FSC International
  • Languages

Certificate

2022/01/20 - 14:59 UTC
SGS-FM/COC-005081
FSC-C010103

Main Address

UNIMADEIRAS-PRODUÇÃO, COMÉRCIO E EXPLORAÇÃO FLORESTAL, S.A. – Grupo UniFloresta
Apartado, 3
Areeiro
3854-909
Albergaria-a-Velha
PORTUGAL

Certificate Data

Valid
28830.54 ha
2008-08-15
2018-08-15
2023-08-14

Valid Group member/sites

Name Street Town/City State/County Postal Code Country or Area Valid From Valid To
4S - Madeiras, lda Cedrim e Paradela, Sever do Vouga . PORTUGAL
A. Ferreira da Silva & Filhos , Lda Tropeço Arouca - PORTUGAL
A. J. Pereira Rocha-Unipessoal, Lda Figueiredo de Alva São Pedro do Sul - PORTUGAL
A.B. Rocha e Filhos lda . . PORTUGAL
Abel de Oliveira . . PORTUGAL
Abel Fernandes Pereira Pala, Mortágua . PORTUGAL
Abel Jesus Martins Silva- Cabeça de Casal da Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Abel Ribeiro Silva Santa Catarina da Serra e Chainça Leiria - PORTUGAL
Abílio da Cota Brandão . . PORTUGAL
Abílio Fernando Alves Sobral Mortágua - PORTUGAL
Abílio Ferreira Gomes da Silva Valongo do Vouga Águeda - PORTUGAL
Acácio Alves Mateus, Lda Oleiros-Amieira Oleiros - PORTUGAL
Acácio Antunes Duarte Águeda e Borralha Águeda - PORTUGAL
Acácio Henriques Marques Pessegueiro do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Acartar, Transportes, Lda Barreiro de Besteiros e Tourigo Tondela - PORTUGAL
Adão Gonçalves Faísca Lomba Gondomar - PORTUGAL
Adão Luís Bento Nogueira Vandoma Paredes - PORTUGAL
Adelino da Fonseca Pangaio Ribeira de Fráguas Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Adelino Gomes Ferreira Vermoil Pombal - PORTUGAL
Adelino Gonçalves Duarte Guardão, Tondela . PORTUGAL
Adelino Marques da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Adílio Marques do Amaral . . PORTUGAL
Adriano António Alves Cotrim Santa Iria de Azoia, São João da Talha e Bobadela Loures - PORTUGAL
Adriano Gaspar Martins Pereira Regueira de Pontes Leiria - PORTUGAL
Adriano Joaquim Rodrigues Monteiro . . PORTUGAL
Adriano Moreira da Silva - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Termas de São Vicente Penafiel - PORTUGAL
Afonso Ribeiro e Silva . . PORTUGAL
Afonso Tavares de Sousa Arede . . PORTUGAL
Agnelo Rodrigues - Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Agostinho Candido Moreira da Silva Cidade da Maia Maia - PORTUGAL
Agostinho da Conceição Silva . . PORTUGAL
Aida Ferreiras dos Santos Nogueira Préstimo e Macieira de Alcoba, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Ajudar Á Festa - Animação e Catering, Lda Aguada de Cima Águeda - PORTUGAL
Albano Almeida Pinho Arouca e Burgo Arouca - PORTUGAL
Albano das Neves Duarte Espinho Mortágua PORTUGAL
Albano Fernandes & Filho, Lda Mansores, Arouca . PORTUGAL
Albano Pinho & Filho, Lda Arouca e Burgo Arouca - PORTUGAL
Albano Pinho & Filho, Lda Arouca e Burgo Arouca - PORTUGAL
Albertina Coelho Silvério Ascenso Juncal Porto de Mós - PORTUGAL
Alberto Borges dos Santos . . PORTUGAL
Alberto Caseiro Gomes . . PORTUGAL
Alberto da Cruz Oliveira Canelas e Fermelã Estarreja - PORTUGAL
Alberto de Almeida Simões . . PORTUGAL
Alberto de Oliveira Dias Branca Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Alberto de Pinho Marques de Almeida CCH Beduído e Veiros Estarreja - PORTUGAL
Alberto Fernandes Gomes . . PORTUGAL
Alberto Fernando Matos Barreiro de Besteiros e Tourigo Tondela - PORTUGAL
Alberto Francisco Antunes . . PORTUGAL
Alberto Machado Airães Felgueiras - PORTUGAL
Alberto Rodrigues Marques . . PORTUGAL
Albino Ferreira de Matos Talhadas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Albino Pereira da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Alcides de Castro Gomes . . PORTUGAL
Alcides de Castro Martins . . PORTUGAL
Alcides Gonçalves Martins . . PORTUGAL
Alcides Henriques Duarte Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Alcides Pereira Martins Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
AlcidesMadeiras - Exploração Florestal e Transportes, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Alcino Dias da Silva O. Azeméis, Riba-Ul, Ul, Macinhata Seixa, Madail, Oliveira de Azeméis . PORTUGAL
Alda de Sousa Marques Pelicano - Cabeça de Casal de Molelos Tondela - PORTUGAL
Alentém e Cardosas - Sociedade Agrícola, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Alexandra Sónia Moreira Vieira . . PORTUGAL
Alexandre Barbosa dos Reis . . PORTUGAL
Alexandrina Ribau Lopes Ramos . . PORTUGAL
Alfredo Almeida Silva & Filhos, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Alfredo Carreira Fonseca Costa São Martinho da Cortiça Arganil - PORTUGAL
Alfredo Ferreira Antunes Belazaima do Chão Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda - PORTUGAL
Alfredo Lopes Ribeiro- Cabeça de casal da herança de Oliveira de Frades, Souto de Lafões e Sejães Oliveira de Frades - PORTUGAL
Alfredo Macedo-Cabeça de Casal da Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Alfredo Marques Ferreira ão João do Monte e Mosteirinho Tondela - PORTUGAL
Alfredo Monteiro de Matos Porto de Mós - São João Baptista e São Pedro Porto de Mós PORTUGAL
Alfredo Rocha Pereira de Sousa . . PORTUGAL
Alice Garcia Abegão Queiroz Nossa Senhora do Pópulo, Coto e São Gregório Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Alice Joaquina Pereira da Silva-Cabeça Casal de . . PORTUGAL
Almiro Bastos Martins Silva Escura e Dornelas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Almiro Fernandes Lopes . . PORTUGAL
Alternativa Tropical - Unipessoal, Lda Maxial e Monte Redondo Torres Vedras - PORTUGAL
Altino de Castro Martins . . PORTUGAL
Álvaro da Silva Ribeiro Neto Palhaça Oliveira do Bairro - PORTUGAL
Álvaro Martins de Freitas Esgueira Aveiro - PORTUGAL
Álvaro Matos Bandeira & Filhos, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Álvaro Vieira Lisboa dos Santos Batalha Batalha - PORTUGAL
Amadeu Fernandes de Almeida . . PORTUGAL
Amadeu Martins Antunes São João do Monte e Mosteirinho Tondela - PORTUGAL
Amadeu Rocha Pereira Tabuaças, Vieira do Minho . PORTUGAL
Amália Rodrigues Marques Praça . . PORTUGAL
Amândio Silva Soares Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Amantes do Ambiente, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Amelia Correia Martins de Castro Ribeira de Fráguas Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Amélia de Almeida André Belazaima do Chão Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Amélia Duarte Fernandes - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Pala Mortágua - PORTUGAL
Américo Cardoso Martins . . PORTUGAL
Américo Dias Serra . . PORTUGAL
Américo Marques Duarte . . PORTUGAL
Américo Martins de Almeida - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Américo Martins de Matos . . PORTUGAL
Américo Rodrigues Daniel Espite, Ourém . PORTUGAL
Amílcar de Almeida Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Amilcar Fernandes Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Amílcar Oliveira Coelho . . PORTUGAL
Amílcar Pereira, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Ana Augusta Pereira Tavares . . PORTUGAL
Ana Cristina de Almeida Farias Trofa, Segadães e Lamas do Vouga Águeda - PORTUGAL
Ana Filipa da Silva Tomás Pala Mortágua - PORTUGAL
Ana Filipa da Silva Tomás Pala Mortágua - PORTUGAL
Ana Lúcia Ferreira Duarte Campia Vouzela - PORTUGAL
Ana Margarida Baltazar Dias de Bastos Valongo do Vouga Águeda - PORTUGAL
Ana Maria Alves Moreira Ferreira Melres e Medas Gondomar - PORTUGAL
Ana Maria da Silva Tavares Valongo do Vouga, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Ana Maria de Matos Coraga Rocha Travanca Amarante PORTUGAL
Ana Maria Marques Ferreira Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Ana Maria Morais Mendonça Fernandes Casado Ovar, S.João, Arada e S.Vicente de Pereira Jusã Ovar - PORTUGAL
Anabela Maria Pinheiro Henriques Belazaima do Chão Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Anabela Marques do Amaral São Pedro de Castelões Vale de Cambra - PORTUGAL
Anabela Pinto Curado Paião Figueira da Foz - PORTUGAL
Anabela Reia Afonso . . PORTUGAL
Andreia Isabel Pereira da Cunha Vila Cova da Lixa e Borba de Godim, Felgueiras . PORTUGAL
Ângela de Fátima Rocha da Cruz Préstimo e Macieira de Alcoba, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Angélica de Fátima da Rocha Martins . . PORTUGAL
Ângelo Almeida Gonçalves - Exploração Florestal, Unipessoal Lda Tropeço, Arouca . PORTUGAL
Ângelo de Figueiredo Ferreira . . PORTUGAL
Angelo Rodrigues da Carvalha - Cabeça de casal da herança de Ribeiradio Oliveira de Frades - PORTUGAL
Ângulo Corajoso- Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Aníbal José Franco Ferreira . . PORTUGAL
Aníbal Pereira da Silva Azinheira . . PORTUGAL
Antero da Silva Marques Cabilhas O. Azeméis, Riba-Ul, Ul, Macinhata Seixa, Madail, Oliveira de Azeméis . PORTUGAL
Antonino Silvio dos Santos Pereira Cabeça de Casal de Herança de Campia Vouzela - PORTUGAL
Antonino Silvio dos Santos Pereira Cabeça de Casal de Herança de Campia Vouzela - PORTUGAL
António Abílio Ribeiro de Carvalho . . PORTUGAL
António Alberto Ferreira da Silva Souselo Cinfães - PORTUGAL
António Alves Requeixo, Nossa Senhora de Fátima e Nariz, Aveiro . PORTUGAL
António Antunes Martins . . PORTUGAL
Antonio Antunes Matos Alcofra Vouzela - PORTUGAL
António Bernardo da Rocha . . PORTUGAL
António Bernardo da Rocha Neves . . PORTUGAL
António Camões Sobral Salreu, Estarreja . PORTUGAL
António Cardoso da Silva Pessegueiro do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
António Carlos Almeida, Unipessoal, Lda Pinheiro Oliveira de Frades PORTUGAL
António Carlos Nogueira - Comércio de madeiras Lda São Martinho da Cortiça Arganil - PORTUGAL
António Carraca de Freitas . . PORTUGAL
António Celestino Pereira da Cruz Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
António Correia de Oliveira - Cabeça Casal Herança de . . PORTUGAL
António da Encarnação Santos CCH Santa Catarina Caldas da Rainha - PORTUGAL
António da Fonseca Sampaio Negrelos (São Tomé) Santo Tirso - PORTUGAL
António da Rocha Duarte . . PORTUGAL
António da Silva Antunes Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda PORTUGAL
António da Silva Carriço Marinha das Ondas Figueira da Foz - PORTUGAL
António da Silva Lopes . . PORTUGAL
António da Silva Oliveira Silva Escura e Dornelas, Sever do Vouga . PORTUGAL
António da Silva Portela . . PORTUGAL
António da Silva Santos Arca e Varzielas Oliveira de Frades - PORTUGAL
António da Silva Sintra . . PORTUGAL
António de Almeida . . PORTUGAL
António de Castro Marques . . PORTUGAL
António de Jesus Vendeirinho Leiria, Pousos, Barreira e Cortes Leiria - PORTUGAL
António de Matos Almeida Croca Penafiel - PORTUGAL
António de Oliveira Rodrigues Serrazes São Pedro do Sul - PORTUGAL
António Dias Farias . . PORTUGAL
António do Carmo Silva . . PORTUGAL
António Eduardo de Campos Ribeiro . . PORTUGAL
António Fernandes dos Santos Valério . . PORTUGAL
António Fernando Ladeira Domingues . . PORTUGAL
António Fernando Marques Rodrigues Sul São Pedro do Sul - PORTUGAL
António Ferreira Arede São João do Monte e Mosteirinho Tondela - PORTUGAL
António Ferreira Cabeça de Casal de Herança . . PORTUGAL
António Ferreira de Paiva . . PORTUGAL
António Figueiredo Pereira . . PORTUGAL
António Filipe Dias Vilar e Mosteiró Vila do Conde - PORTUGAL
António Francisco Mourisco . . PORTUGAL
António Guedes Ribeiro . . PORTUGAL
António Guerra Rocha Pessegueiro do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
António Henriques e Filhos, Lda . . PORTUGAL
António Joaquim Amaral . . PORTUGAL
António Joaquim Marques Tavares - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Glória e Vera Cruz Aveiro - PORTUGAL
António Joaquim Rosa Caseiro-Cabeça Casal Herança de . . PORTUGAL
António Jorge . . PORTUGAL
António Jorge Araujo Henriques da Silva Ribeira de Fráguas Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
António Jorge Pereira Tavares Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
António José Alves Correia Fonseca . . PORTUGAL
António José Correia Parente Albergaria-a-Velha e Valmaior Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
António José da Silva Castro Correia O. Azeméis, Riba-Ul, Ul, Macinhata Seixa Madail, Oliveira de Azeméis - PORTUGAL
António José de Almeida Ovar, S.João, Arada e S.Vicente de Pereira Jusã, Ovar . PORTUGAL
António José de Almeida . . PORTUGAL
António José Ferreira Farelo Abrã Santarém PORTUGAL
António José Mendes Raínho . . PORTUGAL
António Ladeira - Unipessoal, Lda Talhadas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
António Lopes Silva Escura e Dornelas, Sever do Vouga . PORTUGAL
António Luis Ferreira Alcobertas Rio Maior - PORTUGAL
António Luís Gaspar Mexia . . PORTUGAL
António Magalhães Marques Amaro . . PORTUGAL
António Manuel das Neves Dias Carriço Pombal - PORTUGAL
António Manuel de Jesus Sousa . . PORTUGAL
António Manuel dos Santos Paula Valongo do Vouga Águeda - PORTUGAL
António Manuel Fernandes Seco Tavarede Figueira da Foz - PORTUGAL
António Manuel Gomes Oliveira . . PORTUGAL
António Manuel Joaquim - Cabeça de casal da herança de Margem Gavião - PORTUGAL
António Manuel Martins Silva . . PORTUGAL
António Manuel Pardal Diogo Belo . . PORTUGAL
António Manuel Rocha Vidinha Melres e Medas Gondomar - PORTUGAL
António Manuel Timóteo Alvite dos Santos . . PORTUGAL
Antonio Manuel Viegas Alves Cantanhede e Pocariça Cantanhede - PORTUGAL
António Marques da Silva Letra . . PORTUGAL
António Marques de Carvalho . . PORTUGAL
António Marques Pereira - Cabeça de casal da herança de Pessegueiro do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
António Martins da Silva . . PORTUGAL
António Martins Ribeiro . . PORTUGAL
António Mateus Madeiras, Lda . . PORTUGAL
António Mendes dos Santos Moderno Guia, Ilha e Mata Mourisca Pombal - PORTUGAL
António Mendonça Fernandes da Silva - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Válega Ovar - PORTUGAL
António Monteiro Ribeiro . . PORTUGAL
António Moreira Coelho . . PORTUGAL
António Nobre Madeiras Unipessoal Lda Rio Maior Rio Maior - PORTUGAL
António Nunes Mateus . . PORTUGAL
António Óscar Pereira de Oliveira Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda . PORTUGAL
António Paiva da Rocha . . PORTUGAL
António Paulo Lemos Marinho . . PORTUGAL
António Pereira . . PORTUGAL
António Pereira de Lima Neto - CCH Pessegueiro do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
António Pereira Pinto da Silva Ribeiro - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Santa Maria de Sardoura Castelo de Paiva - PORTUGAL
António Pereira Simões Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda . PORTUGAL
António Pires Alves . . PORTUGAL
António Ribeiro Ascenso . . PORTUGAL
António Rodrigues Ferreira da Silva, CCH de . . PORTUGAL
António Rodrigues Martins . . PORTUGAL
António São Bento Henriques Martins . . PORTUGAL
António Silvano Pereira Guerra . . PORTUGAL
António Silvano Pereira Guerra . . PORTUGAL
António Simões dos Santos . . PORTUGAL
António Tomáz Rodrigues da Cruz Cabeça de Casal de Herança . . PORTUGAL
António Valério Soares de Figueiredo Paranhos, Porto . PORTUGAL
Araújo e Ladeira - Construções, Lda . . PORTUGAL
ARDOSIAS,VALERIO & FIGUEIREDO LDA Préstimo e Macieira de Alcoba, Águeda . PORTUGAL
ARJ Madeiras - Comércio e Madeiras, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Armanda Abrantes Martins Antunes Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Armando de Almeida Pinheiro . . PORTUGAL
Armando Farinha Martins . . PORTUGAL
Armando Ferreira Guedes Bairro Vila Nova de Famalicão - PORTUGAL
Armando Filipe - Cabeça de Casal de Herança de Valongo do Vouga, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Armando Nuno Tavares de Melo . . PORTUGAL
Armando Pereira Dias Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Armando Silva Santos Ribeiradio Oliveira de Frades - PORTUGAL
Armando Ventura Tomás Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Armelim Bastos & Correia, lda . . PORTUGAL
Armelim Cordeiro Pena Óvoa e Vimieiro Santa Comba Dão - PORTUGAL
Armelim de Bastos Correia . . PORTUGAL
Arménio Marques Costa . . PORTUGAL
Arménio Pereira Braga . . PORTUGAL
Arménio Viegas da Costa Campia Vouzela - PORTUGAL
Armindo Cordeiro Cardoso - CCH de Samuel Soure - PORTUGAL
Armindo Gonçalves Martins Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Armindo Gonçalves Martins Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Armindo Licínio de Bastos Martins Silva Escura e Dornelas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Armindo Vidal Matoso - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Macinhata do Vouga Águeda - PORTUGAL
Arnaldo da Silva e Sousa . . PORTUGAL
Arsénio Carlos Viegas Duarte . . PORTUGAL
Arsénio de Almeida Grilo . . PORTUGAL
Arsénio Manuel São Bento Henriques Martins . . PORTUGAL
Arsénio Pereira da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Artur Batista Felix de Almeida Canelas e Fermelã Estarreja - PORTUGAL
Artur Coimbra Maçãs de Dona Maria Alvaiázere - PORTUGAL
Artur Duarte Arede Talhadas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Artur Ferreira de Lemos Requeixo, Nossa Senhora de Fátima e Nariz, Aveiro . PORTUGAL
Artur Jorge André Ferreira Maurício . . PORTUGAL
Artur Jorge de Almeida Alves . . PORTUGAL
Artur Manuel dos Santos Neves . . PORTUGAL
Artur Miguel de Almeida Pinheiro O. Azeméis, Riba-Ul, Ul, Macinhata Seixa Madail, Oliveira de Azeméis - PORTUGAL
Arvobranca lda Branca, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
Árvore Colorida, Lda . . PORTUGAL
ASO - Construções lda Sever do Vouga, Sever do Vouga . PORTUGAL
Assembleia de Compartes dos Baldios de Rebordinho e Malhadouro . . PORTUGAL
Assis Lopes Martins . . PORTUGAL
Associação de Compartes da Freguesia do Campo do Gerês . . PORTUGAL
AUDICOIMBRA - IMOBILIÁRIA, S.A. . . PORTUGAL
Augusto Alves Moreira Sousa Real Castelo de Paiva - PORTUGAL
Augusto da Silva Antunes, Herdeiros Lda Lourinhã e Atalaia Lourinhã - PORTUGAL
Augusto de Bastos Henriques - Cabeça de Casal de Herança Sever do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Augusto de Castro Morado-CCH de Buarcos Figueira da Foz - PORTUGAL
Augusto Domingues da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Augusto Freitas da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Augusto Miguel Antunes Cardoso Águeda e Borralha Águeda - PORTUGAL
Augusto Pereira de Almeida . . PORTUGAL
Augusto Portas de Magalhães-Cabeça Casal Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Aureliano da Costa Martins Raiva, Pedorido e Paraíso Castelo de Paiva - PORTUGAL
Aureliano da Costa Martins Raiva, Pedorido e Paraíso Castelo de Paiva - PORTUGAL
Aurélio da Silva Francisco . . PORTUGAL
Aurélio Marques Tavares Santa Comba Dão e Couto do Mosteiro Santa Comba Dão - PORTUGAL
Aurora de Assunção Tavares - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Avelino Correia Marques . . PORTUGAL
Avelino Ferreira Roque . . PORTUGAL
Avelino Marques Ribeiro Luis Caldas da Rainha - Santo Onofre e Serra do Bouro Caldas da Rainha - PORTUGAL
Avelino Santiago de Almeida Aguada de Cima, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Aviferreira - Avicultura, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Baltar Marques do Amaral . . PORTUGAL
Baptista e Mortágua, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Baptistina Ferreira das Neves Campos . . PORTUGAL
Beatriz Marques dos Santos . . PORTUGAL
Bel- Cortes - Indústria Florestal Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Bela Floresta, Lda Sertã Sertã - PORTUGAL
Belarmina Lopes Augusta - CCH Préstimo e Macieira de Alcoba Águeda - PORTUGAL
Belmira Ferreira da Rocha Cedrim e Paradela Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Belmiro da Cunha Gaio Barrô e Aguada de Baixo Águeda - PORTUGAL
Benilde Martins de Almeida . . PORTUGAL
Benvinda de Castro Pereira Ribeira de Fráguas, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
Bernardino Carvalho da Cunha . . PORTUGAL
Bernardino Ferreira Afonso . . PORTUGAL
Besconsigo Materiais, construção de Besteiros, Lda Barreiro de Besteiros e Tourigo Tondela - PORTUGAL
BFL-Biomassa Florestal de Lafões Unip. Lda Bordonhos São Pedro do Sul - PORTUGAL
Bioflorestal, S.A. . . PORTUGAL
Bripinho, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Bruno de Matos Sancho Sobral, Mortágua . PORTUGAL
Calculjungle - Comércio de madeiras e plantações, lda . . PORTUGAL
Cândido Marques - CCH Glória e Vera Cruz Aveiro - PORTUGAL
Carfica-Sociedade de Construções, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Carla Sofia Valente Gomes . . PORTUGAL
Carlos Adérito Bastos Lopes Ribeira de Fráguas Albergaria-a-Velha PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto Alves Duarte Talhadas, Sever do Vouga . PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto Andrade Duarte Reis . . PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto Costa Rosa . . PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto Cruzeiro dos Santos Lumiar Lisboa - PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto da Cunha Grilo . . PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto David Rosa Parceiros e Azoia Leiria - PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto Dias Ferreira . . PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto Henriques Tavares . . PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto Marques da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto Rodrigues Martins Mealhada, Ventosa do Bairro e Antes Mealhada - PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto Silva Branco . . PORTUGAL
