber Merchants Ltd 888 Foleshill Road, Foleshill, Coventry CV6 6GS UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-210 Bearwood Builders Supply Co (Smethwick) Ltd Three Shires Oak Road Smethwick, Birmingham B67 5BS UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-200 Benott Ltd Amberley Way Hounslow Middlesex TW4 6BH UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-280 Birbek Floors Ltd T/A Cheville Parquet Floor Design Wood Floor Warehouse, 15 Armley Road Leeds LS12 2DR UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-122 Bowmint Ltd UNit 214, Solent Business Centre, 343 Millbrook Road West Southampton Hampshire SO15 0HW UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-127 Box Litho Ltd Unit 34 Rassau Industrial Estate Ebbw Vale NP23 5SD UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-326 Box Wise Ltd Hornigals, Little Tey Road,Feering Colchester Essex CO5 9RS UNITED KINGDOM 2019-07-22 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-030 Brooks Bros (London) Ltd Unit 3, Portland Commercial Estate, Ripple Road Barking Essex IG11 0TW UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-300 Brown Brothers Group Ltd 3 Persfield Mews, Ewell Epsom Surrey KT17 1PB UNITED KINGDOM 2019-03-18 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-247 Burrows Joinery Ltd 1 Sawmill Close Felthorpe Norwich NR10 4BH UNITED KINGDOM 2018-10-26 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-305 Butler’s of Leicester Limited Unit 6, Knighton Junction Lane Leicester LE2 6AR UNITED KINGDOM 2019-03-22 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-137 Camco UK Limited Unit 38 Enterprise Crescent, Ballinderry Road Lisburn Co Antrim BT28 2BP UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-274 Canopy Products Ltd TA Blackwood Mill Joinery and TA Canopy Products Blackwood Mill, Blackwood Rd Bacup OL13 0PZ UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-081 Carmichael International Ltd 56 Welton Road, Brough, East Yorkshire HU15 1DL UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-186 Casalube UK Ltd Unit 14 Kings Park Industrial Estate, Primrose Hill Kings Langley WD4 8ST UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-152 Cemento Ltd 8 Albemarle Way London EC1V 4JB UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-201 Centric Print Ltd Alchorne Place Portsmouth PO3 5QL UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-328 Chartwell Press Limited 171 Waterside Road, Hamilton Business Park Leicester Leicestershire LE5 1TL UNITED KINGDOM 2019-08-14 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-248 Chase Timber Products Limited Twickenham Avenue, Londong Road Ind Est Brandon Suffolk IP27 0PD UNITED KINGDOM 2018-11-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-318 Chiltern Timber Ltd Lymore Villa, 162A London Road,Chesterton Newcastle Under Lyne Staffordshire ST5 7JB UNITED KINGDOM 2019-05-23 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-098 Christchurch Timber & Trading Ltd 1 Stour Road Christchurch Dorset BH23 1PL UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-102 Compliance Labelling Solutions Ltd 38 Springwood Drive, Springwood Industrial Estate Braintree Essex CM7 2YN UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-291 Composite Decking Limited Composite House,Unit 4B/4C Crossley Park Ind Est,Crossley Park Stockport SK4 5BF UNITED KINGDOM 2019-02-07 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-156 Composite Prime Ltd The Gate House, Iron Row Burley-in-Wharfedale LS29 7DB UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-203 Connect Construction Services Ltd 43 The Parkway Southampton SO16 3PD UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-148 Cornerstone Construction London Ltd Room 11, 26 Kingly Street London W1B 5QD UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-320 Corrugated Box Supplies T/A CPS Paper Supplies CPS House, Units K1/K2 Lyntown Trading Estate, Old Wellington Road Eccles Manchester M30 9QG UNITED KINGDOM 2019-05-29 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-035 Craig and Parsons Ltd Units 3 and 4 North Close, Shorncliffe Ind Estate, Folkestone Kent CT30 3UH UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-331 Cre@tive Matrix Ltd Unit 3, Mason's Place Business Park, Nottingham Road Derby DE21 6YZ UNITED KINGDOM 2019-08-30 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-129 CT Paper Sales Ltd Hawkins Drive, Bridgtown Cannock Staffs WS11 OXT UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-330 Cube Retail Displays Ltd 115 The Burrows, East Goscote Leicester Leicestershire LE7 3XD UNITED KINGDOM 2019-08-16 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-323 Cushion Manufacturing Supplies Ltd Linix House, Shephenson Way Thetford Norfolk IP24 2RE UNITED KINGDOM 