FSC International
  • Languages

Certificate

2021/08/02 - 5:26 UTC
TSUD-COC-001718
GFA-COC-002292
FSC-C106855
TSUD-CW-001718

Main Address

ZGD-Zertifizierungsgruppe Druck, Holz & Papier Inh. Ulf-D. Sonntag
Pappelweg 1
Vellmar
34246
GERMANY

Certificate Data

Valid
2011-07-06
2021-07-06
2026-07-05
FSC-STD-40-003 V2-1;FSC-STD-40-004 V3-0

Valid Group member/sites

Site Subcode Name Street Town/City State/County Postal Code Country or Area Valid From Valid To
TSUD-COC-001718-NB "Jekatex" Carsten Hansmann eG Storchweg 4 Dietzhölztal 35716 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PQ 2M-sitandsleep GmbH Siekholzer Str. 20 Schieder-Schwalenberg 32816 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PU Aartal Druck und Verlag GmbH Robert-Bosch-Straße 25 Diez 65582 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-MT abCouvert Inh. Annette Bozic Engelsgut 5 Bergisch Gladbach 51467 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LL ADOB - Adolf Doll GmbH & Co. KG Nachtweide 12 Appenweier 77767 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NN ADS Textil Handel GmbH Wilhelm-Stein-Weg 2 Hamburg 22339 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HB aero-naut Modellbau GmbH & Co. KG Stuttgarter Straße 18-22 Reutlingen 72766 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OK AGB Promotion Productions GmbH Auf dem Rosenhügel 1 Köln 50997 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RT AKTIONGRUEN Inh. Stefan Brenzinger Ehrenfeldgürtel 166 Köln 50823 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-MX ALPAFOL Flexodruck Inh. Robert Heizenröther Im Seelein 3 Volkach 97332 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PP Anke Hehner Industriebedarf Inh. Anke Hehner Jagdhausstr. 4b Oberelbert 56412 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OY aprintia GmbH Frühlingstraße 12a Dreieich 63303 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KK Arnold Schröder GmbH Haller Straße 182 Gütersloh 33334 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KP ARPZ GmbH Langenstücken 20 Hamburg 22393 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-AE AS-Druck GmbH Theodor-Kaufmann-Str. 31 Lahr 77933 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-IZ AWG Druck GmbH Limburger Straße 26 Runkel-Ennerich 65594 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-EC Barne Dekor Print GmbH Hötenslebener Straße 8a Barneberg 39393 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-IX Bathe Papier GmbH & Co. KG Laubenhof 6 Essen 45326 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HU BAUR-Typoform GmbH Dieselstraße 15 Keltern 75210 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NC Bautischlerei / CNC-Holzbearbeitung Inh. Lutz Greiner Bürgerstraße 12 Steinach 96523 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KJ Bayropa GmbH & Co. KG Oberer Bergauerplatz 1 Nürnberg 90402 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-Z Berchtold Printmedien GmbH Josef-Schüttler-Straße 55 Singen 78224 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RQ Berthold Massivholzplatten GmbH Landgrafenstr. 116 Troisdorf 53842 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-JN Bieber GmbH Hüxtertorallee 12 Lübeck 23564 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-CM Binhold GmbH Im Ohl 18a Arnsberg 59757 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OM Branaldi GmbH Berliner Straße 251 Wiesbaden 65205 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GI Bremermann Vertriebs GmbH & Co. KG Hertha-Sponer-Straße 5 Stuhr 28816 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-MK Bröker Innenausbau GmbH & Co. KG Ulmenstraße 12 Neuenkirchen 48485 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QO BS-GmbH In den Fichten 34 Löhne 32584 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-BI BZ Pinsel- Entwicklungs- und Herstellungs GmbH Stadtfeldstraße 24 Ornbau 91737 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-JK C.F. Dreyspring GmbH Vogesenstraße 10 Lahr/Schwarzwald 77933 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-EX Carromco GmbH & Co. KG Mühlenweg 144 Norderstedt 22844 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-DG ce-print Offsetdruck GmbH Max-Planck-Straße 33 Metzingen 72555 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OJ CheckPoint System EDV GmbH Frankfurter Ring 105a München 80807 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-CK Chiemgau-Druck Offsetdruckerei Inh. Th. Vogel Ludwigstraße 13 Traunstein 83278 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-DA Chr. Killinger GmbH Tübinger Straße 24 Reutlingen 72762 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-EJ Chr. Tanner GmbH Kruppstraße 1A Möglingen 71696 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LT Claudia Minges GmbH Hölderlinweg 4 Zuzenhausen 74939 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-BE cobcon - sales and consulting agency Inh. Thomas Riemerschmid Weide 20a Bamberg 96047 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-MW Cofermin Chemicals GmbH & Co. KG Alfredstraße 61 Essen 45130 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GJ Colorpress Druckerei GmbH Max-Born-Straße 2 Nürtingen 72622 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-ME COMPAP GmbH Großer Burstah 44 Hamburg 20457 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-MI CONZE DRUCK GmbH & Co. KG Neutorstraße 3 Borgentreich 34434 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-FQ cp.offset Druck- und Produktionsservice Inh. Hans Bumann e. K. Friedrich-Voß-Straße 1a Rendsburg 24768 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-EQ Crescent Europe GmbH Robert-Bosch-Str. 10 Nattheim 89564 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QR Daisy´s REPRO Christian Schumann e.K. Inh. Christian Schumann Schloßstraße 6 Hamburg 22041 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-DQ Dauphin-Druck GmbH Auweg 23a (Gewerbegebiet Auweg) Großheubach 63920 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RM DE-PACK GmbH & Co. KG Heinrich-Hertz-Straße 8 Villingen-Schwenningen 78052 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-FP Deni Druck & Verlags GmbH Max-Planck-Straße 4-6 Thannhausen 86470 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RS displaymanufaktur hamburg GmbH Ruhrstraße 126 Hamburg 22761 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PS Drechslerei Brocke GmbH Im Grund 15 Medebach 59964 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-JX DrechslerMedien Inh. René Drechsler Peniger Straße 1-3 Geithain 04643 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-MO Druck & Stempel Wilkniß Inh. Frank Wilkniß Nobelstraße 5 Massen 03238 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RI Druck- und Papier-Service Liebers GmbH Tullastraße 15 Speyer 67346 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-JC Druck: Schröerlücke GmbH Heidesch 3 Ladbergen 49549 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QM Druckcenter Wangen e. K. Inh. Ralph Frankenbach Pettermandstr. 29 Wangen im Allgäu 88239 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-MM drucken123 Offset-Druck Müller Inh. Markus Müller An der Lache 6 Aschaffenburg 63741 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-JP Druckerei & Verlag Mike Rockstroh Inh. Mike Rockstroh Schneeberger Straße 91 Aue 08280 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HA Druckerei Altermann GmbH Glonner Straße 26 Oberpframmern 85667 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-AB Druckerei Bakeberg & Löhner Inh. Jens Bakeberg e.K. Radlerstraße 12 Hildesheim 31135 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QZ Druckerei Ernst H. Nielsen Inh. Niels Holger Nielsen Behmstraße 5 Flensburg 24941 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-CQ Druckerei Flock Inh. Georg Gottwald Max-Planck-Straße 35 Köln 50858 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-CE Druckerei Hauserpresse GmbH Heinrich-Krumm-Straße 18 Offenbach 63073 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-DC Druckerei Herbstritt GmbH Elzstraße 6 Sexau 79350 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-BF Druckerei Hitzegrad GmbH & Co. KG Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 102 Wuppertal 42117 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QT Druckerei Jakobs GmbH Gewerbestraße Süd 45 Erkelenz 41812 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QI Druckerei Jürgen Eltges GmbH Alftalstraße 60 Wittlich 54516 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-BW Druckerei Leitz GmbH Bismarckstraße 6 Furtwangen 78120 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QA Druckerei LEUTE GmbH Wehrstraße 3 Villingen-Schwenningen 78050 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QF Druckerei Luise Pollinger Inh. Stephan Heiß e.K. Hausener Weg 112a Frankfurt am Main 60489 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RB Druckerei Nötzold Inh. Peter Hantschel e.K. Austraße 63c Neustadt b. Coburg 96465 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-MQ Druckerei Raimund Roth GmbH Teschestraße 7 Solingen 42655 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-AR Druckerei Schmit GmbH Dieselstr. 35 Meppen 49716 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GP Druckerei Schönheide Inh. Henry Weißbach Schönheider Straße 65a Stützengrün 08328 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-AF Druckerei Schwörer GmbH & Co. KG Bensingerstr. 1 Mannheim 68199 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-BU Druckerei Stark GmbH Benzstraße 24 Malsch 76316 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-JF Druckerei Theo Diebold GmbH & Co. KG Eschachstraße 14 Albstadt 72459 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-BJ Druckerei Typographica Inh. Rolf Bohren Forellenweg 2 Aachen 52074 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RJ Druckerei und Verlag Markus Reichert Inh. Markus Reichert Ostring 9a Großostheim 63762 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PL Druckerei Winter GmbH Uhlandstraße 13 Heitersheim 79423 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-MY Druckhaus Wittich KG An den Steinenden 10 Herzberg 04916 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NM Druckkontor Emden Inh. Martin Schumacher Normannenstraße 1a Emden 26723 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-AP Druckmedienzentrum Gotha GmbH Cyrusstraße 18 Gotha 99867 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-BD druckwerk Druckerei GmbH Schwanthalerstr. 