Carlos António Pinto Ribeiro da Cruz . . PORTUGAL
Carlos Antunes Ferreira . . PORTUGAL
Carlos Augusto Teixeira Lopes Buarcos Figueira da Foz - PORTUGAL
Carlos Cruz Marques Ferreira Sepins e Bolho Cantanhede - PORTUGAL
Carlos David Ferreira Marques Ribeira de Fráguas, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
Carlos de Matos Almeida Pereira Barreiro de Besteiros e Tourigo Tondela - PORTUGAL
Carlos de Oliveira Gomes . . PORTUGAL
Carlos dos Santos Pereira . . PORTUGAL
Carlos Gregório de Freitas Rocha Paranhos, Porto . PORTUGAL
Carlos Humberto Rodrigues da Silva Branca, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
Carlos Joaquim da Silva Moreira . . PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel do Nascimento Carvalho . . PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel dos Santos Correia - Soc Unipessoal lda Albergaria-a-Velha e Valmaior Albergaria-a-Velha PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel Ferreira Antunes . . PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel Gomes Fernandes . . PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel Lagoa da Venda Colmeias e Memória Leiria - PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel Martins Marques . . PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel Mendes Soares Eja, Penafiel - - PORTUGAL
Carlos Marques Ribeiro Caranguejeira Leiria - PORTUGAL
Carlos Miguel Antunes Simões Belazaima do Chão Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Carlos Pedro Antunes dos Santos Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Carlos Pedro Carregado Gariso Samuel Soure - PORTUGAL
Carlos Portugal Ferreira da Silva Tropeço Arouca - PORTUGAL
Carlos Teixeira Lopes Luzim e Vila Cova Penafiel - PORTUGAL
Carlos Tomé, Exploração Florestal Unip. Lda . . PORTUGAL
Casa Agrícola Leal E Silva, Lda Parque das Nações Lisboa - PORTUGAL
Casa do Portelo - Agrofloresta Turismo e Serviços, Lda Britelo, Gémeos e Ourilhe Celorico de Basto - PORTUGAL
Casimiro de Almeira Gomes Oliveira do Conde, Carregal do Sal . PORTUGAL
Casimiro Manuel dos Santos Rosa . . PORTUGAL
Casola e Pedro, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Cassiano Fernandes Martins . . PORTUGAL
Castanheirinho - Sociedade Agrícola, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Catarina Marques da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Catarina Van Zeller Avides Moreira Schreck Aldoar, Foz do Douro e Nevogilde Porto - PORTUGAL
Celestino Martins da Silva CCH Pessegueiro do Vouga, Sever do Vouga . PORTUGAL
Célia Joaquina Moutela de Matos Santana . . PORTUGAL
Célia Maria da Silva Mendes de Almeida Alqueidão Figueira da Foz - PORTUGAL
Celso Alberto Fernandes Gomes . . PORTUGAL
Celso Antunes Ladeira Cambra e Carvalhal de Vermilhas Vouzela - PORTUGAL
Celso da Conceição Pereira Águeda e Borralha, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Cenários Soltos, Comércio de madeiras Unipessoal, Lda Campelos e Outeiro da Cabeça Torres Vedras - PORTUGAL
César Manuel Carreira Rio Maior Rio Maior - PORTUGAL
César Miguel Fidalgo Vidal de Oliveira Viseu Viseu - PORTUGAL
César Vieira Resende . . PORTUGAL
Cesário Cruz - CCH Silva Escura e Dornelas, Sever do Vouga . PORTUGAL
Cesário Pereira Rodrigues Silva Escura e Dornelas, Sever do Vouga . PORTUGAL
Cilia Dolores Pais de Sousa Lumiar Lisboa - PORTUGAL
Cipriano Augusto São Bento . . PORTUGAL
Cipriano Manuel de Jesus Fernandes . . PORTUGAL
Circuito Viável Unipessoal, Lda Carriço Pombal - PORTUGAL
Circuito Viável Unipessoal, Lda Carriço Pombal - PORTUGAL
Ciro Lourenço Correia Pessegueiro do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Clamadeiras - Indústria de Madeiras, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Cláudia Filipa Ribeiro Martins Agostinho . . PORTUGAL
Clélia Martins Simões . . PORTUGAL
Clipinho - Industria de Madeiras, Lda Vila Chã Vila do Conde PORTUGAL
Clotilde Joana Das Neves Valente Canelas e Fermelã, Estarreja . PORTUGAL
Conjuntipontos Serviços Agro Florestais, Lda Santa Maria Maior e Monserrate e Meadela Viana do Castelo - PORTUGAL
Conselho Directivo do Baldio de Sever do Vouga . . PORTUGAL
Conselho Diretivo dos Baldios da Povoação de Várzea de Calde . . PORTUGAL
Conselho Diretivo dos Baldios de Vilar da Veiga Vilar da Veiga Terras de Bouro - PORTUGAL
Conselho Diretivo dos Baldios de Vilarinho Talhadas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Conselho Diretivo dos Baldios do Cortez Talhadas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Costa Santos & Filhos, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Crispim Hélder Gomes Pereira Aguada de Cima Águeda PORTUGAL
Cristóvão & Cristóvão Sociedade de Engenharia, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Cruz de Madeira - Fernando Andrade Lopes, Sociedade Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Custódio Alberto Neves Domingues . . PORTUGAL
Custódio Amaral Loureiro . . PORTUGAL
Custódio Figueiredo Arca e Varzielas Oliveira de Frades - PORTUGAL
Custódio Martins Pala, Mortágua . PORTUGAL
Custódio Martins Antunes São João do Monte e Mosteirinho Tondela - PORTUGAL
Custódio Pereira de Almeida Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda PORTUGAL
Dalila Maria Ferreira Dias Marques Branca Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Dalila Maria Ferreira Dias Marques Branca Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Daniel Augusto Oliveira Casais Almeida e Sousa Bordonhos São Pedro do Sul - PORTUGAL
Daniel de Castro Marques . . PORTUGAL
Daniel José Leitão Gonçalves de Sousa e Maia Paredes Paredes - PORTUGAL
Daniel Martins . . PORTUGAL
Daniel Tavares Coutinho Silva Escura e Dornelas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Darlindo Soares Lopes . . PORTUGAL
David Caetano Bastos . . PORTUGAL
David Caetano Bastos, Unipessoal, Lda Ribeira de Fráguas Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
David Dias Ferreira Talhadas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
David Melo de Sousa Calvaria de Cima Porto de Mós - PORTUGAL
David Silva Andrade, Lda Ovar, S.João, Arada e S.Vicente de Pereira Jusã, Ovar . PORTUGAL
Davide Pereira da Silva Avelãs de Cima Anadia - PORTUGAL
DAVIFLORESTA - EXPLORAÇÃO FLORESTAL LDA São João do Monte e Mosteirinho, Tondela . PORTUGAL
DECIAVE - Produção Avícola, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Delmar Augusto Carvalho Sever do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Deolinda da Conceição Santos Patrício Caseiro . . PORTUGAL
Desarlobo-Desaterros e Terraplanagens - Sociedade Unipessoal, Lda Santa Catarina da Serra e Chainça Leiria - PORTUGAL
Diamantina Margarida da Silva Marques Pinheiro da Bemposta, Travanca e Palmaz Oliveira de Azeméis - PORTUGAL
Diamantino Manuel de Jesus Leal . . PORTUGAL
Diamantino Tavares São Pedro de Castelões Vale de Cambra - PORTUGAL
Dina Maria da Conceição Dias . . PORTUGAL
Dinâmica Tradicional Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Dinis Antunes Duarte São João do Monte e Mosteirinho Tondela - PORTUGAL
Dinis Augusto Saraiva Pereira . . PORTUGAL
Dionísio Soares Pereira Alberto . . PORTUGAL
Domingos José Maia Fernandes Modivas, Vila do Conde . PORTUGAL
Domingos Norberto Alves Nogueira, Meixedo e Vilar de Murteda, Viana do Castelo . PORTUGAL
Domingos Nunes Ivo . . PORTUGAL
Domingos Reis Silva Madeiras, Lda São Miguel do Souto e Mosteirô Santa Maria da Feira - PORTUGAL
Donaldo Semedo dos Santos Branca, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
Donzília Mendes da Silva Sever do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Duarte de Pinho Castro . . PORTUGAL
Duarte e Cerveira lda Branca, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
Dulce Ferreira Lourenço Bustos, Troviscal e Mamarrosa Oliveira do Bairro - PORTUGAL
E&F - Exploração Florestal Lda Arega Figueiró dos Vinhos - PORTUGAL
Eduardo Araujo Cunha, Lda Santa Cruz do Lima Ponte de Lima - PORTUGAL
Eduardo e Filhos, Lda Campia Vouzela - PORTUGAL
Eduardo Pereira Augusto São João do Monte e Mosteirinho Tondela - PORTUGAL
Eduardo Pereira Martins Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Eduardo Simões de Almeida . . PORTUGAL
EFM Madeiras, lda Castelões, Tondela . PORTUGAL
EgFlorestal, Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Electrocarcoda, Lda Carvalhais e Candal São Pedro do Sul PORTUGAL
Élio Ferreira dos Santos Águeda e Borralha Águeda - PORTUGAL
Élio Ladeira Martins Talhadas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Elísio Costa da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Elísio da Silva Leal . . PORTUGAL
Elísio da Silva Rosa . . PORTUGAL
Elísio Farias dos Santos . . PORTUGAL
Elísio Fernandes Tavares Pereira . . PORTUGAL
Elísio Ferreira Curado . . PORTUGAL
Elísio Ferreira Curado, Cabeça de Casal da Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Elísio Luis Lopes Santos Talhadas Sever do Vouga PORTUGAL
Elogio Silvestre - Unipessoal, Lda Sobrado e Bairros, Castelo de Paiva . PORTUGAL
Eloi Martins de Bastos - CCH Silva Escura e Dornelas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Ema Leontina de Sousa Ribeiro - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Ovar, S.João, Arada e S.Vicente de Pereira Jusã Ovar - PORTUGAL
Emanuel António Leitão Gonçalves de Sousa e Maia Vilela Paredes - PORTUGAL
Emília de Jesus - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Proença-a-Nova e Peral Proença-a-Nova - PORTUGAL
Ermelinda Pereira da Cruz - CCH Águeda e Borralha Águeda - PORTUGAL
Esmeralda- Materiais de Construção, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Eugénio Campos Pereira . . PORTUGAL
Eurico Trindade da Silva Pinto . . PORTUGAL
Eva de Jesus Monteiro Rodrigues Torreira Murtosa - PORTUGAL
Explomadeira - Exploração de Madeiras, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Exploração Florestal Guimarães, Lda . . PORTUGAL
F.M.P.T Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
F.T.S. Biomadeiras, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Fábio André Simões Pereira Aguada de Cima Águeda PORTUGAL
Fábrica Igreja Paroquial Freguesia Sever Vouga . . PORTUGAL
Fama a Rodos - Lenhadores Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Faustino Paulo Pereira da Mata . . PORTUGAL
Fausto Gomes Pires - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Feliciano da Costa Leal Vila Nova de Anços Soure - PORTUGAL
Fernanda Antunes Pereira Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda PORTUGAL
Fernando Arede Nogueira Talhadas Sever do Vouga PORTUGAL
Fernando Augusto Passos Alves Arca e Varzielas Oliveira de Frades - PORTUGAL
Fernando Barreiros Alves Vila de Rei Vila de Rei - PORTUGAL