2019-06-24 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-136 Cutting Edge Trading Ltd Units 4-6 Station Road Rowley Regis West Midlands B65 0JU UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-198 D J Price Timber & Fencing Supplies The Compound, Wem Industrial Estate, Soulton Road Wem Shropshire SY4 5SD UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-290 D. F. Bennett & Son 127 Barkers Lane Bedford MK41 9RU UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-313 Dane Valley Paper Ltd Brooke House, Kennels Green Arley Cheshire CW9 6LZ UNITED KINGDOM 2019-04-25 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-316 Deadgood Trading Ltd 46 Old Street London EC1V 9AQ UNITED KINGDOM 2019-05-23 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-343 Decking Import Ltd Unit 3 Bradley Fold Industrial Estate Bolton BL2 6RT UNITED KINGDOM 2019-10-15 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-107 DG Timber Solutions Ltd Unit 11B Hill Farm Estate, Irthlingborough Rd Little Addington Northamptonshire NN14 4AS UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-244 Direct Packaging Solutions Ltd Unit 39 Drive B, Zone 2, Deeside Industrial Estate Deeside Flintshire CH5 2NU UNITED KINGDOM 2018-09-10 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-268 Draftfix Ltd Olivia House, Thingoe Hill Bury St Edmunds Suffolk IP21 6BE UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-131 DXP Print Solutions Ltd Unit 14-15 Buckingham Square Hurricane Way Essex SS11 8YQ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-052 E.G. Burton & Sons Ltd Station Street Garage, Station Street Bishops Castle Shropshire SY9 5AQ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-023 Earlymatch Ltd Unit 10, Osborne Mill, Osborne Industrial Estate, Featherstall Road, Oldham OL9 6QQ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-181 Earth Anatomy Europe Ltd Units A1 & A2, South Marston Ind Est Swindon SN3 4TQ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-281 East Yorkshire Joinery Ltd T/A EYJ Ltd Firedoors Catfoss Lane, Brandesburton Driffield East Yorkshire YO25 8EJ UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-211 Eaton Square Carpets Ltd Unit 2 Staines Business Park, 96-104 Church Street Staines Middlesex TW18 4YA UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-051 Eco Doors & Joinery Ltd Unit 5, Chancel Way Halesowen West Midlands B62 8SE UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-204 Ecoscape UK Ltd Unit 1 Higher Broadfield Farm,Pilsworth Road Heywood OL10 2TA UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-255 Eden Anglo Veneers Limited Unit 4 Boundry Road Haverhill Suffolk CB9 7YH UNITED KINGDOM 2018-12-07 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-270 Edmiston & Mitchells 7 Broom Crescent Falkirk Stirlingshire, FK1 5RE UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-346 Ellpro Timber Ltd Unit 5, Camilla Court,Nacton Ipswich IP10 0EU UNITED KINGDOM 2019-11-18 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-155 Envirohoard Ltd Unit 13 Perrywood Business Park Redhill Surrey RH1 5JQ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-042 Euro-Scandinavian Ltd Suite 3 Mill Court, Mill Hill Edenbridge Kent TN8 5DB UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-025 Euroken Supplies Ltd Unit 1 Honeypot Business Centre, Parr Road (off Honeypot Lane) Stanmore Middlesex HA7 1NL UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-253 European Timber Supply Ltd 441 Edgware Road London W2 1TH UNITED KINGDOM 2018-11-27 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-293 Even Forestry Ltd 1 Beech Drive, Ryhall Stamford Lincolnshire PE9 4EW UNITED KINGDOM 2019-02-27 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-012 Exterior Solutions Ltd Dropshort Farm, College Road North, Aston Clinton Aylesbury Bucks HP22 5EZ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-214 EZT Mouldings Ltd Letton Court, Letton Hereford HR3 6DH UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-146 Faithfull Tools Phoenix House, 3 White Lodge Business Estate, Hall Road Norwich Norfolk NR4 6DG UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-020 Falkus Joinery Ltd 14 Anning Street Shoreditch London EC2A 3QL UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-189 Fencing and Garden Products Ltd T/A NAR Fencing & Timber Supplies Harvills Hawthorn West Bromwich B70 0JH UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-172 FFT Lumber Ltd 6 Hill Top Cottages. Alne York YP61 1FT UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-175 Fine Cuts Joinery Ltd Unit 8, The Grove, Three Gates Road Fawkham Kent DA3 8NZ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-286 Finewood Joinery Products Ltd t/a Doorworks Almond Road Falkirk FK2 9FQ UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-333 Firn Overseas Packaging Limited Northern Barn, Ashley Court, Henley Marlborough Wiltshire SN8 3RH UNITED KINGDOM 2019-09-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-206 Fitzroy Interiors Ltd Compton Offices,King Edward Street Ashbourne Derbyshire DE6 1BW UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-252 Flex Technologies Limited 67 Wingate Square London SW4 0AF UNITED KINGDOM 2018-11-27 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-143 ForestCo Ltd Tyne Dock South Shields Tyne & Wear NE34 9PL UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-100 FSN Doors Ltd Queensgate House, Cookham Road Bracknell Berkshire RG12 1RB UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-239 Gardenature Ltd 801 Fowler Road, Oakwood Business Park North Clacton On Sea Essex CO15 4AA UNITED KINGDOM 2018-08-06 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-258 Glenntrade Ltd Green Farm House, The Green Ashbocking, Ipswich IP6 9JX UNITED KINGDOM 2018-12-18 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-231 GMR Projects Ltd Unit 7, Ashlea Farm, Mapleridge lane Yate, Bristol BS37 6PW UNITED KINGDOM 2018-06-06 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-195 GPM Hire & Supplies Ltd Maple Bank Farm, Knatts Valley Road West Kingsdown DA4 0JY UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-133 Graphic Business Forms Ltd The Lodge, 109 St Mary's Road Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 7TJ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-171 Gwynedd Mobile Milling Ltd Gwrach Ynys Talsarnau Gwynedd LL47 6TS UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-295 Hartlepool BC (Joinery shop) Reed Street Depot, Reed Street Hartlepool TS25 7AS UNITED KINGDOM 2019-03-12 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-327 Hatfull Bros Limited Moor Hall, Romford Road Aveley Essex RM15 4UU UNITED KINGDOM 2019-07-31 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-063 HM Lowe & Son Ltd Garrison Lane Sawmills, 476 Garrison Lane Bordesley Green Birmingham B9 4NT UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-278 Hollways Doors and Frames Ltd Bold Street Sheffield S9 2LR UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-093 Holmbush Fencing Supplies Ltd Park Hove, Holmbush Farm, Faygate Horsham, West Sussex RH12 4SE UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-010 Horndon Timber Products Units 8, 9 & 11 Orsett Industrial Park, Staford Road Orsett Essex RM16 3BX UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-061 Horners Timber Ronsard, Boyes Lane Keyingham East Yorkshire UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-202 Huddersfield Interiors Ltd Unit 5 Mount Road, Marsden Huddersfield HD6 6NU UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-125 Hy-Tex (UK) Ltd Aldinton Mill, Mill Lane Aldington Ashford, Kent TN25 7AJ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-179 IDS Ltd t/a Screen Innovations Burrel Way Thetford Norfolk IP24 3QT UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-197 Immediate Label Ltd Britannia Works, Arkesden Road Claverling Essex CB11 4QU UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-159 Inspired Wood Ltd 4 Staverton Road Hornchurch Essex RM11 2DH UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-312 IPR Interiors Ltd Unit 4, Mill Hill Industrial Estate, Quarry Lane, Enderby Leicester LE19 4AU UNITED KINGDOM 2019-04-18 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-046 J A Upholstery Ltd 66A Armley Road Armley Leeds LS12 2EJ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-034 J&S Frames Unit B1 Windmill Industrial Park, Pear Tree Lane, Dudley West Midlands DY2 OUY UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-182 James Ashworth Waterfoot (Successors) Ltd Warth Saw Mills,Bacup Road Waterfoot Rossendale BB4 7HB UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-340 James Labels & Supplies Ltd Units 2-3 Plantation Mill, Market Street Bacup Lancashire OL13 OBN UNITED KINGDOM 2019-10-10 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-150 JAS Timber Ltd Walpole Street Sawmills, Walpole Street Blackburn BB1 1DB UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-223 JDD Furniture Ltd (Joint Design Direction) Unit 2, The Boxworks, ,Carver Street, Birmingham. B1 3AP UNITED KINGDOM 2018-03-16 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-119 Jet Joinery Supplies Ltd Unit 1 New Line Lane Kirkby in Ashfield Nottinghamshire NG17 8JQ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-157 JMG Joinery Ltd Unit 2 Allshots Enterprises, Woodhouse Lane Kelvdeon Colchester CO5 9DF UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-207 John Hy Mayor & Sons Ltd Saw Mills, Southport Road,Ulnes Walton Leyland Lancashire UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-288 Joinery Stockists Ltd Bridge Road Goods Yard, Horbury Wakefield WF4 5NR UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-047 JPR Frames Ltd Unit 7 Holroyd Business Centre, Bottom Road Bradford BD5 9BP UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-272 K Dixon (Plywood) Ltd Unit 8, Tameside Mill Industrial Estate, Park Road Dukinfield Cheshire SK16 5LP UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-298 KerWood Trading Inc. LP 44 Main Street Douglas South Lanarkshire ML11 0QW UNITED KINGDOM 2019-03-12 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-311 Kitchener Flooring LTD T/A The bamboo flooring company & Ambience Hardwood Flooring Unit 5 Euston Street, Freemens Common Leicester Kitchener Flooring L UNITED KINGDOM 2019-04-15 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-230 Kwikstairs Limited Norton Malreward, Malreward, Pensford Bristol BS39 4EZ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-06-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-057 Lancyl Gardens School Lane Dunston Stafford ST18 9AG UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-109 Lanlee Supplies Ltd Redscar Works, Burnley Road Colne Lancashire BB8 8ED UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-225 Level Contracts Ltd Tanyard House, Church Street Newnham, Daventry Northants NN11 3ET UNITED KINGDOM 2018-04-16 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-263 Lewis Aldridge Joinery Ltd Middlemore Lane, Aldridge Walsall WS9 8SP UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-262 Littlethorpe of Leicester Ltd Unit 2, Pinfold Road Thurmaston Leicester LE4 8AT UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-191 Llandre Sawn Wood Ltd The Llandre, Hundred House Llandrindod Wells Powys LS1 5RS UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-335 Logic Street & Park Furniture Royce House, Royce Avenue Billingham TS23 4BX UNITED KINGDOM 2019-10-09 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-059 Longton Timber & DIY Ltd Etruscan street Eturia Stoke ST1 5PQ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-319 Loxwood Industrial Papers Ltd Unit D, Carlinghurst Business Park, Carlinghurst Rd Blackburn Lancs BB2 1PN UNITED KINGDOM 2019-05-29 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-242 M11 Joinery Ltd Unit 2, Wealdhall Farm Commercial Centre, Canes Lane North Weald Essex CM17 9LD UNITED KINGDOM 2018-08-20 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-153 Malmesbury Woodworking Co Ltd Elliot Road, Love Lane Circencester GL7 1YG UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-285 Maple Carpentry & Joinery Limited Marguerite, Clarence Road Bowers Gifford Essex SS13 2JW UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-267 MCM Joinery Solutions Ltd Unit 13-14 Robert Way, Heron Trading Estate Wickford Essex SS11 8DD UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-014 Metcalfe Timber & Builders Merchants Ltd Rugby Road, Cubbington, Leamington Spa, CV32 7UH UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-113 Methley Fitout Services Ltd 22 St Peters Park Aldershot Hampshire UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-021 Midchem Ltd t/a HBS 81 Musgrave Road Hockley Birmingham B18 5HH UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-271 Midland Mouldings Ltd Coppice Side Industrial Estate, Brownhills Walsall WS8 7EX UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-289 Mill Hill Interiors Ltd Unit 4B Mill Hill Farm, Hothorpe Road, Marston Trussell Market Harborough LE16 9TX UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-120 Millington Slitting & Rewinding Co Ltd Unit 3D Stag Industrial Estate, Atlantic Street Altricham Cheshire WA14 5DW UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-292 Millworks Ltd ,Parsonage Farm,112 High Street,Bottisham Cambridge CB25 9BA UNITED KINGDOM 2019-02-07 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-135 MJ Gillingham Timber Distribution Ltd 10 Trinity Street Colchester Essex CO1 1JN UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-245 Moss & Co (Hammersmith) Ltd 7 Aintree Road Perivale UB6 7LA UNITED KINGDOM 2018-10-15 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-130 Myona Roofing Ltd unit 32 Longshot Lane Bracknell Berkshire RG12 1RL UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-049 Nagro (Frames) Ltd James Lane, Grazeley Green Reading RG7 1NB UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-243 Nord Wood Timber Ltd Green Warehouse, River Side Industrial Estate, Nursery Road Boston PE21 7TN UNITED KINGDOM 2018-09-06 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-314 Oak Hill Flooring Ltd Accountings - 124 High Street,Midsomer,Norton Bath BA3 2DA UNITED KINGDOM 2019-05-02 