139 München 80339 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-ED drupaflex GmbH Werkstraße 5 Gronau 31028 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RN DWS GmbH Dämmstoff-Wärme-Schallschutz Heidestraße 90 Rellingen 25462 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KR e-Delux GmbH Röntgenstraße 8 Erkrath 40699 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NP Easy Bautechnik GmbH Philipp-Reis-Str. 13 Bruchköbel 63486 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-JH elma Verpackungen Inh. Markus Strack Daubenrather Kirchweg 3a Jülich 52428 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-FB ENDISCH-ETIKETTEN Inh. Joachim Endisch Eibenstraße 22 Bad Vilbel 61118 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-IV ESKA GmbH Verpackung & Display Am Manggarten 1 Hilders 36115 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NJ Esser Druck & Medien GmbH Weilblick 16 Weilrod 61276 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PK ETIS-Etiketten Etikettiersysteme GmbH Käppelinstraße 12-14 Weil am Rhein 79576 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QC Euro-Kuvert GmbH Hofaue 21 Wuppertal 42103 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GS Famulus Verpackungen Horst GmbH Senefelderstraße 1 Hasselroth 63594 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LS Fareast Import Logistics GmbH & Co. KG An der Strusbek 45 Ahrensburg 22926 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LV Fausto Geschenkartikel und Wohnaccesoires GmbH & Co. Vertriebskommanditgesellschaft Südfeld 26 Kamen 59174 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NT Ferconsult GmbH Siebenbornstraße 9 Simmern 56337 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-CD fiedeler + bayer GmbH Am Hohen Ufer 3a Hannover 30159 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HJ Fischermann & van Hulst GmbH Kirchstraße 37 Konz 54329 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OU Frank & Söhne AG Spezialdruckerei Karl-Götz-Straße 19-21 Schweinfurt 97424 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KY Fränkische Holzveredelungs GmbH Gartenstraße 1 Wiesentheid 97353 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PB Franz Huber Druckerei+Verlag GmbH Hauptstraße 128 Offenburg 77652 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-BB Frey Print + Media GmbH Co. KG Bieketurmstraße 2 Attendorn 57439 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HH Friedrich Römer GmbH Bothmerstraße 11-13 München 80634 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-MR FTL GmbH Dobersgrund 69 Kronach 96317 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HM Fuchs-Druck GmbH Riezlerstraße 12 Miesbach 83714 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-ND Füllbachdruck Müller GmbH Von-Scheffel-Str. 3 Niederfüllbach 96489 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KV GAMPE print+packaging Inh. Jörg Gampe Tilzower Weg 47 Bergen auf Rügen 18528 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PR Gebr. Klingenberg & Rompel in Hamburg GmbH Osterfeldstr. 12-14 Hamburg 22529 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HK Gebr. Niebuhr GmbH Neusser Straße 9 Bielefeld 33649 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RF GeFo Gewölbe- und Formteiltechnik GmbH Europastr. 1 Kempenich 56746 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-JW Geisendörfer Medien GmbH Masurenweg 20 Bielefeld 33605 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LY Gerthofer GmbH Am Karlstollen 3-5 Geislingen an der Steige 73312 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PZ GIM Export GmbH Willi-Eichler-Straße 25 Göttingen 37079 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-BM Glückler Druck + Grafik GmbH & Co. KG Neue Rottenburger Straße 35 Hechingen 72379 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-CR gorius druck & service GmbH Am Winzerkeller 1-3 Vendersheim 55578 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-AD Grafische Werkstätte Markus Wirbatz Im Gewerbegebiet 25 Deggenhausertal 88693 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-EB Grätz Verlag GmbH Blume 8 Witzenhausen 37217 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KI GreenCarbon GmbH Sülter Weg 1 Uelitz 19077 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RW GTP Global Trade Point UG (haftungsbeschränkt) Poststraße 105 Ibbenbüren 49477 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-IC Gummi-Spezialhaus A. Schulden GmbH & Co. KG Seumannstraße 27 Essen 45326 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KO H.Kunze GmbH und Partner KG Dekan-Laist-Straße 4 Mainz 55129 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GH Habé Offset GmbH Freiburger Straße 10 Emmendingen 79312 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-IO Halberstädter Druckhaus GmbH Osttangente 4 Halberstadt 38820 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GX Handelsagentur Diehn Inh. Manfred Diehn Am Sennebach 50 Rietberg 33397 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-JQ Handelsagentur Herter GmbH & Co. KG Am Alten Fort 116 Mendig 56743 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-AT Hanisch GmbH Der Papier- und Kartonlöwe Lerchenheide 50 Stuttgart 70374 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RP Hans Schmidt Werbeverpackungen GmbH Schulstraße 2 Lichtenberg 95192 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RK Hans Schröder GmbH & Co. KG - Holztechnik Schröder - Preußweg 4 Dortmund 44328 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HT Happy Produkt Verlag und Vertrieb GmbH Landsberger Straße 77 Gilching 82205 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LM HARO Verpackungsmittel Hannelore Rogge Inh. Ingrid Rogge Sacktannen 46 Schwerin 19057 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PY Hausberg Kartonagen GmbH & Co. KG Vieringhausen 88 Remscheid 42857 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OT Hauser GmbH Dr.-Gustav-Heinemann-Str. 18 Nürnberg 90491 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HX HCS Profilummantelungs GmbH & Co. KG Breitenbachstraße 39 Bad Oeynhausen 32547 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-IP HEBO Bozena Herling Inh. Bozena Herling Schellenstraße 29c Bad Pyrmont 31812 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-SD Heider Print+Medien GmbH Düsseldorfer Straße 172 Köln 51063 GERMANY 2021-07-08 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-K HEIMERT ELEMENTS Inh. Dennis Heimert e.K. Hirschberger Str. 12 Northeim 37154 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KQ Heinrich Eusterhus Buch- und Offsetdruck GmbH Dieselstraße 26 Herzebrock 33442 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QQ Hejman Service und Logistik Inh. Martin Hejman Im Gewerbegebiet Pesch 23 Köln 50765 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LF Henry Hoppe GmbH Alfred-Krupp-Straße 4 Kirchlengern 32278 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-DW Hermann Hayn Druckwerkstatt e.K. Inh. Wolfgang Hayn Artilleriestraße 15 Kassel 34117 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OG Herter Druck GmbH Tullastraße 10 Kenzingen 79341 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-JM HEWEA-Druck GmbH Haldenstraße 15 Gladbeck 45966 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GQ HF Holz- & Dachprojekt Fehse GmbH & Co. KG Hauptstraße 347 Gersdorf 09355 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OH Hirschmann GmbH Beauty + Fashion Accessoires Gutenstetter Straße 10 Nürnberg 90449 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-ML Holger Wendt - Europag Promotion Inh. Holger Wendt Weitmarer-Holz-Str. 54 Bochum 44797 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-MC Holz-Pauleickhoff GmbH Detmolder Straße 88 Rietberg 33397 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NZ Holzlogistik Sporrer GmbH Hüblteichstr. 16 Mitterteich 95666 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LI Hoppe Sportbodenbau GmbH Tübinger Straße 126 Holzgerlingen 71088 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LE Hoppe Sportbodenbau GmbH (Nossen) Am Gründchen 5 Nossen 01683 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KU Hubertus Hausser e.K. Inh. Hubertus Hausser Schafhauser Landstraße 10 Bark 23826 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RU Hüfner-Spielgeräte Inh. Jörg Hüfner e.K. Oberste Straße 41 Burghaun 36151 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RR HUNTER Books & Mails GmbH Kleyerstraße 3 Darmstadt 64295 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QK Ideenwerkstatt Mario Päßler Inh. Mario Päßler Hospitalstraße 9 Neustadt i. Sa. 01844 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-IT Illig Druck & Medienwerkstatt GmbH Dieselstraße 1 Flein 74223 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-EM Improving Earth GmbH Auguststraße 5 Reinfeld 23858 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-CL INDEX LIVING GmbH Erzbergerstraße 1 Chemnitz 09116 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PA Infantil GmbH Marie-Curie-Straße 1 Nagold 72202 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HC Ingo Wissmann Furnierverarbeitung Inh. Ingo Wissmann Großer Stein 66 Lemgo 32657 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HO INNOCOM GmbH Ehnkenweg 9 Oldenburg 26125 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HV iWerk GmbH Königsberger Weg 10 Schwäbisch Hall 74523 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OQ Jachmann Druck GmbH & Co. KG Vitusstraße 14 Mönchengladbach 41061 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-IK Jähn Handels GmbH & Co. KG Adolf-Kolping-Straße 22 Hachenburg 57627 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-IY JB POS Concept, Inh. Jörg Buss e.K. Bödekerstraße 90 Hannover 30161 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PG Joachim Schulz & Söhne KG Brietzer Weg 18 Salzwedel 29410 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NF JOGRO Etiketten GmbH Herscheider Str. 21-23 Plettenberg 58840 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NU Junova SIA Inh. Wilhelm Feist Kattenberger Str. 75 Solingen 42655 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NR k-h-t GmbH & Co. KG Siemensring 104 Willich 47877 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GY Kammerlander Druck OHG Aybühlweg 57 Kempten 87439 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HS KANIA GmbH & Co. KG Am Forst 16b Weiden 92637 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-EL Karlheinz Kunisch GmbH Sauerbornstraße 2 Karben 61184 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-SC KHVO Hunsrück-Mittelrhein GmbH Am Markt 1 Rheinböllen 55494 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LX Kitchen Impossible e. K. Inh. Ralf Willkommen Grunewaldstraße 9 Berlin 10823 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KA Klimaite GmbH Amalienruher Weg 3 Sülzfeld 98617 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-BA KniebühlerDruck KG Gottlieb-Daimler Straße 1 Teningen 79331 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-BK Kollodur-Möbelfolien Vertriebs- und Produktions-GmbH Detmolder Straße 307 Vlotho-Exter 32602 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-JZ Komma³ Papeterie und mehr e.K. Inh. Andrea Weise Hohensteinstraße 16 Bochum 44866 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-CG Komplan Biechteler GmbH & Co. KG Triebstraße 11 München 80993 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KG Konrad Reis Kartonagenfabrik Inh. Udo Reis Hans-Böckler-Straße 17 Gütersloh 33334 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NY Konzept92 GmbH Vulkanring 3 Gerolstein 54568 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QD KRAUS druck & medien GmbH Paul-Lenz-Straße 3 Friedberg 86316 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-CA KS Druck GmbH Von-Humboldt-Straße 2a Heppenheim 64646 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KW Kühnel GmbH Otto-Stadler-Straße 5 Paderborn 33100 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-IH KURT Europe GmbH Berliner Chaussee 23a Mittenwalde 15749 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-O Kurt Schubert GmbH & Co. KG Industriestraße 26 Rietberg 33397 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LN Lanybook GmbH Auf dem Sand 22 Worms 67547 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KD LAWA Landschafts- und Wasserbau GmbH Erikastraße 9 Hoppegarten 15366 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LP Lebenshilfe Prignitz e. V. Hirtenweg 8 Wittenberge 19322 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HN LebensWerkGemeinschaft gGmbH - Bereich Werkgemeinschaft für Berlin-Brandenburg Teltower Damm 269 Berlin 14167 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NO Leon Ortlieb Holzhandel Inh. Leon Ortlieb Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Weg 10 Enger 32130 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-MV Lessingdruckerei Kamenz GmbH Jahnstraße 8 Kamenz 01917 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-AK LIEBAU Verpackung GmbH Vogteier Weg 7 Mühlhausen 99974 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-BL Linden-Druck Verlagsges. mbH Fössestraße 97 a Hannover 30453 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GE Lindhauer Druck & Medien, Inh. Johannes Lindhauer Zur alten Kapelle 15 Delbrück 33129 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PN Lindner Feinkartonagen GmbH & Co. KG Burgstädter Straße 3 Mühlau 09241 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-EF LITHOSCAN crossmedia Gmbh & Co. KG Dessaustraße 7 Braunschweig 38124 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-BS LM DRUCK + MEDIEN GmbH Obere Hommeswiese 16 Freudenberg 57258 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-BV logo Print GmbH Gutenbergstraße 39/1 Metzingen 72555 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LO LotusGrill GmbH Rheingönheimer Weg 3-5 Limburgerhof 67117 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-SB M&L Handel GmbH & Co. KG Gewerbering 14 Rastdorf 26901 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-FL MAICURU Hardwoods GmbH Bürgermeister-Finsterwalder-Ring 23 Wolfratshausen 82515 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RG Majuskel Medienproduktion GmbH Elsa-Brandström-Str. 18 Wetzlar 35578 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-FG Martin Klebetechnik GmbH Industriestraße 28 Sersheim 74372 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GK MAUL-DRUCK GmbH & Co.KG Senefelderstraße 20 Braunschweig 38124 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OI Mayko-Feuer GmbH An der B410 Nachtsheim 56729 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-N MBM Druck Team GmbH Albtalstr. 