Fernando Caseiro Lopes . . PORTUGAL
Fernando Cesar Peres Portas de Magalhães . . PORTUGAL
Fernando da Silva Gonçalves - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de 95700 Roissy-EN-France - - PORTUGAL
Fernando de Jesus Abreu-CCH de . . PORTUGAL
Fernando de Jesus Oliveira . . PORTUGAL
Fernando de Sousa Duarte . . PORTUGAL
Fernando Estrela dos Santos . . PORTUGAL
Fernando Ferreira dos Santos Campo e Sobrado Valongo - PORTUGAL
Fernando Ferreira dos Santos Campo e Sobrado Valongo - PORTUGAL
Fernando Gomes Dos Santos São João do Monte e Mosteirinho Tondela - PORTUGAL
Fernando Gomes Semedo Espinho, Mortágua . PORTUGAL
Fernando Ilídio da Silva Mansores Arouca - PORTUGAL
Fernando Jorge Soares Barbosa Canelas e Espiunca Arouca - PORTUGAL
Fernando Luis Crisostomo Marcelino - CCH Rio Maior Rio Maior - PORTUGAL
Fernando Marques Filipe Pala, Mortágua . PORTUGAL
Fernando Martins . . PORTUGAL
Fernando Martins . . PORTUGAL
Fernando Mendes Cardoso . . PORTUGAL
Fernando Pereira da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Fernando Ramalho Neves . . PORTUGAL
Fernando Tavares . . PORTUGAL
Fernando Tavares Falcão São Pedro de Castelões, Vale de Cambra . PORTUGAL
Fernando Vicente Inácio . . PORTUGAL
Ferreira e Portela, Lda Campia Vouzela - PORTUGAL
Ferreira Pinto e Martins Lourenco, LDA Carvalhais e Candal São Pedro do Sul - PORTUGAL
Filipe André de Sousa Neves Aguada de Cima Águeda - PORTUGAL
Filipe de Oliveira Varum . . PORTUGAL
Filipe e Leonel - Limpezas Florestais, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Filipe Manuel Soares Bastos . . PORTUGAL
Filipe Teixeira Soares . . PORTUGAL
Flávio de Jesus e Santos Aguada de Cima, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Floges - Gestão de Espaços Florestais Unipessoal Lda Águeda e Borralha Águeda PORTUGAL
Florentino Coutinho Rodrigues Matosinhos e Leça da Palmeira Matosinhos - PORTUGAL
Florestália - Expl. Florestal e Conexos, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Florestifil, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Floriano Teixeira Dias Mancelos Amarante - PORTUGAL
Floryptus, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Folhas Graciosas Unipessoal, Lda Vidais, Caldas da Rainha . PORTUGAL
Fonte Furada - Sociedade Agrícola, Lda São Manços e São Vicente do Pigeiro Évora - PORTUGAL
Forest Charisma Unipessoal lda Belazaima do Chão Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Forestvouga - Unipessoal lda Macinhata do Vouga Águeda - PORTUGAL
Francisco Ascenso Ferreira . . PORTUGAL
Francisco Batista Ferreira Espite, Ourém . PORTUGAL
Francisco Capela Tavares da Silva Angeja, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
Francisco Carlos dos Santos Óvoa e Vimieiro Santa Comba Dão - PORTUGAL
Francisco César Guerreiro Delgado . . PORTUGAL
Francisco Costa Dias, unipessoal Lda Tamel (Santa Leocádia) e Vilar do Monte, Barcelos . PORTUGAL
Francisco Ferreira da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Francisco Manuel Silva Pereira Mafamude e Vilar do Paraíso Vila Nova de Gaia - PORTUGAL
Francisco Manuel Silva Pereira Mafamude e Vilar do Paraíso Vila Nova de Gaia - PORTUGAL
Francisco Marques Ferreira Souto - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Francisco Rodrigues da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Francisco Rodrigues Pereira de Almeida . . PORTUGAL
Franclim Gomes Duarte - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Freddy Augusto Rodrigues da Trindade Branca, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
Frederico André Franco Ferreira Santos Maxial e Monte Redondo Torres Vedras - PORTUGAL
Frederico José Sardo de Sousa Gaspar . . PORTUGAL
Freguesia de Campia . . PORTUGAL
Freguesia de Forninhos Forninhos, Aguiar da Beira . PORTUGAL
Freguesia de Rio Caldo . . PORTUGAL
Freguesia de Sever do Vouga . . PORTUGAL
Freguesia de Vale de Prazeres e Mata da Rainha . . PORTUGAL
Fronteiracardinal - Exploração Florestal Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Fundação Mata do Bussaco . . PORTUGAL
Gabriel de Almeida Farias . . PORTUGAL
Gaspagro - Florestas, Lda Alcaravela Sardoal - PORTUGAL
Gaspar Esteves-Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Germano Dias Coutinho Rocas do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Gesfinu - Equipamentos, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Gil da Silva Cardoso Samuel Soure - PORTUGAL
Gil Domingues dos Santos Préstimo e Macieira de Alcoba Águeda - PORTUGAL
Gladys Pereira Araújo Silva Escura e Dornelas Sever do Vouga PORTUGAL
Glória Ascensão Tavares Branca Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Glória Oliveira dos Santos Borges . . PORTUGAL
Glória Pereira da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Gonçalo Adolfo Paiva Neves Cordeiro . . PORTUGAL
Gonçalo Miguel Campos Lopes da Silva Negrelos (São Tomé) Santo Tirso - PORTUGAL
Graça Maria Pereira Barbeiro . . PORTUGAL
Gracinda Martins Pereira Eixo e Eirol Aveiro - PORTUGAL
Grazimadeiras - Comércio de Madeiras, Lda Ferreira do Zêzere Ferreira do Zêzere - PORTUGAL
Gualdino de Oliveira e Sousa Magalhães - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Águeda e Borralha Águeda - PORTUGAL
Gualdino de Oliveira e Sousa Magalhães - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Águeda e Borralha Águeda - PORTUGAL
Guia e Filho, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Gustavo Valente Ferreira Guimarães Angeja Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Helda Maria Pereira Simões Recardães e Espinhel Águeda - PORTUGAL
Helder Fernandes Gomes São Martinho do Bispo e Ribeira de Frades Coimbra - PORTUGAL
Helder Fernando Mendes, Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Helena da Cruz Rocha Lomba Gondomar - PORTUGAL
Heloisa da Silva Rebelo - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Beduído e Veiros Estarreja - PORTUGAL
Heloisa da Silva Rebelo - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Beduído e Veiros Estarreja - PORTUGAL
Henrique Antunes da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Henrique Domingues Filipe - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Branca, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
Henrique Manuel Lopes Custódio Fernandes . . PORTUGAL
Henrique Manuel Marques Canas Aguada de Cima Águeda PORTUGAL
Henrique Marques dos Santos . . PORTUGAL
Herança de Maria Cândida Azevedo e Silva Vilar de Pinheiro Vila do Conde - PORTUGAL
Herdade do Casal - Sociedade Agroturística lda Silva Escura e Dornelas, Sever do Vouga . PORTUGAL
Herminio Ferreira Bustos, Troviscal e Mamarrosa Oliveira do Bairro - PORTUGAL
Hernâne Pereira da Silva Morais Angeja Albergaria-a-Velha PORTUGAL
Hernâni da Seca Martins Pereira . . PORTUGAL
Hernâni Daniel Pereira Domingues Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda PORTUGAL
Hilário & Henriques, Unipessoal Lda Campia Vouzela - PORTUGAL
Hilário Antunes Pereira Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Hilário dos Santos Ladeira Préstimo e Macieira de Alcoba Águeda - PORTUGAL
Hildebrando da Costa Vasconcelos - Cabeça de casal da herança de Sever do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Horácio Antunes Pereira Aguada de Cima, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Horácio de Almeida Marques Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Horácio Dias Pereira . . PORTUGAL
Horácio Manuel Antunes Pereira Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Horácio Ventura Tomás Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Hugo Henrique Figueiredo Baptista Vil de Souto, São Cipriano Viseu - PORTUGAL
Humberto António Cruz Almeida . . PORTUGAL
Humberto Marques Dias . . PORTUGAL
Idalécio & Rodrigues, Lda Moita Anadia - PORTUGAL
Idalina Barbosa da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Idalina do Carmo Moura Lopes . . PORTUGAL
Idílio Quintela Pereira Mortágua, Vale Remígio, Cortegaça e Almaça Mortágua - PORTUGAL
Ilídio Manuel Rodrigues Moreira Lagares e Figueira Penafiel - PORTUGAL
IMASECOL-Industria de Madeiras e Construções, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Imobiliária Alves da Rocha, S.A. . . PORTUGAL
Impwood, LLC Bustos, Troviscal e Mamarrosa Oliveira do Bairro - PORTUGAL
Indústria Aroumadeiras, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Irene Odete Farinha Nel . . PORTUGAL
Irmãos Gemeos-Comercio e Industria de Madeiras e Resinas, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Irmãos Nelsone e José lda Chave Arouca - PORTUGAL
Isabel da Silva Rêgo . . PORTUGAL
Isabel dos Anjos Francisco . . PORTUGAL
Isabel Maria Leitão Gonçalves de Sousa e Maia Alaminos Bonfim Porto de Mós - PORTUGAL
Isabel Maria Marques Narciso Frazão São João Baptista e São Pedro Porto de Mós - PORTUGAL
Isaltina Maria . . PORTUGAL
Isaura Santos Branca, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
J Fernandes e Filhos, Lda Torno Lousada - PORTUGAL
J. P. Reis & Filhos, Lda . . PORTUGAL
J. V. C. - Indústria de Confecções, Lda Monte Córdova Santo Tirso - PORTUGAL
J.C.J. Gestão e Investimentos Imobiliários S.A. Batalha Batalha - PORTUGAL
J.M.Brandão Sociedade Unipessoal lda Santa Eulália, Arouca . PORTUGAL
Jacinto da Silva Sousa Nunes . . PORTUGAL
Jacinto Henriques Ascenso . . PORTUGAL
Jacinto Rui da Silva Vieira . . PORTUGAL
Jaime Duarte Baltazar . . PORTUGAL
Jaime Fernandes da Cruz . . PORTUGAL
Jerónimo de Sousa Barbeiro Cedofeita,Ildefonso,Sé,Miragaia,Nicolau,Vitória, Porto . PORTUGAL
Joana Rebelo Lopes da Silva Negrelos (São Tomé) Santo Tirso - PORTUGAL
João Adriano Antunes da Silva Aguada de Cima Águeda PORTUGAL
João Albino Ferreira Lopes . . PORTUGAL
João António Dias Maria Caldas da Rainha - Santo Onofre e Serra do Bouro, Caldas da Rainha . PORTUGAL
João Augusto José Coelho Cabeça de Casal de Herança de Sobreira Paredes - PORTUGAL
João Bruno & Artur Ricardo, Lda Agrela e Serafão Fafe - PORTUGAL
João Caetano Bastos . . PORTUGAL
João Carlos Cardoso - Unipessoal, LDA Castro Daire Castro Daire - PORTUGAL
João Carlos Pires Ribeiro . . PORTUGAL
João Carvalho - Cabeça Casal da Herança de Figueiró do Campo Soure - PORTUGAL
João Coutinho de Carvalho . . PORTUGAL
João da Seca Martins Pereira . . PORTUGAL
João da Silva Martins . . PORTUGAL
João da Silva Pereira . . PORTUGAL
João de Almeida Nunes . . PORTUGAL
João Dias da Silva Amaral . . PORTUGAL
João do Carmo Medroa . . PORTUGAL
João Fernando da Seca Pereira Silva Escura e Dornelas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
João Fernando da Seca Pereira Silva Escura e Dornelas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
João Gomes Ferreira . . PORTUGAL
João Inácio . . PORTUGAL
João Inácio Dias Fernandes Sobral Mortágua PORTUGAL
João Lopes Marques Rio Maior, Rio Maior . PORTUGAL