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-269 Oakridge Timber Ltd Bridge Farm, Romsey Road West Wellow, Nr Romsey Hampshire SO51 6BG UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-192 Olympia Tools (UK) Ltd 69 Honey End Lane Reading Berkshire RG30 4EL UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-222 OMB (GB) Limited 112A High Street South Milford, Leeds LS25 5AQ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-154 One Stop Sourcing & Supply Company Ltd The Buffer Depot, Rattlesdon Airfield Hightown Green Rattlesdon IP30 0SX UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-301 P & W.E. Cramb Limited Station Sawmill, Kirk Lane Gargunnock FK8 3BG UNITED KINGDOM 2019-03-19 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-345 P J Bond Ltd 6 Chevin Side, Chevin Road Belper Derbyshire DE56 2UN UNITED KINGDOM 2019-11-07 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-170 P2 Retail Displays Ltd Unit 5, Three Boundaries Business Park, Coventry Road Croft Leicester LE9 3GP UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-321 Pack King Ltd Swaran House, Kelvin Way West Bromwich B70 7LG UNITED KINGDOM 2019-05-29 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-324 Pandor Ltd 60 Beresford Road Chingford London E4 6EF UNITED KINGDOM 2019-06-24 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-329 Paper Sourcing Ltd 66 Station Road Harpenden Herts AL5 4TN UNITED KINGDOM 2019-08-16 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-005 Park Row Partners Ltd PO Box 868 Sowerby Bridge West Yorkshire HX1 9TF UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-183 Pattison Forestry Ltd The Foresters House,Tayinloan Tarbert Argyll PA29 6XG UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-031 Pennyhill Timber Ltd The Wood Yard, Lucas Green Lane, West End Woking GU24 9YB UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-094 Pentangle Furniture Ltd t/a Pentangle 7 St John Street London EC1M 4AA UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-188 Perfect Panels Ltd 42-60 Dalmain Road, Forest Hil London SE23 1AT UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-277 Peter Benson (Plywood) Ltd Begonia Street Darwen Lancashire BBV3 2DP UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-185 PM Mills & Sons Maes-Marteg, St Harmon Rhayader Powys LD6 5LY UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-337 Premier Charcoal Limited 39 Meredith Close Pinner Middlesex HA5 4RP UNITED KINGDOM 2019-10-09 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-132 Prendon Panels Ltd Rival House,Staplehurst Road Sittingbourne Kent ME10 9EP UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-257 Professional Flooring UK Ltd 19 Island Farm Avenue West Molesey KT8 2UZ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-12-12 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-260 Rawlings & Oakes Industries Ltd T/A Rawlings Joinery Unit 13, Porsham Close, Belliver Industrial Estate Plymouth Devon PL6 7DB UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-022 Read Veneers Ltd Tillingham Hall Farm, Dunnings Lane Brentwood Essex CM13 3HE UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-276 Readshaw Timber Ltd High House Farm, Turner Lane Addingham Ilkley LS2 9OU UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-224 Regis Upholstery Ltd Units 1 and 2, Old Bush Street Brierley Hill Dudley DY5 1UB UNITED KINGDOM 2018-03-16 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-237 Reliant Packaging Ltd Unit A Elmhurst House, Limesquare Estate,Enterprise Way Breeton, Peterborough PE3 8YQ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-08-02 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-060 Robert MacGillivray Panel Products Ltd SOTO House, Etruscan Street Etruria Stoke on Trent ST1 5PQ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-065 Roof Profile Solutions Ltd 73 Stump Lane Chorley Lancanshire PR6 0AL UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-220 Ropelink Eco Ltd 373 Chester Road. Hartford Chester CW8 1QR UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-165 Rudi Consultancy Ltd & Rudi Media Ltd The Studio, Manor Farm, Hardwick Wellingborough NN9 5GL UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-310 Ruralcraft Furniture Ltd Kimberley Road Clevedon North Somerset BS21 6QJ UNITED KINGDOM 2019-04-15 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-283 Rush Jobs Ltd Unit 2, Old Wharf Road Stourbridge DY8 4LS UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-308 RW Joinery (Manchester) Ltd The Old Police Station, 22 Hind Hill Street Heywood Lancs OL10 1AQ UNITED KINGDOM 2019-04-04 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-123 S & M Jago also t/a Simon Jago and Cornish Logs Bosyngwyns, Kernick, St Wenn Bodmin Cornwall PL30 5PF UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-309 S.T.L Trading Company Ltd Sandall Stones Road,Kirk Sandall Ind Est Doncaster DN3 1QR UNITED KINGDOM 2019-04-15 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-304 S&A FURNITURE TRADING LIMITED 42 Fairway Guildford Surrey GU1 2XW UNITED KINGDOM 2019-03-22 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-187 S&R Interiors Limited Littlemead Business Park, Tangmere Road Tangmere, Chichester PO20 2EU UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-279 Sandiford, Son and Bannister Fairlight Works, 153 Croydon Road Catherham Surrey CR3 6PF UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-184 SFD Group Ltd Unit 2 Scotia Business Park,Fitzgerald Way, Tunstall Stoke on Trent Staffordshire ST6 4HG UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-039 Shredhouse Ltd Salisbury Road Business Park Pewsey Wilts SN9 5PZ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-144 Signature Projects NW Ltd Unit 9, Moss Lane Industrial Estate Royton, Oldham OL2 6HR UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-348 Silvan Select Limited Enderby Road Thurlaston Leicestershire LE9 7TF UNITED KINGDOM 2019-11-18 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-212 Sixprint Unit 7 Trannack Mill Industrial Estate Helston Cornwall TR13 0SW UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-334 SJF Timber Ltd Corner House, Minsterley Shrewsbury SY5 0AA UNITED KINGDOM 2019-10-09 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-029 SJS Gates Ltd Mount Pleasant Cottage, Sutton Road, Church Broughton Derbyshire DE65 5DE UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-238 Solutions in Wood Limited 2 Applied House, Fitzherbert Spur, Farlington Portsmouth PO6 1TT UNITED KINGDOM 2018-08-02 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-068 Southend Timber Ltd R/O 648 Sutton Road Rosshill Industrial Estate Southend on Sea SS2 5PX UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-177 Southern Fire Doors Ltd Unit 4 Hamilton Business Park,Gore Road Industrial Estate New Milton BH25 6TL UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-307 Spaceoasis Ltd D11, Horton Wood 7 Telford TF1 7GP UNITED KINGDOM 2019-04-04 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-213 Staker Group Ltd T/A Maine Copthall Bridge House, Station Bridge Harrogate HG1 1SP UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-050 Steeple Associates Ltd T/A Peter Cook International Aneal Business Centre, Cross Green Approach, Cross Green Industrial Estate, Leeds LS9 0SG UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-287 Steglight Ltd t/a Bacchus Stadium Works, Dogford Road, Royton Oldham Lancashire OL2 6UA UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-048 Stemko Group Ltd Unit 12, Guildhall Industrial Estate,Sandall Stones Road Doncaster South Yorkshire DN3 1QR UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-241 Stephen French TA Options Unit 2 Cadwell Lane Hitchin Herts SG4 0SA UNITED KINGDOM 2018-08-08 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-246 Stevens Services (West End) Limited T/A Stevens Washrooms Unit C, D, H & I, Highgrove Industrials Park,Quartermain Road Portsmouth Hampshire PO3 5QQ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-10-17 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-027 Stow Agricultural Ltd Moreton Road Longborough Gloucester GL56 0QJ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-259 Summer Garden and Leisure Buildings Ltd Liberator House, Bidewell Road,Rackheath Indusctial Estate Norwich Norfolk NR13 6PT UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-11 2024-02-04
TT-COC-003944-273 Tate Joinery 43 Brook Road Rayleigh Essex SS6 7XJ UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-147 Taylor's Timber Centre Ltd 330 Thornton Road Bradford West Yorkshire BD8 8LD UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-219 Textile Innovations Limited Middle Pasture, Heath Lane Halifax HX3 0AG UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-303 The Natural Wood Floor Company 20 Smugglers Way Wandsworth London SW18 1EG UNITED KINGDOM 2019-03-22 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-216 The Oxford Brush Company 54 High Street Burford Oxfordshire OX18 4QF UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-226 The Paperbox Ltd Unit 9, Shires Bridge Business Park Easingwold, York YO61 3EQ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-04-16 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-114 The Reclaimed Flooring Co Hammond Trade Centre, Whitehill Industrial Estate Stockport SK1 2BU UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-336 Theos Timber Limited Unit 1+2 Bridge Works,151 Dantzic Street Manchester M44 NL UNITED KINGDOM 2019-10-09 