24c St. Blasien 79837 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QY mdf-Verpackungen GmbH An der Zinkhütte 5 Bergisch Gladbach 51469 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-JV media@vice GmbH Reepergang 1 Pritzwalk 16928 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OD Mediatronics GmbH Goslarer Straße 8 Düsseldorf 40595 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-L mehgro Werbung GmbH Gewerbegebiet 2 Urbach 99765 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NE Mehner & Rust Etiketten GmbH Am Borberg 7 Kirchberg 08107 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OC Meier Kartonagen GmbH Birkenweg 2d Delbrück 33129 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-FK meisterdruck gmbh Gewerbegebiet 5 Kaisheim 86687 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RO Metzner & Späth GmbH Weiboldshausener Straße 6 Ellingen 91792 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-DI Mewes Holzvermittlung + Handel Inh. Uwe Mewes Herewinstraße 39 Schwaigern 74193 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-IJ MH&P Montag, Hampl & Partner GbR Körnerstraße 19-21 Berlin 10785 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PV MHB Max Horn Holzbearbeitung GmbH Redwitzer Str. 3 Schneckenlohe 96277 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KB Minto Möbel Handels-GmbH Hansaring 33 Köln 50670 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-DB Möbeloutlet24.de GmbH Massivholzmöbel Helliger Weg 28 Spenge 32139 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NQ Möller u. Dingmann Verpackungs-GmbH Bottumer Str. 2 Merzen 49586 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GA msi - media serve international gmbh Marburger Straße 92 Marburg 35043 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-DR Mühlbauer Druck GmbH Benzstraße 1 Puchheim 82178 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HD Müller Offset Druck GmbH Von-Rechberg-Straße 7 Villingen-Schwenningen 78050 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OS Münster druck design GmbH Goethestraße 2 Oestrich-Winkel 65375 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-EG My Flair GmbH Rudolf-Diesel-Straße Trittau 22946 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OZ MYRIX GmbH Hauptstraße 94 Pfinztal 76327 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GL Natura GbR Gartenstraße 7 Hahnstätten 65623 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RH Neumann Druck Inh. Tobias Neumann Tullastraße 1 Heidelberg 69126 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-DY Oelkers MARKET IN GmbH Bahnhofstraße 15 Feldafing 82340 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-DP Offsetdruckerei Gebr. Betz GmbH Handwerkerstraße 5 Weichs 85258 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-FC Ökobon GmbH Sankt-Ulrich-Str. 27 Aindling 86447 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KT OPTINOVA GmbH Gründelbusch 31 Hagen 58099 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OE ORANGE DEAL Inh. Matthias Grübl Kocherweg 3 Ellwangen 73479 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RA Orgakett GmbH Industriezentrum 82 Spenge 32139 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LD Oskar Görner GmbH Melanchthonstraße 1-7 Chemnitz 09126 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-DO Otto Schmidt GmbH Import-Export Friedrich-Wienke-Straße 12 Lage 32791 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LB Pacific Ring Europe GmbH Seggebrucher Holz 6 Seggebruch 31691 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NX PackEx GmbH Mittelrheinstraße 23a Worms 67550 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GM PAOLO SANDRO AG Georg-Wiesböck-Ring 10 Neubeuern 83115 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RL paperi UG (haftungsbeschränkt) Robert-Bosch-Straße 9 Leutenbach 71397 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-FN Papierwerk Helmut Scholz GmbH Schatenweg 93-97 Paderborn 33104 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-BG Ph. Reinheimer GmbH Gagernstraße 7-9 Darmstadt 64283 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HW Philos Spiel- und Geschenkartikel GmbH & Co. KG Friedrich-List-Straße 65 Paderborn 33100 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-MA Pietrowsky Druck GmbH Robert-Florin-Str. 6 Bottrop 46238 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-SF pixpassion GmbH Geleitstraße 66 Hanau 63456 GERMANY 2021-07-20 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HP PlanEight GmbH Dückerweg 21 Bochum 44867 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RX Planet Brands UG (haftungsbeschränkt) Poststraße 105 Ibbenbüren 49477 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NI Polysport GmbH Pfarrleitenweg 10 Lautertal 96486 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OW Print & Medien Solution Fröhlich GmbH Bauhofstraße 34 Lampertheim 68623 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-AL Print 74 Schnakenberg Druckerei und Verlagsgesellschaft mbH Hauptstraße 6 Horstedt 27367 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LR Print Express Potsdam GmbH Charlottenstraße 85 Potsdam 14467 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-AN PRINT POINT GmbH & Co. KG Gottlieb-Daimler-Straße 20 Geldern 47608 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QU Print Service Steib GmbH & Co. KG Neuhartshöfe 4 Gaimersheim 85080 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-CX Print- und Medienproduktion Hamburg GmbH / MedienSchiff Bruno Yachthafen Moorfleet, Moorfleeter Deich 312a Hamburg 22113 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-JB Printart GmbH Druckerei und Verlag Kirchenstraße 8 Dannstadt 67125 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QV Printmedien Biewald GmbH & Co. KG Lägenfeldstraße 8 Ronnenberg 30952 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OV Proform luxury packaging Inh. Elisabeth Prokopczuk Ammelbrucher Hauptstraße 23a Langfurth 91731 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-IF Prull Druck GmbH & Co. KG Druck-, Verlags- und Medienhaus Scheideweg 25-29 Oldenburg 26121 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-IG PT Promotion GmbH Marie-Bernays-Ring 13 Mönchengladbach 41199 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NW PuK Krämmer GmbH Nürnberger Straße 47 Reichenschwand 91244 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KF Ralf Winter Aussenobjekte Inh. Ralf Winter Langenberger Straße 99 Rietberg 33397 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PO REA Systemtechnik GmbH Teichwiesenstraße 1 Mühltal 64367 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QX red-U GmbH Mindener Straße 183 Herford 32049 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-EO Reprodruck Schwarz GmbH Erfurter Str. 23 Eching 85386 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-MJ Richard Braun - moderne verpackungsmittel e.K. Inh. Roxane Müller Schulstraße 31 Pockau-Lengefeld 09509 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-IN Robert Stumpp Stiel- und Holzwarenindustrie Hechinger Straße 43-45 Hirrlingen 72145 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GO Rolrodruck GmbH Im Bühl 28 Weissach 71287 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PE rooted.products Inh. Joel Nehring Bergengruenstraße 18 Baden-Baden 76530 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RD ROWERK Betrieb GmbH & Co. KG Samerstr. 1 Rosenheim 83022 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RE ROWERK GmbH & Co. KG Samerstr. 1 Rosenheim 83022 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NV Rudolf Glaudo GmbH & Co. KG Lockfinke 75 Wuppertal 42111 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-EA rugi Briefhüllen-Manufaktur Rupp & Gißel OHG Henschelstraße 10a Rodgau 63110 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-JG RussWood Holzagentur Inh. Waleri Ditz Hugo-Mathe-Straße 20a Rötha 04571 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-IB Sägewerk Füssenich GmbH Ladestraße 31 St. Augustin 53757 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-EV Satz & Druck Molnar Inh. Peter Molnar Blumenstraße 26 Wielenbach 82407 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RY Schäfers Druck GmbH Hünegräben 10 Schmallenberg 57392 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-EN Scheck Druck GmbH & Co. KG Haager Straße 7 Hemau 93155 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-IE Schiffmann Kalender GmbH & Co. KG Nußbaumweg 35 Rösrath 51503 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OO Schlüchter Druck GmbH In den Seewiesen 26 Heidenheim an der Brenz 89520 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-CC Schmekies Medien & Druckerei GmbH & Co. KG Wilde Acht 30 Konz 54329 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-MS Schmider Papierhülsen GmbH Robert-Bosch-Straße 9 Leutenbach 71397 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-ER SCHOCK Druck + Papierverarbeitung GmbH Margaretendamm 65-67 Bamberg 96052 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-J Schöler Druck & Medien GmbH Am Galgenbichl 14 Immenstadt 87509 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-FV Schonath GmbH Columba-Schonath-Straße 3 Scheßlitz 96110 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-EW SCHREIBER innovations GmbH Jahnstraße 3 Meitingen 86405 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RC Schreinerei Norbert Schubert Inh. Helge Schubert Oberes Tor 3 Sonnefeld 96242 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QN Schumann Druck GmbH & Co. KG Kaiser-Wilhelm-Str. 11 Bünde 32257 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-FZ Schwall Medien GmbH Tannenweg 14 Rheinstetten 76287 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HG schwarz auf weiss Litho- und Druck GmbH Habsburgerstraße 9 Freiburg 79104 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LJ Schwenker Im- & Export Inh. Frederik Schwenker Auf dem Kampe 28 Ostercappeln 49179 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-IL Seidel Verlag GmbH Götzenbreite 6 Rosdorf 37124 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OX SERA.PRINT GmbH Robert-Bosch-Straße 25 Einhausen 64683 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PC ServoPrint GmbH Zeppelinstraße 22 Herford 32051 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RV SIBIMPEX Außenhandelsgesellschaft mbH Rennbahnstraße 72-74 Frankfurt am Main 60528 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QS Sieben GmbH Johann-Georg-Halske Str. 7 Korschenbroich 41352 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-M Siegl Druck & Medien GmbH & Co. KG Adelheidstraße 26-28 Friedrichshafen 88046 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-EY SMR Digital Offset GmbH Plittersdorfer Str. 79 Rastatt 76437 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PF Sofortdruck Dinger & Müller Inh. Gerd Dinger & Karlheinz Müller Binger Str. 67 Worms 67549 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-DS Spaeth Media GmbH Schwarzwaldstraße 60 Baden-Baden 76532 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GU Starke Druck & Werbeerzeugnisse Inh. Ute Starke Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße 48 Sondershausen 99706 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KC Stoba-Druck GmbH Am Mart 16 Lampertswalde 01561 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OL Storck Holzhandel UG (haftungsbeschränkt) Gildestraße 28 Langenberg 33449 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-JE Straubinger GmbH Verpackung & Druck Primelweg 1 Albstadt-Tailfingen 72461 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-RZ Svenja Muchow e. K. - druck & medien Inh. Svenja Muchow Sierksdorfer Straße 14 Neustadt in Holstein 23730 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-JR Syring Handel & Logistik GmbH Paul-Zobel-Straße 8f Berlin 10367 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-FJ Team Repro, Gesellschaft für elektronische Druckvorlagenherstellung mbH Zum Sitters 6 Wadgassen 66787 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GN Tengler Druck GmbH Hebbelstraße 57 Ingolstadt 85055 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-DK TES-Sumico Handelswarenvertrieb GmbH & Co. KG Am Dornbusch 19 Erzhausen 64390 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-JD Tetri GmbH Zur Dornheck 4 Sinn 35764 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QG Theo Brands & Söhne GmbH Alte Landstr. 