João Manuel Caseiro Gomes . . PORTUGAL
João Manuel dos Anjos Frias . . PORTUGAL
João Manuel Monteiro Rosa Leiria, Pousos, Barreira e Cortes Leiria PORTUGAL
João Manuel Pereira Loureiro Sever do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
João Maria Perdigão . . PORTUGAL
João Marques Mendes . . PORTUGAL
João Mendes Marques Pires . . PORTUGAL
João Mota Pereira de Campos . . PORTUGAL
João Paulo Carvalho Batista Lopes Arganil Arganil - PORTUGAL
João Pereira Lito Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda . PORTUGAL
João Pinto Bogas & Bogas, Lda Lijó Barcelos - PORTUGAL
João Vicente Lourenço . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Alberto Ramos Marques . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Andrade Moura Ribas, Celorico de Basto . PORTUGAL
Joaquim António Ambrosio Madeira Serra d' El-Rei Peniche - PORTUGAL
Joaquim António Baltazar Simões de Barros . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim António Fernandes da Costa Canelas, Penafiel . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Augusto Baptista . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Augusto Dias . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Augusto Gomes . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Caixeiro - Madeiras, Lda Valongo do Vouga Águeda - PORTUGAL
Joaquim Carvalho Araújo . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Coelho Quaresma Ferreira, lda . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Custódio Vicente-Cabeça Casal da Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim da Costa Alves Sobrado e Bairros Castelo de Paiva - PORTUGAL
Joaquim da Costa Ferreira de Jesus Bougado (São Martinho e Santiago) Trofa - PORTUGAL
Joaquim da Silva Lopes Valpedre Penafiel - PORTUGAL
Joaquim da Silva Marques Cabilhas . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim de Almeida . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Dias Farias . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim dos Reis Vaz Pinto . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Gomes Martins . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Graça Ferreira e Filhos, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Henrique Ferreira Félix Rio Maior Rio Maior - PORTUGAL
Joaquim José Ferreira Barbeiro . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Manuel Pimenta Barbosa Leal Penamaior, Paços de Ferreira . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Manuel Tavares Ferreira Branca Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Joaquim Maria Norte . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Marques Gonçalves Santa Catarina da Serra e Chainça Leiria - PORTUGAL
Joaquim Marques Martins . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Marques Serra . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Pereira Afonso Martins . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Pereira da Silva O. Azeméis, Riba-Ul, Ul, Macinhata Seixa Madail, Oliveira de Azeméis - PORTUGAL
Joaquim Pereira da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Pereira Lito Recardães e Espinhel, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Joaquim Santos Silva Vila do Conde Vila do Conde - PORTUGAL
Joaquina Tavares da Rocha Rodrigues Cedrim e Paradela Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Jorge Artur Ribeiro de Almeida Policarpo . . PORTUGAL
Jorge da Conceiçao Duarte Talhadas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Jorge da Silva Santos Carnide Lisboa - PORTUGAL
Jorge Dias Farias . . PORTUGAL
Jorge Duarte Francisco . . PORTUGAL
Jorge Figueiredo Pinheiro de Castro . . PORTUGAL
Jorge Humberto de Almeida . . PORTUGAL
Jorge Humberto de Sá Domingues Pelariga Pombal - PORTUGAL
Jorge Leandro & Filhos Lda Pataias e Martingança Alcobaça - PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel Anjos Oliveira . . PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel de Jesus Agria . . PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel Moreira Vieira . . PORTUGAL
Jorge Pereira . . PORTUGAL
Jorge Pires Martins . . PORTUGAL
Jorge Simões Rolo Guia, Ilha e Mata Mourisca Pombal - PORTUGAL
José & Jorge Marques - Comércio de madeiras, Lda . . PORTUGAL
José Agostinho da Conceição Martins . . PORTUGAL
José Agostinho de Jesus Bastos . . PORTUGAL
José Alberto Teixeira de Brito Santa Clara e Castelo Viegas Coimbra - PORTUGAL
José Amaral Martins . . PORTUGAL
José António Lemos Gil Carneiro - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de St.Tirso, Couto (S.Cristina e S.Miguel) e Burgães Santo Tirso - PORTUGAL
José António Rodrigues . . PORTUGAL
José Antunes São João do Monte e Mosteirinho Tondela - PORTUGAL
José Antunes . . PORTUGAL
José Antunes Cristas . . PORTUGAL
José Antunes Gomes da Silva . . PORTUGAL
José Antunes Martins - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Santa Joana Aveiro - PORTUGAL
José Artur Ferreira, Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
José Augusto da Conceição Préstimo e Macieira de Alcoba Águeda - PORTUGAL
José Augusto de Almeida Farias Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda . PORTUGAL
José Augusto de Campos Farias Esgueira Aveiro - PORTUGAL
José Augusto Duarte Abrantes de Almeida . . PORTUGAL
José Augusto Henriques Valente . . PORTUGAL
José Augusto Marques Silva Vera Cruz Portel - PORTUGAL
José Augusto Pereira de Almeida - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Albergaria-a-Velha e Valmaior Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
José Augusto Pereira Macedo . . PORTUGAL
José Augusto Rodrigues Cabral Aguada de Cima Águeda - PORTUGAL
José Barbosa Soares Branca, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
José Bastos Mendes Sever do Vouga Sever do Vouga PORTUGAL
José Batista . . PORTUGAL
José Bernardino Martins Charneca de Caparica e Sobreda Almada - PORTUGAL
Jose Carlos Campos Almeida São Domingos de Benfica Lisboa - PORTUGAL
José Carlos de Matos Pereira . . PORTUGAL
José Carlos de Viveiros Avides Moreira - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Aldoar, Foz do Douro e Nevogilde Porto - PORTUGAL
José Carlos dos Santos Ferreira . . PORTUGAL
José Carlos Gonçalves Martins . . PORTUGAL
José Carlos Marques Semedo Pala Mortágua - PORTUGAL
José Carlos Pereira Lito . . PORTUGAL
José Carlos Rodrigues Silvério . . PORTUGAL
José Carlos S. Monteiro & Ca, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Jose Carlos Veiga Batista Gafanha da Nazaré, Ílhavo . PORTUGAL
José Carlos Vieira Calado Avelãs de Cima Anadia - PORTUGAL
José Carreira de Sousa . . PORTUGAL
José Coutinho de Bastos . . PORTUGAL
José da Costa Nunes Ramos Gesteira e Brunhós Soure - PORTUGAL
José da Silva Macedo Cardoso . . PORTUGAL
José da Silva Pires Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
José da Silva Ventura Pessegueiro do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
José de Almeida Morgado Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda . PORTUGAL
José de Almeida Ribeiro . . PORTUGAL
José de Bastos Coutinho - CCH Sever do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
José de Jesus Martins Aveleda Vila do Conde - PORTUGAL
José de Jesus Vide Águeda e Borralha Águeda - PORTUGAL
José Domingos Pereira Espite, Ourém . PORTUGAL
Jose Domingues Talhadas Sever do Vouga PORTUGAL
José dos Santos Ferreira . . PORTUGAL
José Elísio Jordão Cardoso . . PORTUGAL
José Fausto Veiga Simão Cedrim e Paradela, Sever do Vouga . PORTUGAL
Jose Fernandes da Silva Arca e Varzielas Oliveira de Frades PORTUGAL
José Fernandes da Silva - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Arca e Varzielas Oliveira de Frades - PORTUGAL
José Ferreira Antão . . PORTUGAL
José Ferreira Nunes Rolo . . PORTUGAL
José Ferreira Pereira Gomes . . PORTUGAL
José Fraga Figueiredo Conceição Oliveira do Douro, Vila Nova de Gaia . PORTUGAL
José Francisco da Conceição Rodrigues A dos Francos Caldas da Rainha - PORTUGAL
José Francisco da Costa de Sousa Macedo . . PORTUGAL
José Gabriel Henriques Unipessoal, Lda São João Baptista e Santa Maria dos Olivais, Tomar . PORTUGAL
José Gabriel Simões Henriques São João Baptista e Santa Maria dos Olivais, Tomar . PORTUGAL
José Gomes Ferreira e Mendes, Lda . . PORTUGAL
José Grilo Moreira . . PORTUGAL
José Henrique Alves da Silva . . PORTUGAL
José Inácio Lemos Pimenta Marinho . . PORTUGAL
José Joaquim de Bastos Correia . . PORTUGAL
José Joaquim de Sousa Antunes Óvoa e Vimieiro Santa Comba Dão PORTUGAL
José Joaquim Martins de Abreu . . PORTUGAL
José Joaquim Mateus Esteves . . PORTUGAL
José Joaquim Nogueira Dias Astromil Paredes - PORTUGAL
José Jorge Albuquerque Ribeiradio Oliveira de Frades - PORTUGAL
José Lino de Bastos Coelho Cedrim e Paradela Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
José Lito Pereira Martins Barrô e Aguada de Baixo, Águeda . PORTUGAL
José Longra Marques Ferreira Guardão Tondela - PORTUGAL
José Luís Henriques Baptista . . PORTUGAL
José Machado Marques St.Tirso, Couto (S.Cristina e S.Miguel) e Burgães Santo Tirso - PORTUGAL
José Maia Rodrigues . . PORTUGAL
José Manuel Branquinho Marques Branca, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
José Manuel Brazuna da Silva Cândido Sobral de Monte Agraço, Sobral de Monte Agraço . PORTUGAL
José Manuel Correia Parente Albergaria-a-Velha e Valmaior Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
José Manuel da Silva Olaio . . PORTUGAL
José Manuel de Sousa Diniz . . PORTUGAL
José Manuel Lopes Ferreira . . PORTUGAL
José Manuel Rodrigues Ribeiro Carvalhais e Candal São Pedro do Sul - PORTUGAL
José Manuel Soares da Silva . . PORTUGAL
José Marçal Matias . . PORTUGAL
José Maria Antunes - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Belazaima do Chão Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
José Maria da Silva Francisco Louriçal Pombal - PORTUGAL
José Maria Pereira São João do Monte e Mosteirinho Tondela - PORTUGAL
José Maria Pereira Antunes Águeda e Borralha Águeda - PORTUGAL
José Mário da Rocha Faísca . . PORTUGAL
José Marques da Silva . . PORTUGAL
José Matias dos Santos Almeida . . PORTUGAL
José Miguel Pinho Silva Ribeira de Fráguas Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
José Nunes Cação Ribeiro . . PORTUGAL
José Pedro Carreira Lopes Rio Maior, Rio Maior . PORTUGAL
José Pereira Alves CCH Branca Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
José Tavares de Melo Valongo do Vouga, Águeda . PORTUGAL
José Tomás das Neves . . PORTUGAL
Josina do Céu Alves dos Santos Rocha . . PORTUGAL
Josmadeiras, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Julio Novo Moreira - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Batalha Batalha - PORTUGAL
JusâVale-Madeiras, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Laura Neves da Silva Termas de São Vicente Penafiel - PORTUGAL