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-194 Three Rooms Bespoke Joinery Ltd Phase 2, Unit 3 ,Park Court ,Park Lane Business Park Kirkby in Ashfield Nottinghamshire NG17 9GW UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-055 Timber Displays Ltd Lodge Farm, 47 Spalding Road Bourne Lincolnshire PE10 0AU UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-229 Timber Focus Ltd 3000 Aviator Way, Manchester Business Park Manchester M22 5TG UNITED KINGDOM 2018-06-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-088 Timber Services UK Ltd Oldmeadow Road, Hardwick Ind Est Kings Lynn Norfolk PE30 4LD UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-302 Timberform North West Ltd Unit 8, Spring Mill, Moor Street Heywood OL10 3DD UNITED KINGDOM 2019-03-22 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-325 Topstock Papers Ltd Sommerhay, Church Lane Send Surrey GU23 7JL UNITED KINGDOM 2019-06-24 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-121 Total Tools Ltd Unit 6 Portland Commercial Estate, Barking Essex IG11 0TW UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-064 Traditional Joiners & Carpenters Ltd Unit 12 Poplar Road Cleethorpes Lincolnshire DN35 8BL UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-297 Trans Timber Agency Ltd 18 Norman Close, Chilwell Nottingham NG9 4EW UNITED KINGDOM 2019-03-12 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-103 Trentside Products Ltd Unit 1, Orchard Court Huthwaite, Sutton-in-Ashfield Nottinghamshire NG17 2HU UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-315 Turgon Limited Unit 8 Kingsbury Trading Estate London NW9 8AU UNITED KINGDOM 2019-05-23 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-208 Twin Design Ltd Unit 1, 8 Tenby Street Birmingham B1 3AJ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-158 UK Timber & Plywood Ltd 20 Cholmondeley Way West Winch Kings Lynn PE33 0SY UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-347 Unigreen Ltd 1 Mucklow Hill Trade Park, Halesowen Birmingham B62 8DF UNITED KINGDOM 2019-11-18 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-236 Universal Panel Products Limited Unit 14d, Moss End Garden Centre, Warfield Bracknell Berks RG42 6EJ UNITED KINGDOM 2018-07-13 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-076 VaioPak Ltd Unit 10 Carlton Place, Shire Hill Saffron Walden Essex CB11 3AU UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-167 Varad Papers PVT Ltd Quest House, Suite 2, 125-135 Staines Road Hounslow TW3 3JB UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-296 Vertical Timber Ltd 34 Brackley Avenue Colwyn Bay Conwy LL29 7UU UNITED KINGDOM 2019-03-12 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-322 Vertigo Wood Ltd 4th Floor, 15 College Road Harrow Middlesex HA11BA UNITED KINGDOM 2019-06-12 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-001 Vexgold Ltd Unit A, 690 Melton Road Thurmaston LEICESTERSHIRE LE4 8BB UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-037 Viking Plywood & Timber Ltd Portberry Street Ind Estate, Portberry Street South Shields NE33 1QX UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-015 W Metcalfe Leamington Ltd Rugby Road, Cubbington, Leamington Spa, CV32 7UH UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-254 Waller Sawmills Ltd The Heath, Hevingham Norwich Norfolk NR10 5QW UNITED KINGDOM 2018-12-07 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-341 Websters (Burn) Ltd Whitings Lane, Burn Selby Yorkshire YO8 8LG UNITED KINGDOM 2019-10-10 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-235 Welling Doors Limited 61 Highbanks Close, Welling Dartford DA16 3ES UNITED KINGDOM 2018-07-13 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-338 White & White London Contracts Ltd Unit 2 Banters Lane Business Park,Main Road,Great Leighs Chelmsford Essex CM3 1QX UNITED KINGDOM 2019-10-09 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-013 Wilkin Dennys Ltd T/A Reeve Wood Rollesby Road, Hardwick Trading Estate Kings Lynn, Norfolk PE30 4JS UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-339 William Eyre & Sons Brough, Bradwell Hope Valley S33 9NG UNITED KINGDOM 2019-10-10 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-067 Wood Lane Timber Merchants Ltd 14 Baker Brook Close Hucknall Nottingham NG15 7WE UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-294 Woodbase Joiners Ltd Unit 14 Wheel Farm Business Park,Wheel Lane Westfield TN35 4SE UNITED KINGDOM 2019-02-27 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-196 Woodyfuel Ltd 8 Roe House, Broomley Stocksfield NE43 7HP UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-317 Workagile 1 Britannia Lofts, 16-26 Banner St Clerkenwell, London EC1Y 8QE UNITED KINGDOM 2019-05-23 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-284 Wup Doodle Ltd Unit 4, Stimsons Yard, The Street, Hepworth Diss Norfolk IP22 2PS UNITED KINGDOM 2019-01-21 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-250 Yorkshire Glass Solutions Ltd Suite 28 Barkston House, Croydon Street Leeds LS11 9RT UNITED KINGDOM 2018-10-30 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-332 Zakuna Ltd Cedar Barn, Birdham Road Chichester PO20 7BX UNITED KINGDOM 2019-09-05 2023-02-04