50 Krefeld 47839 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GT Thorsten Mentzel - Vertikett® Blumenstraße 119 Solingen 42655 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GC Tillmann Druck GmbH Koepestraße 17 Erkelenz 41812 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PM Tischlerei Eckstein Inh. Volker Eckstein Richard-Wagner-Straße 4 Auerbach 08209 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QL Tischlerei Flick Inh. Ulrich Flick Borgholzhausener Straße 45 Melle 49324 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LW Tischlerei Martin Nordemann GmbH Heerdamm 19 Harsewinkel 33428 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NA tobra GmbH & Co. KG Im Rother Flur 6 Roth 56288 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QW TP Paperprofi e.K. Inh. Thomas Passon Im Schmalen Bruch 6 Wuppertal 42369 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QB trinomial GmbH Heiskampstraße 7 Hattingen 45527 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PX Trinz GmbH Pfingstweide 10 Friedberg (Hessen) 61169 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PT TZ-Verlag & Print GmbH Bruchwiesenweg 19 Roßdorf 64380 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-AA Übelmesser druck eberhard poth Freibergstraße 90 Stuttgart 70376 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NK ullrich-drucke GmbH & Co. KG Weberstraße 11 Düren 52349 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OF Ulrich Meyer Tragetaschen Inh. Ulrich Meyer Osterbollhaus 4 Dagebüll 25899 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OP Ulrike Kühn Aussen Raum Ausstattung Inh. Ulrike Kühn Ziegeleistraße 16 Stolpen 01833 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QH Unikat Werbedruck & Verpackungen Inh. Mesut Takak Tackeloh 17c Bielefeld 33605 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LH United Products GmbH Schmidmühlener Straße 53 Burglengenfeld 93133 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PD Vintage Möbel24 GmbH Huttfleth 30a Grünendeich 21720 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HE VSB Group GmbH Ascherslebener Straße 8F Egeln 39435 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HY W. A. Fritze GmbH & Co. KG Birkenstraße 47/48 Bremen 28195 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-AH Wacker Offsetdruck GmbH Eisenbahnstraße 16 Remshalden 73630 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-NH Waldform GmbH Forstbetrieb Mark Brandenburg Siedlung 18 Ragow-Merz 15848 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-II WALDKRAFT GmbH Bürsten- und Kunststofftechnik Talstraße 13 Todtnau-Aftersteg 79674 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-DJ Wanderer Werbedruck Horst Wanderer GmbH Lägenfeldstraße 8 Ronnenberg 30952 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QJ Wehlmann PrintMedia GmbH Glashüttenstraße 16 Essen 45139 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QE Weinhold Textil GmbH Turnhallenstr. 11 Callenberg 09337 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-QP Werbeagentur Infraplan GmbH Pritzwalker Straße 12 Wittstock, Dosse 16909 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-FT Werbedruck Poppe GmbH Stadtring Nordhorn 121 Gütersloh 33334 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-I Werbepartner GmbH Juliusstr. 9-21 Duisburg 47053 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-PI West-Papier GmbH Kranzweiherweg 33-35 Sinzig 53489 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-HL WETZ Außenraum-Elemente GmbH Am Taubenrain 7 Mittenaar 35756 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-OR Wilke Mediengruppe GmbH Oberallener Weg 1 Hamm 59069 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LA Wilms GmbH Gartenstraße 1 Wiesentheid 97353 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-LZ Wismarer Werkstätten GmbH Wendorfer Weg 24 Wismar 23966 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-KE WKH Wasser- und Kulturbau GmbH Hönow Erikastraße 9 Hoppegarten 15366 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-GW WMC Medical Consulting GmbH Donatusstraße 151a Pulheim 50259 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-DD WOLF MÖBEL GmbH & Co. KG Spitalstraße 15 Schweinfurt 97421 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-AM Wölfer Druck+ Media Wilhelm Wölfer e. K. Inh. Phillip Leithäuser Schallbruch 22-24 Haan 42781 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-FW Xmas-and-more GmbH Nordring 31 Otterfing 83624 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05
TSUD-COC-001718-Y Z.B.! Kunstdruck & Grafische Innovationsgesellschaft mbH Hugo-Junkers-Str. 56-60 Köln 50739 GERMANY 2021-07-06 2026-07-05

Products

Product Type Trade Name Species Primary Activity Secondary Activity Main Output Category
W3 Wood in chips or particles
W3.4 Wood wool
Abies alba; Alnus glutinosa; Betula pendula; Carpinus betulus L.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Quercus spp brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W6 Products from planing mill Abies alba; Alnus glutinosa; Fagus sylvatica L.; Larix decidua; Picea abies; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Prunus avium; Pseudotsuga menziesii brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W8 Wood panels
W8.3 Fibreboard
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix
P6 Household and sanitary products brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P5 Packaging and wrappings of paper
P5.1 Cardboard packaging
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P5 Packaging and wrappings of paper
P5.3 Sacks and bags of paper
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
W18 Other manufactured wood products
W18.7 Works of art
Betula spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Pinus radiata; Populus spp.; Schima wallichii (DC.) Korth.; Tilia spp. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W18 Other manufactured wood products
W18.8 Ornamental & decorative objects
Abies spp; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus sylvatica L.; Hevea brasiliensis; Pinus massoniana; Pinus radiata; Pinus sylvestris; Populus spp.; Schima wallichii (DC.) Korth.; Tilia spp. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
N4 Straw, wicker, rattan and similar
N4.3 Decorative objects and wickerwork
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
N5 Bamboo and articles of bamboo
N5.7 Bamboo home articles, wickerwork
Phyllostachys spp. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P2 Paper
P2.6 Tissue paper
Bambusa emeiensis L.C.Chia & H.L.Fung brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
N5 Bamboo and articles of bamboo Bambusa emeiensis L.C.Chia & H.L.Fung; Phyllostachys heterocycla var. pubescens brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W2 Wood charcoal Alnus glutinosa; Betula pendula; Carpinus betulus L.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Quercus spp Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P8 Printed materials
P8.6 Calendars, diaries and organisers
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P7 Stationery of paper
P7.4 Rolled thermal paper
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P2 Paper
P2.4 Specialty paper
P2.4.1 Impregnated papers
Secondary Processor FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P5 Packaging and wrappings of paper
P5.1 Cardboard packaging
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P5 Packaging and wrappings of paper
P5.3 Sacks and bags of paper
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P6 Household and sanitary products
P6.3 Napkins / serviettes
brokers/traders without physical possession Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P6 Household and sanitary products
P6.7 Dinnerware
brokers/traders without physical possession Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P2 Paper
P2.3 Wrapping and packaging paper
Secondary Processor FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P7 Stationery of paper
P7.1 Notebooks
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P7 Stationery of paper
P7.5 Post and greeting cards
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P7 Stationery of paper
P7.8 Adhesive labels
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P8 Printed materials
P8.6 Calendars, diaries and organisers
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
N4 Straw, wicker, rattan and similar
N4.3 Decorative objects and wickerwork
Salix babylonica L.; Salix cavaleriei; Salix pierotii Miq. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W12 Indoor furniture
W12.12 Parts of furniture
Abies alba; Acer spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Juglans spp.; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus spp.; Quercus spp brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W3 Wood in chips or particles
W3.7 Sawdust briquettes
Abies spp; Alnus glutinosa; Betula pendula; Fagus sylvatica L.; Picea spp.; Pinus spp.; Quercus spp brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W8 Wood panels
W8.1 Plywood
Abies alba; Acer spp.; Alnus spp.; Betula spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Juglans spp.; Paraserianthes falcataria (L.) Nielsen; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Quercus spp brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W9 Engineered wood products
W9.5 Solid-wood board
Abies alba; Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Betula pendula; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Juglans spp.; Larix spp.; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus spp.; Prunus avium; Quercus spp; Robinia pseudoacacia L. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W11 Wood for construction Abies alba; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Fagus sylvatica L.; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Pterygota macrocarpa; Shorea spp. Secondary Processor FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P7 Stationery of paper
P7.2 Pads
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
W2 Wood charcoal Acer campestre L; Acer pseudoplatanus; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula verrucosa; Carpinus betulus L.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Populus spp.; Quercus robur; Robinia pseudoacacia L. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC 100%