Laurentino dos Santos Ferreira Préstimo e Macieira de Alcoba, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Laurinda Antunes Ferreira Alcofra Vouzela - PORTUGAL
Leal e Olaio, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Leandro da Luz Marques da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Lemos Natura - Floresta Agricultura e Turismo, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Lenagado - Pecuária, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Leonel do Carmo Medroa . . PORTUGAL
Leonel Fernandes Lopes . . PORTUGAL
Leonel Henriques Ferreira . . PORTUGAL
Leopoldina Amélia Ramos Barbosa Torres Brandão - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de São Félix da Marinha Vila Nova de Gaia - PORTUGAL
Libório Augusto Dias . . PORTUGAL
Libório Dias - Madeiras, Unipessoal, Lda Talhadas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Licínio Pereira Martins Glória e Vera Cruz Aveiro - PORTUGAL
Lídia Silva Lourenço Vieira Palhaça Oliveira do Bairro - PORTUGAL
LIGHTENJIN - Sistemas de Iluminação, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Lima & Irmão,Lda Aldreu Barcelos - PORTUGAL
Liseta da Conceição Martins Paranhos Oliveira Campo e Sobrado, Valongo . PORTUGAL
Lomba, Loureiro & Torres, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Longra & Dias, Lda Guardão Tondela - PORTUGAL
Lourenço & Fernandes - Exploração Florestal, Lda Proença-a-Nova e Peral Proença-a-Nova - PORTUGAL
Lourenço & Fernandes - Exploração Florestal, Lda Proença-a-Nova e Peral Proença-a-Nova - PORTUGAL
LPN - Liga para a Protecção da Natureza Benfica Lisboa - PORTUGAL
Lúcia Martins Gonçalves Rei . . PORTUGAL
Lucilia Antunes Oliveira Pereira Águeda e Borralha Águeda - PORTUGAL
Lúcio Amaral-Unipessoal, lda . . PORTUGAL
Lúcio José Gonçalves Amaral . . PORTUGAL
Luis Albérico Henriques Bastos Branca, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
Luís António Pereira Marques . . PORTUGAL
Luis António Serra Lopes Rio Maior Rio Maior - PORTUGAL
Luís Antunes Cristóvão Amêndoa Mação - PORTUGAL
Luís Carlos Marques Pereira . . PORTUGAL
Luís Carlos Soares Barbosa Canelas e Espiunca Arouca - PORTUGAL
Luís Carlos Tente de Albuquerque Pinho . . PORTUGAL
Luis da Piedade Carreira . . PORTUGAL
Luis Dias-Cabeça de Casal da Herança de São Pedro do Esteval Proença-a-Nova - PORTUGAL
Luis dos Santos Dias . . PORTUGAL
Luís Filipe de Castro Tavares Bastos Mendes . . PORTUGAL
Luis Gaspar . . PORTUGAL
Luis Jorge Pereira Henriques São João do Monte e Mosteirinho, Tondela . PORTUGAL
Luis Manuel da Silva Almeida Ribeira de Fráguas Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Luís Manuel Estriga . . PORTUGAL
Luis Miguel da Silva e Costa Canas de Santa Maria Tondela - PORTUGAL
Luís Miguel de Paiva dos Santos Silva Mansores, Arouca . PORTUGAL
Luis Morim Pereira Soure, Soure . PORTUGAL
Luís Novo - Madeiras, Lda Bajouca Leiria - PORTUGAL
Luis Serras Vermelho Mação, Penhascoso e Aboboreira Mação - PORTUGAL
Luís Subtil Correia . . PORTUGAL
Luísa Van Zeller Avides Moreira Moura e Sá Lordelo do Ouro e Massarelos Porto - PORTUGAL
Luiz Augusto Angelo - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Pias Serpa - PORTUGAL
Luzia Marques Henriques Martins São João do Monte e Mosteirinho Tondela - PORTUGAL
Luzia Marques Henriques Martins São João do Monte e Mosteirinho Tondela - PORTUGAL
M. Carvalho e Filho, Lda . . PORTUGAL
M.F. Fontaínhas, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Madalena Rodrigues de Freitas Sever do Vouga Sever do Vouga PORTUGAL
Madbiosantos Lda Carriço Pombal - PORTUGAL
Madeferreira - Comércio de Madeiras, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Madeibarbosa - Indústria de Madeiras, Lda Canelas e Espiunca Arouca - PORTUGAL
Madeilafões, Unipessoal Lda Oliveira de Frades, Souto de Lafões e Sejães Oliveira de Frades - PORTUGAL
Madeilena III, Lda Marrazes e Barosa Leiria - PORTUGAL
Madeiloureiros lda Sever do Vouga Sever do Vouga PORTUGAL
Madeinoliveira Unipessoal, Lda Perozelo Penafiel - PORTUGAL
Madeiras Cordovense, Lda Monte Córdova Santo Tirso - PORTUGAL
Madeiras Daniel Costa, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Madeiras das Bouças-Unipessoal, Lda Carvalhais e Candal São Pedro do Sul - PORTUGAL
Madeiras de São Paio, Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Madeiras do Freimoninho, Lda . . PORTUGAL
MADEIRAS FÁTIMA ANTÓNIO & FILHOS, LDA Sobreira Formosa e Alvito da Beira Proença-a-Nova - PORTUGAL
Madeiras J.J. Valente, Lda Sobral Mortágua - PORTUGAL
Madeiras Lobo do Outeiro, Unipessoal Lda Urrô, Arouca . PORTUGAL
Madeiras Luís Castro, Unipessoal Lda Agrela e Serafão Fafe - PORTUGAL
Madeiras Pedro e Ricardo, Lda Folgosa Maia - PORTUGAL
Madeiras Vale do Rio, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Madeivagos - Indústria e Comércio de Madeiras, Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Madsilva II, Lda Tamel (Santa Leocádia) e Vilar do Monte Barcelos - PORTUGAL
Madzezere - Comércio de Madeiras, Lda Cernache do Bonjardim, Nesperal e Palhais Sertã - PORTUGAL
Manuel Alves Ferreira - Cabeça de Casal de herança de Sandim, Olival, Lever e Crestuma, Vila Nova de Gaia . PORTUGAL
Manuel André Soares Castro . . PORTUGAL
Manuel António de Sousa Moreira Guilhufe e Urrô, Penafiel . PORTUGAL
Manuel António Lebre Lopo de Carvalho . . PORTUGAL
Manuel António Marques Gaspar . . PORTUGAL
Manuel António Pereira de Almeida Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Manuel António Tavares . . PORTUGAL
Manuel António Tavares Correia da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Antunes . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Antunes Pereira Aguada de Cima, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Manuel Augusto Martins Capela Ribeiradio Oliveira de Frades - PORTUGAL
Manuel Bandeira Correia de Oliveira Arcozelo das Maias Oliveira de Frades - PORTUGAL
Manuel Bandeira Correia de Oliveira - Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Baptista Martins . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Caetano Bastos . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Carneiro de Sousa . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Carreira Cunha Batalha, Batalha . PORTUGAL
Manuel Cordeiro Pedroso . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Cunha Santos Ribeira de Fráguas Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Manuel Custódio de Almeida Gomes . . PORTUGAL
Manuel da Conceição Silva . . PORTUGAL
Manuel da Costa Bernardo . . PORTUGAL
Manuel da Costa Castro Nogueira do Cravo e Pindelo Oliveira de Azeméis - PORTUGAL
Manuel da Fonseca Farelo Turquel Alcobaça - PORTUGAL
Manuel da Graça Francisco . . PORTUGAL
Manuel da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Manuel da Silva Caetano Ribeira de Fráguas Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Manuel da Silva Fernandes Destriz e Reigoso Oliveira de Frades PORTUGAL
Manuel da Silva Fernandes Condeixa-a-Velha e Condeixa-a-Nova Condeixa-a-Nova - PORTUGAL
Manuel da Silva Fernandes . . PORTUGAL
Manuel da Silva Nunes Branca, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
Manuel de Almeida Carvalhoso Júnior . . PORTUGAL
Manuel de Almeida Marques Pinheiro . . PORTUGAL
Manuel de Jesus Duarte . . PORTUGAL
Manuel de Jesus Ferreira . . PORTUGAL
Manuel de Sousa Ribeiro - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Maceda Ovar - PORTUGAL
Manuel Dias Alves . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Dias do Norte - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Branca, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
Manuel Dias Farias . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Dias Lourenço . . PORTUGAL
Manuel do Carmo Florindo . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Domingues Henriques . . PORTUGAL
Manuel dos Santos Augusto . . PORTUGAL
Manuel dos Santos Neves . . PORTUGAL
Manuel dos Santos Ramalho Lomba Gondomar - PORTUGAL
Manuel Eduardo Marques Silva Ribeira de Fráguas Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Manuel Elpídio de Oliveira António . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Fernandes - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Fernandes Correia Destriz e Reigoso Oliveira de Frades - PORTUGAL
Manuel Fernandes de Almeida- Cabeça Casal de Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Fernandes dos Santos Ovar, S.João, Arada e S.Vicente de Pereira Jusã Ovar - PORTUGAL
Manuel Fernando Silva Antunes Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Manuel Ferreira Matos Talhadas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Manuel Ferreira Soares O. Azeméis, Riba-Ul, Ul, Macinhata Seixa Madail, Oliveira de Azeméis - PORTUGAL
Manuel Figueiredo Moreira de Carvalho . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Francisco Carneiro de Araujo Monte Córdova Santo Tirso - PORTUGAL
Manuel Francisco dos Santos Maia - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Ovar, S.João, Arada e S.Vicente de Pereira Jusã, Ovar . PORTUGAL
Manuel Francisco Ferreira Pinto São João de Ver Santa Maria da Feira - PORTUGAL
Manuel Francisco Simões Lopes Eixo e Eirol Aveiro - PORTUGAL
Manuel Frazão Bento, Lda Alcobertas Rio Maior - PORTUGAL
Manuel Gaspar, Materiais de Construção e Madeiras Lda . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Gomes da Silva Branca, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
Manuel Gomes de Bessa Canelas e Espiunca, Arouca . PORTUGAL
Manuel Gomes Fernandes Oliveira de Frades, Souto de Lafões e Sejães Oliveira de Frades - PORTUGAL
Manuel Gonçalves Costa Silva Escura e Dornelas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Manuel Gonçalves dos Santos São João do Monte e Mosteirinho Tondela - PORTUGAL
Manuel Gonçalves dos Santos São João do Monte e Mosteirinho Tondela - PORTUGAL
Manuel Gonçalves Pericão . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Henriques Lourenço- Cabeça Casal Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Jesus Soares Cabeça de Casal de Herança Pinheiro da Bemposta, Travanca e Palmaz Oliveira de Azeméis - PORTUGAL
Manuel Joaquim Bastos Lopes . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Joaquim Correia da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Joaquim da Silva Vidinha - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de Aguiar de Sousa Paredes - PORTUGAL
Manuel Jorge Correia de Melo Vila Chã, Codal e Vila Cova de Perrinho, Vale de Cambra . PORTUGAL
Manuel Jorge Rodrigues Couceiro da Costa Benfica Lisboa - PORTUGAL
Manuel José Alves Lameiro . . PORTUGAL
Manuel José de Melo Neto . . PORTUGAL
Manuel José Rodrigues Guardado Gesteira e Brunhós Soure - PORTUGAL