TT-COC-003944-096 Zonecross Ltd t/a Barwick Frames Crank Mills, Station Road Morley LS27 8JT UNITED KINGDOM 2018-02-05 2023-02-04

Products

Product Type Trade Name Species Primary Activity Secondary Activity Main Output Category
W2 Wood charcoal Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W1 Rough wood Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W3 Wood in chips or particles Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W4 Impregnated/treated wood Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W6 Products from planing mill Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled) Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W7 Veneer Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W8 Wood panels Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W15 Recreational goods Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W9 Engineered wood products Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus spp.; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W16 Household articles Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W10 Wood package and similar Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W14 Musical instruments Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W17 Stationery of wood Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W11 Wood for construction Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carpinus betulus L.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W18 Other manufactured wood products Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W12 Indoor furniture Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W19 Other wood products n.e.c. Abies grandis; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Aesculus spp.; Albizia procera Benth.; Alchornea triplinervia (Spreng.) Muell. Arg. (Tapi?); Alnus spp.; Alstonia spp. - section Alstonia; Apuleia leiocarpa; Araucaria angustifolia O. Ktze; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Bambusa vulgaris; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Betula spp.; Carya illinoinensis; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrela odorata; Dalbergia decipularis Matt. & Rizz.; Dipterocarpus spp; Dipteryx odorata; Dryobalanops spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Erisma uncinnatum Warm; Erythrophleum ivorense; Eucalyptus globulus; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Fagus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus spp.; Gossweilerodendron balsamiferum (Verm.) Harms; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Juglans spp.; Khaya ivorensis A. Chev.; Khaya spp.; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Milicia excelsa; Nothofagus spp.; Parashorea spp. (Urat mata, white seraya, gerutu); Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Picea spp.; Pinus contorta; Pinus elliottii; Pinus nigra; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Swietenia macrophylla; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nichols. (Syn.: Tecoma serratifolia G. Don).; Tectona grandis; Terminalia ivorensis A. Chev.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P2 Paper Secondary Processor FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P3 Paperboard Secondary Processor FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P5 Packaging and wrappings of paper Secondary Processor FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P6 Household and sanitary products Secondary Processor FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P7 Stationery of paper Secondary Processor FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P8 Printed materials Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
N5 Bamboo and articles of bamboo Bambusa spp. Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
N6 Plants and parts of plants Abies spp; Acer spp.; Alnus spp.; Betula spp.; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Chamaecyparis lawsoniana; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fagus sylvatica L. subsp. orientalis; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix spp.; Picea spp.; Pinus spp.; Pinus spp.*; Populus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus spp; Salix spp.; Thuja plicata; Tilia spp.; Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
N2 Soil conditioner and substrates Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled

Documents

No documents found.