W18 Other manufactured wood products
W18.11 Wooden lighters
Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W7 Veneer Acer spp.; Betula pendula; Castanea spp.*; Dalbergia spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Juglans regia L.; Larix spp.; Picea spp.; Prunus avium; Quercus spp; Tectona grandis Secondary Processor FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P3 Paperboard
P3.6 Crepe paperboard
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P3 Paperboard
P3.1 Uncoated paperboard
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P3 Paperboard
P3.2 Coated paperboard
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P4 Corrugated paper and paperboard brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P7 Stationery of paper
P7.8 Adhesive labels
Printing and related service FSC Mix
P8 Printed materials
P8.2 Magazines
Printing and related service FSC Mix
P8 Printed materials
P8.4 Advertising materials
Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P7 Stationery of paper
P7.3 File folders
Printing and related service FSC Mix
P7 Stationery of paper
P7.6 Envelopes
Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
W6 Products from planing mill
W6.1 Dimensional lumber, finished
Entandrophragma cylindricum; Guarea cedrata; Milicia excelsa; Ocotea rubra Mez Secondary Processor FSC 100%
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening Abies alba; Acer spp.; Alnus spp.; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Betula spp.; Cunninghamia lanceolata; Fagus grandifolia; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus spp.; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans spp.; Larix sibirica; Larix spp.; Picea abies; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus sylvestris; Populus spp.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus spp; Tectona grandis; Tilia spp.; Ulmus spp. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W18 Other manufactured wood products Abies alba; Acer spp.; Alnus spp.; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Betula spp.; Carya spp.; Celtis occidentalis; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus spp.; Juglans spp.; Larix spp.; Picea abies; Pinus elliottii; Pinus spp.; Populus spp.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus spp; Tectona grandis; Tilia spp.; Ulmus spp. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W15 Recreational goods Abies alba; Acer spp.; Alnus spp.; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Betula spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus spp.; Juglans spp.; Larix spp.; Picea abies; Pinus elliottii; Pinus spp.; Populus spp.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus spp; Tectona grandis; Tilia spp.; Ulmus spp. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W16 Household articles Betula spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Hevea brasiliensis; Melaleuca spp.; Populus spp.; Tilia spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W16 Household articles Abies alba; Acacia spp.; Acer spp.; Alnus spp.; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Betula maximowicziana; Betula pendula; Betula spp.; Carya spp.; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus spp.; Hevea brasiliensis; Juglans spp.; Larix spp.; Liquidambar styraciflua L.; Melaleuca spp.; Picea abies; Pinus spp.; Populus spp.; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus cerris; Quercus spp; Tectona grandis; Tilia spp.; Ulmus spp. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled) Abies alba; Larix sibirica; Picea abies; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P2 Paper brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P5 Packaging and wrappings of paper
P5.3 Sacks and bags of paper
Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P8 Printed materials Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P5 Packaging and wrappings of paper
P5.1 Cardboard packaging
Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P7 Stationery of paper
P7.8 Adhesive labels
Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P3 Paperboard brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P5 Packaging and wrappings of paper Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P7 Stationery of paper Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P10 Other pulp and paper products n.e.c. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W16 Household articles
W16.1 Wooden frames
Fagus sylvatica L.; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus spp.; Quercus spp brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W16 Household articles
W16.2 Brooms, brushes and brush handles
Betula pendula; Fagus sylvatica L. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P2 Paper
P2.3 Wrapping and packaging paper
Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening
W13.1 Garden furniture
Acacia nilotica (L.) Delile; Acacia spp.; Dalbergia sissoo; Mangifera indica L.; Mangifera spp.; Quercus spp; Tectona grandis brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P5 Packaging and wrappings of paper
P5.7 Optical disc packaging and covers
Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W12 Indoor furniture
W12.6 Chairs and stools
Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P2 Paper
P2.4 Specialty paper
Secondary Processor FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W15 Recreational goods
W15.2 Toys and games made with wood
Abies spp; Acer spp.; Alnus spp.; Betula spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Hevea brasiliensis; Pinus massoniana; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus sylvestris; Populus spp.; Quercus robur; Schima wallichii (DC.) Korth.; Tilia spp. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W15 Recreational goods
W15.2 Toys and games made with wood
Betula spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Hevea brasiliensis; Melaleuca spp.; Populus spp.; Tilia spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W17 Stationery of wood Acer spp.; Alnus spp.; Betula spp.; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Hevea brasiliensis; Larix spp.; Melaleuca spp.; Populus spp.; Prunus avium (L.) L.; Quercus spp; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Tilia spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P2 Paper brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P3 Paperboard brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P5 Packaging and wrappings of paper brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P7 Stationery of paper brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P7 Stationery of paper brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P8 Printed materials brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P8 Printed materials brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P10 Other pulp and paper products n.e.c. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W12 Indoor furniture Abies alba; Acacia mangium; Acacia spp.; Acer saccharum L; Acer spp.; Alnus spp.; Betula spp.; Carya spp.; Celtis occidentalis; Cunninghamia lanceolata; Dalbergia sissoo; Eucalyptus grandis; Fagus grandifolia; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus nigra; Fraxinus americana; Fraxinus ornus L.; Fraxinus spp.; Hevea brasiliensis; Hevea spp.*; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans spp.; Larix decidua; Larix gmelinii; Larix sibirica; Liquidambar styraciflua L.; Liriodendron tulipifera L.; Lithocarpus spp.; Magnolia macclurei (Dandy) Figlar; Mangifera indica L., Mangifera spp.; Phellodendron amurense Rupr., Phellodendron spp.; Picea abies; Pinus elliottii; Pinus spp.; Populus alba L.; Populus spp.; Prunus avium; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus alba; Quercus rubra; Quercus spp; Schima spp.; Swietenia macrophylla; Tectona grandis; Tilia americana L; Tilia spp.; Ulmus spp. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P2 Paper
P2.1 Copying, printing, communication paper
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P2 Paper
P2.4 Specialty paper
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P7 Stationery of paper
P7.5 Post and greeting cards
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P7 Stationery of paper
P7.6 Envelopes
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W16 Household articles
W16.1 Wooden frames
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W16 Household articles
W16.4 Clothes hangers and pegs
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
N3 Cork and articles of cork
N3.1 Natural cork, raw or boiled
Quercus suber brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P7 Stationery of paper
P7.6 Envelopes
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P10 Other pulp and paper products n.e.c. Abies alba; Acacia spp.; Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Betula spp.; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Pinus echinata; Pinus elliottii x Pinus caribaea var.hondurensis; Pinus palustris; Pinus patula; Pinus taeda; Populus spp. Secondary Processor FSC Mix
P5 Packaging and wrappings of paper
P5.4 Food wrapping paper
Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
W8 Wood panels
W8.2 Particleboard
Acer spp.; Alnus spp.; Betula pendula; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus spp.; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus spp.; Quercus spp; Tilia spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix
W16 Household articles
W16.3 Tableware, kitchenware and similar
Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior Secondary Processor FSC 100%
W16 Household articles
W16.4 Clothes hangers and pegs
Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior Secondary Processor FSC 100%
P8 Printed materials
P8.1 Books
Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P8 Printed materials
P8.5 Business cards
Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled)
W5.4 Planks
Larix sibirica brokers/traders without physical possession FSC 100%
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled)
W5.2 Solid wood boards
Abies alba; Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Betula pendula; Carpinus betulus L.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix sibirica; Larix spp.; Picea spp.; Pinus spp.; Populus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus spp; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Salix spp.; Tilia spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled)
W5.5 Poles and piles
Abies alba; Abies spp; Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Betula pendula; Carpinus betulus L.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix sibirica; Larix spp.; Picea spp.; Pinus spp.; Populus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus spp; Salix spp.; Tilia spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled)
W5.8 Slabs and edgings
Fagus sylvatica L.; Quercus spp brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W8 Wood panels Picea abies; Pinus spp. Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W6 Products from planing mill Picea abies; Pinus spp. Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W17 Stationery of wood
W17.2 Pencils
Populus spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W9 Engineered wood products
W9.1 Finger jointed wood
Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Betula pendula; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Juglans regia L.; Prunus avium; Quercus spp; Robinia pseudoacacia L. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
N10 Other NTFP n.e.c Phyllostachys heterocycla var. pubescens brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W9 Engineered wood products
W9.11 Wood-plastic composites
Acer spp.; Betula spp.; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus spp.; Pinus spp.; Populus spp.; Quercus spp brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W3 Wood in chips or particles
W3.6 Wood pellets