Manuel José Tristão Correia Amaro . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Lopes Gameiro . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Magalhães Ribeiro . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Marcelo Nobre Alcoentre Azambuja PORTUGAL
Manuel Marques Claro-Cabeça de Casal da Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Marques Couras Branca, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
Manuel Marques de Oliveira Valongo do Vouga, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Manuel Marques Pereira Branca, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
Manuel Marques Pereira . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Martins Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Manuel Martins da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Martins de Carvalho . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Martins Rodrigues Silva Escura e Dornelas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Manuel Mexia . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Morais Ferreira . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Moreira Rocha . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Neves Alves Ribeiro Espinho, Espinho . PORTUGAL
Manuel Pedreiras de Sousa . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Pereira Andrade . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Pereira Costa Mouraz e Vila Nova da Rainha Tondela - PORTUGAL
Manuel Pereira de Almeida . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Pereira de Almeida CCH . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Pereira Ferreira Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Manuel Pereira Lito Martins Águeda e Borralha, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Manuel Pereira Marques . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Pereira Martins . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Pereira Mateus . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Pereira Simões Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Manuel Pereira-Cabeça Casal Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Pintor da Silva Péleve Branca, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
Manuel Pires Alves . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Rodrigues Pereira de Almeida . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Roque Jorge . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Simões Pereira Águeda e Borralha Águeda PORTUGAL
Manuel Soares Domingues Parceiros e Azoia Leiria - PORTUGAL
Manuel Tavares Lopes Santa Comba Dão e Couto do Mosteiro Santa Comba Dão - PORTUGAL
Manuel Tavares Nogueira Ribeiradio Oliveira de Frades - PORTUGAL
Manuel Teixeira dos Santos Macieira Lousada - PORTUGAL
Manuel Teixeira Soares . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Valente Jorge . . PORTUGAL
Manuel Vicente dos Reis Vaz Pinto Tropeço Arouca - PORTUGAL
Manuel Vieira Fernandes . . PORTUGAL
Mão de Mestre, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Marcelino Vieira de Castro Cunha Travassós Fafe - PORTUGAL
Marcelo Vieira da Silva Pedroso . . PORTUGAL
Márcio António Dias Oliveira Melres e Medas, Gondomar . PORTUGAL
Marco Franclim de Almeida Mota Águeda e Borralha Águeda PORTUGAL
Margarida Maria de Bastos Silva Sever do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Margarida Maria Marques do Amaral São Pedro de Castelões Vale de Cambra - PORTUGAL
Maria Adelaide Bastos Rodrigues . . PORTUGAL
Maria Adelaide dos Anjos Rangel Pedrosa . . PORTUGAL
Maria Adelaide Marques Pereira Viegas . . PORTUGAL
Maria Adélia Freitas de Lima Melo Bandeira . . PORTUGAL
Maria Adília Pereira Braga São Bento Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Maria Aida Caseiro Lopes de Oliveira . . PORTUGAL
Maria Alexandrina Isidoro-Cabeça Casal Herança de Vila Verde dos Francos Alenquer - PORTUGAL
Maria Alexandrina Pereira Oliveira Águeda e Borralha, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Maria Alice da Costa São Miguel do Souto e Mosteirô Santa Maria da Feira - PORTUGAL
Maria Alice Gonçalves Beleza Fornelos Cinfães - PORTUGAL
Maria Alice Soares da Silva Pinheiro da Bemposta, Travanca e Palmaz Oliveira de Azeméis - PORTUGAL
Maria Alzira Quaresma Reis Matoso . . PORTUGAL
Maria Amélia Abrantes de Almeida Alexandre - Cabeça de casal da herança de Aguada de Cima, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Maria Amélia Martins Ribeiro dos Santos . . PORTUGAL
Maria Amélia Pereira Martins Rodrigues Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Maria Amélia Soares de Paiva Barbosa Canelas e Espiunca Arouca - PORTUGAL
Maria Antónia de Resende Bastos Cedrim e Paradela Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Maria Augusta Ferreira dos Santos Talhadas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Maria Aurélia de Sousa Ferreira Castêlo da Maia Maia - PORTUGAL
Maria Bernardina Barbosa Soares Termas de São Vicente Penafiel - PORTUGAL
Maria Candida da Silva Antunes Azevedo Pinhal da Cruz Vilar e Mosteiró Vila do Conde - PORTUGAL
Maria Carolina Cruz - Cabeça de Casal de Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Maria Celeste Correia Parente das Neves Tavares Albergaria-a-Velha e Valmaior Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Maria Celeste Pereira de Jesus Belazaima do Chão Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Maria Celeste Tavares de Matos Cedrim e Paradela Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Maria Cesaltina Pereira de Almeida Águeda e Borralha, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Maria Cremilde Soares de Oliveira . . PORTUGAL
Maria da Ascensão de Lima Guerra Recardães e Espinhel Águeda - PORTUGAL
Maria da Conceição Araújo de Macedo . . PORTUGAL
Maria da Conceição Dias . . PORTUGAL
Maria da Conceição Teixeira Pereira Machado . . PORTUGAL
Maria da Glória - Cabeça de Casal de Herança de Viseu Viseu - PORTUGAL
Maria da Piedade Inácio . . PORTUGAL
Maria da Piedade Van Zeller Avides Moreira Ramalde Porto - PORTUGAL
Maria de Fátima Barbosa Soares Canelas Penafiel - PORTUGAL
Maria de Fátima Henriques de Almeida e Costa Viseu Viseu - PORTUGAL
Maria de Fátima Marques Simões Pereira São João do Monte e Mosteirinho Tondela - PORTUGAL
Maria de Fátima Martins Pais Pombo Torreira Murtosa - PORTUGAL
Maria de Fátima Mourão de Sousa e M. F. dos Santos . . PORTUGAL
Maria de Fátima Quinteira do Amaral Castro Moreira Ramalde Porto - PORTUGAL
Maria de Fátima Quinteira do Amaral Castro Moreira Ramalde Porto - PORTUGAL
Maria de Fátima Silva Freitas Termas de São Vicente, Penafiel . PORTUGAL
Maria de Jesus Simões Nobre Gomes Oliveira do Mondego e Travanca do Mondego, Penacova . PORTUGAL
Maria de Lourdes Abrantes Oliveira Pinto Viseu Viseu - PORTUGAL
Maria de Lourdes Dias Oliveira de Sarmento e Castro Eja, Penafiel . PORTUGAL
Maria de Lurdes Coelho Tomás Gesteira e Brunhós Soure - PORTUGAL
Maria de Lurdes da Cruz Valente da Conceição Angeja Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Maria de Lurdes Mendes Correia . . PORTUGAL
Maria de Lurdes Pereira Farias Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Maria do Carmo Farinha Mendes Antunes . . PORTUGAL
Maria do Carmo Lopes . . PORTUGAL
Maria do Carmo Vieira Cardoso Pereira Rio de Couros e Casal dos Bernardos Ourém - PORTUGAL
Maria do Céu Costa da Silva Caldeira Lumiar Lisboa - PORTUGAL
Maria do Céu de Sousa e Silva Sever do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Maria do Céu Gomes Pinheiro Oliveira de Frades - PORTUGAL
Maria do Rosário Carvalho Coito Beato CCH Pedreiras Porto de Mós - PORTUGAL
Maria do Rosário Pires Morgado . . PORTUGAL
Maria Domingues de Castro, Cabeça Casal Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Maria Edite Henriques Rodrigues Barreiro . . PORTUGAL
Maria Elisette Martins Belazaima do Chão Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Maria Emília Abrantes Coelho de Almeida Eiras e São Paulo de Frades Coimbra - PORTUGAL
Maria Emília Abrantes Coelho de Almeida Eiras e São Paulo de Frades Coimbra - PORTUGAL
Maria Emília Antunes Pereira Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda - - PORTUGAL
Maria Emília Ferreira Carneiro Monte Córdova Santo Tirso - PORTUGAL
Maria Emília Ferreira Carneiro Monte Córdova Santo Tirso - PORTUGAL
Maria Emília Martins Campos Pereira . . PORTUGAL
Maria Eneida Regalado De Oliveira Ferreira Pinto . . PORTUGAL
Maria Ester Teixeira Soares Araújo Águeda e Borralha Águeda - PORTUGAL
Maria Eugénia Sobral Barbosa Sandim, Olival, Lever e Crestuma, Vila Nova de Gaia . PORTUGAL
Maria Fernanda Carreira Pinho . . PORTUGAL
Maria Fernanda Moreira Reis - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Maria Ferreira Galante . . PORTUGAL
Maria Filomena de Oliveira Simões Duarte Freixianda, Ribeira do Farrio e Formigais Ourém - PORTUGAL
Maria Gabriela Coutinho Magriço Cardoso de Miranda Ferreira - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de St.Tirso, Couto (S.Cristina e S.Miguel) e Burgães Santo Tirso - PORTUGAL
Maria Glória Pereira Simões Trofa, Segadães e Lamas do Vouga Águeda - PORTUGAL
Maria Goreti de Figueiredo Dias da Silva Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Maria Goreti Martins Ferraz Coelho Canelas Penafiel - PORTUGAL
Maria Helena Coelho de Oliveira Pinto Boquinhas Carnaxide e Queijas Oeiras - PORTUGAL
Maria Helena Coelho de Oliveira Pinto Boquinhas Carnaxide e Queijas Oeiras - PORTUGAL
Maria Helena Coutrim Luís Antunes . . PORTUGAL
Maria Helena da Silva Santos Sever do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Maria Helena de Castro Tavares Mendes - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Maria Helena Martins de Almeida Avelãs de Cima Anadia - PORTUGAL
Maria Henriqueta Nunes de Almeida Lopes Glória e Vera Cruz Aveiro - PORTUGAL
Maria Inês Duque Pereira da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Maria Irene Amaral Loureiro . . PORTUGAL
Maria Irene Angela Soares Leitão Pinheiro da Bemposta, Travanca e Palmaz Oliveira de Azeméis - PORTUGAL
Maria Irene Guedes Tavares . . PORTUGAL
Maria Irene Marques da Costa Duarte Aguada de Cima Águeda - PORTUGAL
Maria Irene Marques da Costa Duarte Aguada de Cima Águeda - PORTUGAL
Maria Irene Reis Mota de Campos . . PORTUGAL
Maria Isilda Peixinho de Matos Fernandes 6, Rue do 8 Mai 1945, 77130 . PORTUGAL
Maria Joaquina Rodrigues Teixeira Raiva, Pedorido e Paraíso Castelo de Paiva - PORTUGAL
Maria José Faustino Victor Soares Brandão - Cabeça de Casal de Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Maria Leonor Pereira Henriques . . PORTUGAL
Maria Lídia Alves da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Maria Lúcia Araújo Marques Silva Martins Ribeira de Fráguas Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Maria Lúcia Henriques da Silva Jacinto O. Azeméis, Riba-Ul, Ul, Macinhata Seixa, Madail Oliveira de Azeméis - PORTUGAL