Abies alba; Acer pseudoplatanus; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Fraxinus ornus L.; Juglans regia L.; Larix decidua; Picea abies; Pinus nigra; Pinus sylvestris; Populus alba L.; Populus heterophylla L.; Populus nigra; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Tilia cordata Mill. = Winterlinde (Syn.: T. parvifolia); Tilia cordata P.Mill.; Tilia platyphyllos brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W3 Wood in chips or particles
W3.7 Sawdust briquettes
Abies alba; Acer pseudoplatanus; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Fraxinus ornus L.; Juglans regia L.; Larix decidua; Picea abies; Pinus nigra; Pinus sylvestris; Populus alba L.; Populus heterophylla L.; Populus nigra; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Tilia cordata Mill. = Winterlinde (Syn.: T. parvifolia); Tilia cordata P.Mill.; Tilia platyphyllos brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W18 Other manufactured wood products
W18.12 Wildlife and pet products
Abies alba; Betula pendula; Picea abies; Robinia pseudoacacia L. Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W3 Wood in chips or particles
W3.4 Wood wool
Abies alba; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W3 Wood in chips or particles
W3.1 Wood chips
Abies alba; Acer spp.; Carpinus betulus L.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Prunus avium; Quercus robur brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P7 Stationery of paper
P7.1 Notebooks
Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P7 Stationery of paper
P7.2 Pads
Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P7 Stationery of paper
P7.5 Post and greeting cards
Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P8 Printed materials
P8.6 Calendars, diaries and organisers
Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening Abies alba; Acacia mangium; Acacia spp.; Acer spp.; Alnus spp.; Aucoumea klaineana Pierre; Betula spp.; Cunninghamia lanceolata; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus grandifolia; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus spp.; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans spp.; Larix decidua; Larix sibirica; Larix spp.; Picea abies; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Populus spp.; Prunus avium; Prunus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus spp; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Shorea laevis Ridl.; Tectona grandis; Tilia spp.; Ulmus spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening
W13.4 Fences, fence stakes, pales
Apuleia leiocarpa; Apuleia leiocarpa var. molaris; Bagassa guianensis Aubl., B. tiliaefolia R. Ben.; Caryocar glabrum; Caryocar gracile Wittm.; Caryocar villosum; Cordia goeldiana Huber; Cordia sagotii I. M. Johnst.; Dinizia excelsa; Dipteryx alata; Dipteryx magnifica; Dipteryx micrantha; Dipteryx odorata; Dipteryx oleifera (Benth.) Taub.; Dipteryx polyphylla; Dipteryx speciosa Ducke; Eucalyptus benthamii; Eucalyptus dunnii; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus regnans; Eucalyptus saligna; Eucalyptus urograndis; Handroanthus albus (Cham.) Mattos; Handroanthus chrysanthus (Jacq.) S. O. Grose; Hymenaea courbaril; Hymenaea oblongifolia; Hymenaea reticulata Ducke; Hymenolobium elatum Ducke; Hymenolobium excelsum Ducke; Hymenolobium modestum Ducke; Hymenolobium nitidum Benth.; Hymenolobium petraeum Ducke; Larix sibirica; Lecythis chartacea Berg; Lecythis lurida (Miers) Mori; Lecythis pisonis; Manilkara bidentata (A.DC.) A.Chev.; Manilkara bidentata subsp. surinamensis (Miq.) Penn.; Manilkara huberi; Manilkara salzmannii (A.DC.) Lam.; Martiodendron elatum (Ducke) Gleason; Mezilaurus itauba (Meissn.) Taub. ex Mez; Mezilaurus synandra (Mez) Kosterm.; Pinus elliottii; Pinus patula; Pinus radiata; Pinus taeda; Pouteria guianensis; Pouteria oppositifolia (Ducke) Baehni; Qualea brevipedicellata Stafleu; Qualea coerulea Aubl.; Qualea paraensis; Tabebuia impetiginosa (Mart. ex DC.) Standl.; Tabebuia incana; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nicholson; Tectona grandis brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled) Abies spp; Acer pseudoplatanus; Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Apuleia leiocarpa; Apuleia leiocarpa var. molaris; Bagassa guianensis Aubl., B. tiliaefolia R. Ben.; Betula pendula; Betula spp.; Caryocar glabrum; Caryocar gracile Wittm.; Caryocar villosum; Cordia goeldiana Huber; Cordia sagotii I. M. Johnst.; Dinizia excelsa; Dipteryx alata; Dipteryx magnifica; Dipteryx micrantha; Dipteryx odorata; Dipteryx oleifera (Benth.) Taub.; Dipteryx polyphylla; Dipteryx speciosa Ducke; Eucalyptus benthamii; Eucalyptus dunnii; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus regnans; Eucalyptus saligna; Eucalyptus urograndis; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Handroanthus albus (Cham.) Mattos; Handroanthus chrysanthus (Jacq.) S. O. Grose; Hymenaea courbaril; Hymenaea oblongifolia; Hymenaea reticulata Ducke; Hymenolobium elatum Ducke; Hymenolobium excelsum Ducke; Hymenolobium modestum Ducke; Hymenolobium nitidum Benth.; Hymenolobium petraeum Ducke; Juglans regia L.; Larix decidua; Larix sibirica; Larix spp.; Lecythis chartacea Berg; Lecythis lurida (Miers) Mori; Lecythis pisonis; Manilkara bidentata (A.DC.) A.Chev.; Manilkara bidentata subsp. surinamensis (Miq.) Penn.; Manilkara huberi; Manilkara salzmannii (A.DC.) Lam.; Martiodendron elatum (Ducke) Gleason; Mezilaurus itauba (Meissn.) Taub. ex Mez; Mezilaurus synandra (Mez) Kosterm.; Picea abies; Pinus elliottii; Pinus patula; Pinus radiata; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Pouteria guianensis; Pouteria oppositifolia (Ducke) Baehni; Prunus avium; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Qualea brevipedicellata Stafleu; Qualea coerulea Aubl.; Qualea paraensis; Quercus robur; Quercus spp; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Tabebuia impetiginosa (Mart. ex DC.) Standl.; Tabebuia incana; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nicholson; Tectona grandis brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W6 Products from planing mill Abies alba; Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Apuleia leiocarpa; Apuleia leiocarpa var. molaris; Bagassa guianensis Aubl., B. tiliaefolia R. Ben.; Betula pendula; Betula spp.; Caryocar glabrum; Caryocar gracile Wittm.; Caryocar villosum; Cordia goeldiana Huber; Cordia sagotii I. M. Johnst.; Dinizia excelsa; Dipteryx alata; Dipteryx magnifica; Dipteryx micrantha; Dipteryx odorata; Dipteryx oleifera (Benth.) Taub.; Dipteryx polyphylla; Dipteryx speciosa Ducke; Eucalyptus benthamii; Eucalyptus dunnii; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus regnans; Eucalyptus saligna; Eucalyptus urograndis; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Handroanthus albus (Cham.) Mattos; Handroanthus chrysanthus (Jacq.) S. O. Grose; Hymenaea courbaril; Hymenaea oblongifolia; Hymenaea reticulata Ducke; Hymenolobium elatum Ducke; Hymenolobium excelsum Ducke; Hymenolobium modestum Ducke; Hymenolobium nitidum Benth.; Hymenolobium petraeum Ducke; Juglans spp.; Larix spp.; Lecythis chartacea Berg; Lecythis lurida (Miers) Mori; Lecythis pisonis; Manilkara bidentata (A.DC.) A.Chev.; Manilkara bidentata subsp. surinamensis (Miq.) Penn.; Manilkara huberi; Manilkara salzmannii (A.DC.) Lam.; Martiodendron elatum (Ducke) Gleason; Mezilaurus itauba (Meissn.) Taub. ex Mez; Mezilaurus synandra (Mez) Kosterm.; Picea abies; Pinus elliottii; Pinus patula; Pinus radiata; Pinus sylvestris; Pinus taeda; Populus spp.; Pouteria guianensis; Pouteria oppositifolia (Ducke) Baehni; Prunus avium; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Qualea brevipedicellata Stafleu; Qualea coerulea Aubl.; Qualea paraensis; Quercus spp; Tabebuia impetiginosa (Mart. ex DC.) Standl.; Tabebuia incana; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nicholson; Tectona grandis brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening
W13.5 Decking and garden sleepers
Apuleia leiocarpa; Apuleia leiocarpa var. molaris; Bagassa guianensis Aubl., B. tiliaefolia R. Ben.; Caryocar glabrum; Caryocar gracile Wittm.; Caryocar villosum; Cordia goeldiana Huber; Cordia sagotii I. M. Johnst.; Dinizia excelsa; Dipteryx alata; Dipteryx magnifica; Dipteryx micrantha; Dipteryx odorata; Dipteryx oleifera (Benth.) Taub.; Dipteryx polyphylla; Dipteryx speciosa Ducke; Eucalyptus benthamii; Eucalyptus dunnii; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus regnans; Eucalyptus saligna; Eucalyptus urograndis; Fraxinus excelsior; Handroanthus albus (Cham.) Mattos; Handroanthus chrysanthus (Jacq.) S. O. Grose; Hymenaea courbaril; Hymenaea oblongifolia; Hymenaea reticulata Ducke; Hymenolobium elatum Ducke; Hymenolobium excelsum Ducke; Hymenolobium modestum Ducke; Hymenolobium nitidum Benth.; Hymenolobium petraeum Ducke; Larix sibirica; Larix spp.; Lecythis chartacea Berg; Lecythis lurida (Miers) Mori; Lecythis pisonis; Manilkara bidentata (A.DC.) A.Chev.; Manilkara bidentata subsp. surinamensis (Miq.) Penn.; Manilkara huberi; Manilkara salzmannii (A.DC.) Lam.; Martiodendron elatum (Ducke) Gleason; Mezilaurus itauba (Meissn.) Taub. ex Mez; Mezilaurus synandra (Mez) Kosterm.; Pinus elliottii; Pinus patula; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus taeda; Pouteria guianensis; Pouteria oppositifolia (Ducke) Baehni; Qualea brevipedicellata Stafleu; Qualea coerulea Aubl.; Qualea paraensis; Tabebuia impetiginosa (Mart. ex DC.) Standl.; Tabebuia incana; Tabebuia serratifolia (Vahl) Nicholson; Tectona grandis brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W18 Other manufactured wood products
W18.5 Icepop/lollysticks
Betula spp.; Fagus sylvatica L. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC 100%
W15 Recreational goods
W15.2 Toys and games made with wood
Ochroma lagopus Sw. (Balsa) Secondary Processor FSC 100%
W19 Other wood products n.e.c. Betula pendula brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix
P6 Household and sanitary products
P6.6 Tablecloths
Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P6 Household and sanitary products
P6.6 Tablecloths
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
W9 Engineered wood products
W9.9 Composite board
Acer spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Juglans regia L.; Populus spp.; Quercus spp Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P10 Other pulp and paper products n.e.c. Luftschlangen Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
W12 Indoor furniture Abies alba; Acacia mangium; Acacia nilotica (L.) Delile; Acacia spp.; Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Betula pendula; Betula verrucosa; Dalbergia sissoo; Eucalyptus deglupta Blume; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Juglans spp.; Mangifera indica L.; Mangifera spp.; Picea abies; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula; Quercus robur; Quercus spp; Tectona grandis brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W19 Other wood products n.e.c. Betula spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Juglans spp.; Larix spp.; Picea spp.; Pinus spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W12 Indoor furniture
W12.13 Shelves
Fagus sylvatica L.; Larix spp.; Picea spp.; Pinus spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening
W13.3 Shelters and parasols
Larix spp.; Pinus spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P5 Packaging and wrappings of paper
P5.2 Corrugated paper packaging
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W16 Household articles
W16.2 Brooms, brushes and brush handles
Fagus sylvatica L. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P5 Packaging and wrappings of paper
P5.5 Carton packfor beverages and liquidfood
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W16 Household articles
W16.3 Tableware, kitchenware and similar
Acacia spp.; Betula pendula; Phyllostachys heterocycla var. pubescens; Populus tremula brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P8 Printed materials
P8.4 Advertising materials
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
N5 Bamboo and articles of bamboo
N5.7 Bamboo home articles, wickerwork
Bambusa emeiensis L.C.Chia & H.L.Fung; Phyllostachys edulis; Phyllostachys heterocycla var. pubescens brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W1 Rough wood
W1.1 Roundwood (logs)
Abies alba; Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Betula pendula; Carpinus betulus L.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix sibirica; Larix spp.; Picea spp.; Pinus spp.; Populus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus spp; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Salix spp.; Tilia spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W1 Rough wood
W1.2 Fuel wood
Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Betula pendula; Carpinus betulus L.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix spp.; Picea spp.; Pinus spp.; Populus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus spp; Salix spp.; Tilia spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W3 Wood in chips or particles Abies alba; Alnus glutinosa; Betula pendula; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix sibirica; Larix spp.; Picea spp.; Pinus spp.; Populus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus spp; Robinia pseudoacacia L. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P5 Packaging and wrappings of paper
P5.2 Corrugated paper packaging
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P7 Stationery of paper
P7.3 File folders
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
W16 Household articles
W16.2 Brooms, brushes and brush handles
Betula pendula; Fagus sylvatica L.; Pinus spp.; Pyrus spp.; Quercus robur Secondary Processor FSC 100%
W19 Other wood products n.e.c. Fagus sylvatica L.; Juglans spp.; Larix decidua; Ochroma lagopus Sw. (Balsa); Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W16 Household articles
W16.6 Matches
Populus spp. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P8 Printed materials
P8.7 Toys and games made with paper
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix
W11 Wood for construction
W11.8 Mouldings
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
P2 Paper
P2.1 Copying, printing, communication paper
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P2 Paper
P2.2 Newsprint
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P2 Paper
P2.4 Specialty paper
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P3 Paperboard
P3.5 Metalized paperboard
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P2 Paper
P2.6 Tissue paper
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P3 Paperboard
P3.6 Crepe paperboard
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P3 Paperboard
P3.1 Uncoated paperboard
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P4 Corrugated paper and paperboard
P4.1 Linerboard or testliner
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P4 Corrugated paper and paperboard
P4.2 Fluting
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P3 Paperboard
P3.2 Coated paperboard
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P4 Corrugated paper and paperboard
P4.3 Corrugated fibreboard
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled) Fagus sylvatica L.; Larix spp.; Lophira alata; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Quercus robur; Robinia pseudoacacia L. Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W18 Other manufactured wood products
W18.4 Tools, tool bodies and handles
Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior Secondary Processor FSC 100%
W12 Indoor furniture
W12.2 Custom furniture
Juglans spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W10 Wood package and similar
W10.1 Solid wood packaging
Pinus spp. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P6 Household and sanitary products
P6.4 Toilet paper / bathroom tissue
Bambusa emeiensis L.C.Chia & H.L.Fung brokers/traders without physical possession FSC 100%
W8 Wood panels Alnus spp.; Betula pendula; Eucalyptus grandis x Eucalyptus urophylla brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W9 Engineered wood products Larix spp.; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W11 Wood for construction Fagus sylvatica L.; Larix spp.; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Pseudotsuga menziesii brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W8 Wood panels Acer spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Juglans regia L.; Picea abies; Pinus spp.; Populus spp.; Quercus spp Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W8 Wood panels
W8.3 Fibreboard
Picea spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W11 Wood for construction
W11.14 Trusses and roofs
Picea spp.; Pinus spp.; Quercus robur brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
N1 Barks brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W12 Indoor furniture
W12.3 Tables
Acacia spp.; Fagus spp.; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix spp.; Picea abies; Pinus spp.; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W15 Recreational goods
W15.3 Sporting goods
Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Quercus robur Secondary Processor FSC 100%
W18 Other manufactured wood products
W18.8 Ornamental & decorative objects
Eucalyptus spp; Picea spp.; Pinus radiata; Pinus spp.; Populus spp.; Quercus spp; Tilia spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
N10 Other NTFP n.e.c brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening Abies alba; Betula pendula; Larix spp.; Lophira alata; Milicia excelsa; Milicia regia (A. Chev.); Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Quercus spp; Robinia pseudoacacia L. Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W15 Recreational goods Larix spp.; Lophira alata; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Quercus spp; Robinia pseudoacacia L. Secondary Processor FSC 100%
W11 Wood for construction
W11.13 Marine constructions, excl. boats
Larix spp.; Lophira alata; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Quercus spp; Robinia pseudoacacia L. Secondary Processor FSC 100%
P2 Paper
P2.4 Specialty paper
P2.4.11 Wallpaper base
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix
P1 Pulp brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
N5 Bamboo and articles of bamboo
N5.10 Bamboo pulp
Phyllostachys spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W7 Veneer Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Betula pendula; Carpinus betulus L.; Castanea spp.*; Dalbergia spp.; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Juglans regia L.; Larix spp.; Millettia laurentii; Picea spp.; Pinus spp.; Prunus avium; Quercus spp; Sorbus torminalis (L.) Crantz; Tectona grandis; Tieghemella africana Sun: Mimusops africana Lecomte, Dumoria africana A. Chev.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W8 Wood panels
W8.1 Plywood
Alnus glutinosa; Betula spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Picea abies; Pinus elliottii; Pinus pinaster; Pinus sylvestris Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W8 Wood panels
W8.2 Particleboard
W8.2.3 Oriented Strand Board(OSB)
Secondary Processor FSC Mix
W8 Wood panels
W8.3 Fibreboard
Betula spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Picea abies Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W11 Wood for construction
W11.5 Flooring
Abies spp; Betula spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Quercus spp; Ulmus spp. Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening
W13.5 Decking and garden sleepers
Abies alba; Anthocarapa nitidula; Dipteryx odorata; Entandrophragma utile; Guarea cedrata; Larix decidua; Larix sibirica; Milicia excelsa; Milicia spp.; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus robur; Quercus spp Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W8 Wood panels
W8.3 Fibreboard
W8.3.2 Medium-density fibreboard (MDF)
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix
W9 Engineered wood products
W9.1 Finger jointed wood
Paraserianthes falcataria (L.) Nielsen brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W12 Indoor furniture
W12.12 Parts of furniture
Betula spp. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W11 Wood for construction
W11.11 Window blinds, shutters etc
Acer spp.; Betula spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Picea abies Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W11 Wood for construction
W11.1 Doors and door frames
Acer spp.; Betula spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus spp.; Picea abies; Quercus spp Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W11 Wood for construction
W11.2 Windows and window frames
Acer spp.; Betula spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus spp.; Picea abies Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W12 Indoor furniture
W12.12 Parts of furniture
Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.; Betula spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Picea abies; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W18 Other manufactured wood products
W18.11 Wooden lighters
Betula pendula; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W1 Rough wood
W1.1 Roundwood (logs)
Abies alba; Abies grandis; Abies nordmanniana; Acer campestre L; Acer platanoides; Acer pseudoplatanus; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Alnus viridis; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Castanea sativa P.Mill.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi; Larix kaempferi (Lamb.) Carrière; Picea abies; Picea omorika; Picea sitchensis; Pinus nigra; Pinus strobus; Pinus sylvestris; Populus alba L.; Populus balsamifera; Populus deltoides x P. nigra (DxN) hybrid; Populus nigra; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus padus L.; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Salix spp.; Sorbus aucuparia L.; Taxus baccata L.; Tilia cordata Mill. = Winterlinde (Syn.: T. parvifolia); Tilia platyphyllos; Ulmus glabra; Ulmus Laevis; Ulmus minor brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W1 Rough wood
W1.2 Fuel wood
Abies alba; Abies grandis; Acer campestre L; Acer platanoides; Acer pseudoplatanus; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Alnus viridis; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi (Lamb.) Carrière; Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Pinus nigra; Pinus sylvestris; Populus alba L.; Populus heterophylla L.; Populus nigra; Populus tremula; Prunus avium; Prunus padus L.; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Salix spp.; Tilia cordata Mill. = Winterlinde (Syn.: T. parvifolia); Tilia platyphyllos brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled)
W5.1 Flitches and boules
Abies alba; Abies grandis; Acer campestre L; Acer platanoides; Acer pseudoplatanus; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Alnus viridis; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi (Lamb.) Carrière; Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Pinus nigra; Pinus sylvestris; Populus alba L.; Populus nigra; Prunus avium; Prunus padus L.; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Salix spp.; Tilia cordata Mill. = Winterlinde (Syn.: T. parvifolia); Tilia platyphyllos brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W6 Products from planing mill
W6.2 Non-dimensional timber and lumber
Abies alba; Abies grandis; Acer campestre L; Acer platanoides; Acer pseudoplatanus; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Alnus viridis; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi (Lamb.) Carrière; Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Pinus nigra; Pinus sylvestris; Populus alba L.; Populus nigra; Prunus avium; Prunus padus L.; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Salix spp.; Tilia cordata Mill. = Winterlinde (Syn.: T. parvifolia); Tilia platyphyllos brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled)
W5.2 Solid wood boards
Abies alba; Abies grandis; Acer campestre L; Acer platanoides; Acer pseudoplatanus; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Alnus viridis; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi (Lamb.) Carrière; Larix sibirica; Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Pinus nigra; Pinus sylvestris; Populus alba L.; Populus nigra; Prunus avium; Prunus padus L.; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Salix spp.; Tilia cordata Mill. = Winterlinde (Syn.: T. parvifolia); Tilia platyphyllos brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W6 Products from planing mill
W6.3 Boards, finished
Abies alba; Abies grandis; Acer campestre L; Acer platanoides; Acer pseudoplatanus; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Alnus viridis; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi (Lamb.) Carrière; Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Pinus nigra; Pinus sylvestris; Populus alba L.; Populus nigra; Prunus avium; Prunus padus L.; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Salix spp.; Tilia cordata Mill. = Winterlinde (Syn.: T. parvifolia); Tilia platyphyllos brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled)
W5.3 Beams
Abies alba; Abies grandis; Acer campestre L; Acer platanoides; Acer pseudoplatanus; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Alnus viridis; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi (Lamb.) Carrière; Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Pinus nigra; Pinus sylvestris; Populus alba L.; Populus nigra; Prunus avium; Prunus padus L.; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Salix spp.; Tilia cordata Mill. = Winterlinde (Syn.: T. parvifolia); Tilia platyphyllos brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled)
W5.4 Planks
Abies alba; Abies grandis; Acer campestre L; Acer platanoides; Acer pseudoplatanus; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Alnus viridis; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi (Lamb.) Carrière; Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Pinus nigra; Pinus sylvestris; Populus alba L.; Populus nigra; Prunus avium; Prunus padus L.; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Salix spp.; Tilia cordata Mill. = Winterlinde (Syn.: T. parvifolia); Tilia platyphyllos brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled)
W5.5 Poles and piles
Abies alba; Abies grandis; Acer campestre L; Acer platanoides; Acer pseudoplatanus; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Alnus viridis; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi (Lamb.) Carrière; Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Pinus nigra; Pinus sylvestris; Populus alba L.; Populus nigra; Prunus avium; Prunus padus L.; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Salix spp.; Tilia cordata Mill. = Winterlinde (Syn.: T. parvifolia); Tilia platyphyllos brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W6 Products from planing mill
W6.1 Dimensional lumber, finished
Abies alba; Abies grandis; Acer campestre L; Acer platanoides; Acer pseudoplatanus; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Alnus viridis; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix decidua; Larix kaempferi (Lamb.) Carrière; Picea abies; Picea sitchensis; Pinus nigra; Pinus sylvestris; Populus alba L.; Populus nigra; Prunus avium; Prunus padus L.; Prunus serotina Ehrh.; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus robur; Quercus rubra; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Salix spp.; Tilia cordata Mill. = Winterlinde (Syn.: T. parvifolia); Tilia platyphyllos brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W11 Wood for construction
W11.7 Wall cladding
Abies alba; Acer spp.; Betula pendula; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W11 Wood for construction
W11.1 Doors and door frames
Abies alba; Acer spp.; Betula pendula; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W11 Wood for construction
W11.5 Flooring
W11.5.1 Laminate flooring
Abies alba; Acer spp.; Betula pendula; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening
W13.1 Garden furniture
Abies alba; Dipteryx odorata; Entandrophragma utile; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Guarea cedrata; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Larix decidua; Larix sibirica; Milicia excelsa; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Robinia pseudoacacia L. Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening
W13.1 Garden furniture
Quercus spp; Tectona grandis brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%;FSC Recycled
W8 Wood panels Picea abies; Pinus spp. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W10 Wood package and similar brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix
W15 Recreational goods
W15.1 Playground equipment
Abies alba; Larix sibirica; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Pseudotsuga menziesii brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W8 Wood panels
W8.2 Particleboard
Alnus glutinosa; Betula spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Picea abies Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W12 Indoor furniture
W12.1 Cabinet
Betula spp.; Fagus sylvatica L. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W12 Indoor furniture
W12.11 Kitchen countertops
Betula spp.; Fagus sylvatica L. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W1 Rough wood Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Betula pendula; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Juglans regia L.; Larix spp.; Prunus avium; Quercus spp brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W10 Wood package and similar
W10.3 Pallets and skids
Abies spp; Larix spp.; Picea spp.; Pinus spp.; Pseudotsuga menziesii brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W9 Engineered wood products Larix spp.; Picea spp.; Pinus spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Betula pendula; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Intsia bijuga; Larix spp.; Lovoa trichilioides; Milicia excelsa; Mitragyna ledermannii (K.Krause) Ridsdale; Mitragyna stipulosa (DC.) Kuntze; Picea spp.; Pinus spp.; Prunus avium; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus spp; Shorea spp.; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W15 Recreational goods Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Betula pendula; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix spp.; Picea spp.; Pinus spp.; Prunus avium; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus spp brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W19 Other wood products n.e.c. Acer spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Juglans spp.; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Quercus spp brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W18 Other manufactured wood products
W18.12 Wildlife and pet products
Cunninghamia lanceolata; Populus spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W12 Indoor furniture Abies alba; Acer spp.; Betula pendula; Fagus sylvatica L.; Juglans regia L.; Picea abies; Quercus spp Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W7 Veneer Abies alba; Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Betula pendula; Entandrophragma candollei; Entandrophragma cylindricum; Entandrophragma utile; Eucalyptus spp; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Juglans regia L.; Larix spp.; Picea spp.; Pinus spp.; Prunus avium; Prunus domestica L.; Quercus spp; Tectona grandis; Terminalia superba; Tieghemella heckelii; Triplochiton scleroxylon K. Schum. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P1 Pulp
P1.7 Dissolving pulp
P1.7.4 Rayon and other synthetic fibres
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W11 Wood for construction
W11.12 Houses and building elements
Pinus elliottii; Pinus pinaster; Pinus sylvestris Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W11 Wood for construction
W11.8 Mouldings
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix
W3 Wood in chips or particles
W3.6 Wood pellets
Abies spp; Picea spp.; Pinus spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W11 Wood for construction
W11.7 Wall cladding
Larix sibirica; Pinus spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P5 Packaging and wrappings of paper
P5.2 Corrugated paper packaging
Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
W18 Other manufactured wood products
W18.11 Wooden lighters
Abies alba; Picea abies; Pinus spp. Secondary Processor FSC 100%
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening
W13.7 Other furniture and garden prod.
Fraxinus excelsior; Larix spp. brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P4 Corrugated paper and paperboard brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P3 Paperboard
P3.4 Paperboardlaminates
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix
N5 Bamboo and articles of bamboo brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening
W13.4 Fences, fence stakes, pales
Abies alba; Dipteryx odorata; Entandrophragma utile; Guarea cedrata; Larix decidua; Larix sibirica; Milicia excelsa; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus robur Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening
W13.6 Garden sheds
Abies alba; Larix decidua; Larix sibirica; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus robur Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening
W13.7 Other furniture and garden prod.
Abies alba; Dipteryx odorata; Entandrophragma utile; Guarea cedrata; Larix decidua; Larix sibirica; Milicia excelsa; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus robur Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W15 Recreational goods
W15.1 Playground equipment
Abies alba; Betula pendula; Larix decidua; Larix sibirica; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Shorea laevis Ridl.; Shorea polysperma (Blanco) Merr. Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening
W13.2 Trellis and plant support
Abies alba; Dipteryx odorata; Entandrophragma utile; Guarea cedrata; Larix decidua; Larix sibirica; Milicia excelsa; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus robur Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening
W13.3 Shelters and parasols
Abies alba; Larix decidua; Larix sibirica; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus robur Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W17 Stationery of wood Acer spp.; Alnus spp.; Betula spp.; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Cedrus spp.; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Hevea brasiliensis; Larix spp.; Melaleuca spp.; Prunus avium (L.) L.; Quercus spp; Robinia pseudoacacia L.; Tilia spp. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P6 Household and sanitary products
P6.7 Dinnerware
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix
P7 Stationery of paper
P7.4 Rolled thermal paper
brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P5 Packaging and wrappings of paper
P5.3 Sacks and bags of paper
Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
P6 Household and sanitary products
P6.6 Tablecloths
Secondary Processor Printing and related service FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
W12 Indoor furniture
W12.2 Custom furniture
Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus spp.; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Quercus spp Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W12 Indoor furniture
W12.3 Tables
Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W12 Indoor furniture
W12.13 Shelves
Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W18 Other manufactured wood products
W18.1 Dowels and turnery parts of wood
Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Quercus petraea; Quercus robur Secondary Processor FSC Mix;FSC 100%
P5 Packaging and wrappings of paper
P5.4 Food wrapping paper
brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Mix;FSC Recycled
W11 Wood for construction
W11.5 Flooring
W11.5.3 Plank flooring
Larix sibirica brokers/traders without physical possession FSC Mix;FSC 100%

Documents

File Type
FSC CW-Liste ZGD 29-01-2021.pdf Public Summary Report (available on website)