Maria Luís de Almeida Ascenso Juncal Porto de Mós - PORTUGAL
Maria Luísa Dias Sobral, Mortágua - - PORTUGAL
Maria Luísa dos Reis Mota de Campos . . PORTUGAL
Maria Luzia de Almeida Correia de Sá - Cabeça de casal da herança de Arrifana Santa Maria da Feira - PORTUGAL
Maria Mabília Lopes Ferreira . . PORTUGAL
Maria Madalena Tavares da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Maria Manuela do Carmo Cotrim . . PORTUGAL
Maria Manuela Marques Rodrigues Sever do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Maria Manuela Sousa e Silva Aguada de Cima Águeda - PORTUGAL
Maria Marques Tavares Gomes Ribeira de Fráguas Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Maria Natércia de Almeida . . PORTUGAL
Maria Noémia Moreira Mouta Ramos . . PORTUGAL
Maria Odete Martins Oliveira- Cabeça Casal Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Maria Pereira Vasconcelos - CCH Glória e Vera Cruz Aveiro - PORTUGAL
Maria Pires Gaspar Ílhavo (São Salvador) Ílhavo - PORTUGAL
Maria Ribeiro da Mota Penafiel Penafiel - PORTUGAL
Maria Ribeiro da Mota Penafiel Penafiel - PORTUGAL
Maria Rodrigues Pereira Águeda e Borralha Águeda - PORTUGAL
Maria Rosa Cunha Santos Ribeira de Fráguas Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Maria Rosa Tavares da Graça Silva Escura e Dornelas Sever do Vouga PORTUGAL
Maria Rosinda dos Santos Coentro Vargas . . PORTUGAL
Maria Rosinda Saraiva Pinheiro . . PORTUGAL
Maria Silvina Pereira da Silva Araújo Silva Escura e Dornelas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Maria Teresa de Almeida Farias Esperança . . PORTUGAL
Maria Teresa de Bastos Matos Gafanha da Nazaré Ílhavo - PORTUGAL
Maria Teresa Maia Vieira Neto Nossa Senhora de Fátima Entroncamento - PORTUGAL
Maria Teresa Pereira . . PORTUGAL
Maria Van Zeller Avides Moreira Santa Marinha e São Pedro da Afurada Vila Nova de Gaia - PORTUGAL
Maribel Pereira Araújo Albergaria-a-Velha e Valmaior Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Marijol, Madeiras Ribeiro & João, Lda Campia Vouzela - PORTUGAL
Mário Adolfo Ferreira Neves Cordeiro . . PORTUGAL
Mario da Silva Antunes de Sousa . . PORTUGAL
Mário da Silva Dias Vidal - CCH Albergaria-a-Velha e Valmaior Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Mário dos Santos Rodrigues Santiago . . PORTUGAL
Mário Duarte Martins São João do Monte e Mosteirinho Tondela - PORTUGAL
Mário Fernando Vieira Guimarães . . PORTUGAL
Mário Ferreira Gomes Antunes . . PORTUGAL
Mário Henriques Unip, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Mario João Silva Dias Albergaria-a-Velha e Valmaior Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Mário José dos Santos Fonseca . . PORTUGAL
Mário Luís Ferreira Nunes Covões e Camarneira Cantanhede - PORTUGAL
Mário Marques Silva Araújo CCH Ribeira de Fráguas Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Mario Martins Dias - Cabeça Casal Herança de Santa Joana, Aveiro . PORTUGAL
Mário Pereira . . PORTUGAL
Mário Simões de Jesus Covões e Camarneira Cantanhede - PORTUGAL
Martiflorestal- Exploração Florestal, Lda Bordonhos São Pedro do Sul - PORTUGAL
Martinho Nogueira da Silva Pinheiro . . PORTUGAL
Martins & Pedro Machado, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Martins e Bandeira - Madeiras, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Martinses, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Martos e Companhia Lda Colmeias e Memória Leiria - PORTUGAL
Massacrescida - Comércio de Madeiras Unipessoal, Lda Foz do Sousa e Covelo Gondomar - PORTUGAL
Matos Pinho, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Matriz da Primavera Unipessoal, Lda Águeda e Borralha Águeda - PORTUGAL
Mattolsen - Investimentos Imobiliários, Unipessoal, Lda Águeda e Borralha, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Maximino das Neves Martins Sever do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Maximino Rodrigues Rocas do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Medronhalva, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Méritorizonte Unipessoal, Lda Tamel (Santa Leocádia) e Vilar do Monte Barcelos - PORTUGAL
Messias da Silva Dias . . PORTUGAL
Miguel Ângelo de Almeida e Castro . . PORTUGAL
Miguel Ângelo Pereira São Bento . . PORTUGAL
Miguel Castro Pereira Ribeira de Fráguas Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Miguel Joaquim da Rocha Faísca . . PORTUGAL
Miguel Lopes Machado Fontes Abrantes - PORTUGAL
Miguel Martins Abrantes da Cruz . . PORTUGAL
Miguel Martins Pereira Sever do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Miguel Pedro Dias Duarte Ribeiradio Oliveira de Frades - PORTUGAL
Misolino Pinto Carneiro - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Modesto Duarte . . PORTUGAL
MPJ - Comércio de Madeiras, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Município de Lousada . . PORTUGAL
Natálio Dias - Madeiras, Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Naturezexemplar - Exploração Florestal Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Nelcindo Pereira da Silva Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Nelson da Silva Figueiró dos Vinhos e Bairradas Figueiró dos Vinhos - PORTUGAL
Neri Antunes Alves . . PORTUGAL
Neutramensagem , Lda Lumiar Lisboa - PORTUGAL
Nortia-Sociedade de Construções, Lda Mafamude e Vilar do Paraíso Vila Nova de Gaia - PORTUGAL
NST - Imobiliária, lda Vilela Paredes - PORTUGAL
NST - Imobiliária, lda Vilela Paredes - PORTUGAL
Nuno Agnelo Resende Bastos Correia . . PORTUGAL
Nuno Gaspar - Explorações Florestais, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Nuno Miguel do Carmo Gaspar . . PORTUGAL
Nuno Silvano Tavares Beirão Mafamude e Vilar do Paraíso, Vila Nova de Gaia - - PORTUGAL
NUTRIAMARGEM Imóveis Unip. LDA . . PORTUGAL
Ode - Gestão e Organização de Empresas, Imobiliária, S.A. . . PORTUGAL
Olímpio do Rosário Fátima, Ourém . PORTUGAL
Olinda de Melo Duarte Trofa, Segadães e Lamas do Vouga, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Olinda Pereira da Silva Teixeira . . PORTUGAL
Olívia dos Santos Gomes Mortágua, Vale Remígio, Cortegaça e Almaça, Mortágua - - PORTUGAL
Orlando Tanoeiro Viana Barreiro . . PORTUGAL
Óscar Fernando Meireles da Cunha Vila Cova da Lixa e Borba de Godim, Felgueiras - - PORTUGAL
Óscar José Martins Simões . . PORTUGAL
Osvaldo de Almeida Lobo . . PORTUGAL
Parcela Explícita Unipessoal lda Rebordosa Paredes - PORTUGAL
Paula Cristina da Silva Dias Águeda e Borralha, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Paula Cristina da Silva Ribeiro Outeiro da Cortiçada e Arruda dos Pisões Rio Maior - PORTUGAL
Paulo Duarte e Filhos, Lda Campia Vouzela - PORTUGAL
Paulo Fernando de Matos Corga Rocha Trofa, Segadães e Lamas do Vouga, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Paulo Ferreira e Gonçalves - Construções, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Paulo Gabriel Fernandes Loureiro . . PORTUGAL
Paulo Jorge Almeida e Silva, Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Paulo Jorge de Castro Nunes Silva . . PORTUGAL
Paulo Jorge Maia Junqueiro . . PORTUGAL
Paulo Jorge Moutela de Matos . . PORTUGAL
Paulo Jorge Tavares Ferreira Albergaria-a-Velha e Valmaior Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Paulo José da Silva Ferreira Pinheiro da Bemposta, Travanca e Palmaz Oliveira de Azeméis - PORTUGAL
Paulo Manuel Alves Araújo Ribeira de Fráguas Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Paulo Marcelino-Madeiras, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Paulo Miguel Gomes Ferreira Guia, Ilha e Mata Mourisca Pombal - PORTUGAL
Paulo Miguel Marinha Fernandes Jorge Arcozelo das Maias, Oliveira de Frades . PORTUGAL
Paulo Pereira Rodrigues . . PORTUGAL
Paulo Sérgio Almeida Duarte Campia Vouzela - PORTUGAL
Paurui- Madeiras de Lenhas, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Pavifloresta, Unipessoal, Lda Bajouca Leiria - PORTUGAL
PB Figueiredo - Exploração Florestal Unipessoal lda Couto de Baixo e Couto de Cima, Viseu . PORTUGAL
Pedro Daniel Henriques Rodrigues Préstimo e Macieira de Alcoba, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Pedro Filipe Carvalho, Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Pedro Jorge Batista Martins Talhadas Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Pedro Jorge Gomes Gonçalves Rebelo . . PORTUGAL
Pedro Manuel Ascenso Sousa Parceiros e Azoia Leiria - PORTUGAL
Pedro Manuel dos Santos Figueiredo Recardães e Espinhel Águeda - PORTUGAL
Pedro Miguel de Castro Tavares Bastos Mendes . . PORTUGAL
Pedrosa e Irmãos, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Penafiel Carnes, Lda Guilhufe e Urrô Penafiel - PORTUGAL
Perspectiveways Unipessoal Lda Margaride, Várzea, Lagares, Varziela Moure, Felgueiras - PORTUGAL
Pinho e Eucalipto - Madeiras, Lda Sertã Sertã - PORTUGAL
Planirelevo, lda . . PORTUGAL
Porfírio Fernandes Lacerda Águeda e Borralha Águeda - PORTUGAL
Pragmático Imóveis, S.A. . . PORTUGAL
Produtividade Crescente - Imobiliária, S.A . . PORTUGAL
Prozinco Imobiliária Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Puraração-Ração e Animais,Lda . . PORTUGAL
Quinta da Lixa - Sociedade Agrícola, Lda Vila Cova da Lixa e Borba de Godim, Felgueiras . PORTUGAL
Rael da Costa Jordão e Silva-Cabeça Casal Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Rafael Marques da Silva . . PORTUGAL
Raízes com Cálculos, Lda Sobral Pichorro e Fuinhas Fornos de algodres - PORTUGAL
Ramiro Rodrigues de Almeida . . PORTUGAL
Ramos & Ramos-Exploração Florestal, Lda Beco, Ferreira do Zêzere . PORTUGAL
Recardães Madeiras- Unipessoal,Lda Recardães e Espinhel, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Reflexo Verde - Exploração Florestal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Reinaldo Dias João Sertã Sertã - PORTUGAL
Reinaldo Martins Amaral . . PORTUGAL
Reinaldo Martins Amaral . . PORTUGAL
Resimadeiras-Resinas e Madeiras, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Resimadeiras-Resinas e Madeiras, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Responsavel Calculo Exploração Floresta, Lda Bagunte, Ferreiró, Outeiro Maior e Parada Vila do Conde - PORTUGAL
RH Vendas por Catálogo Lda . . PORTUGAL
RH Vendas por Catálogo, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Ribeira da Adega - Agroflorestal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Ribeira da Adega - Agroflorestal, lda . . PORTUGAL
Ricardo António Abrantes da Rocha Aguada de Cima Águeda - PORTUGAL
Ricardo Correia de Oliveira . . PORTUGAL
Ricardo Correia de Oliveira . . PORTUGAL
Ricardo Jorge Barroso Mendes Vila Nova de Famalicão e Calendário Vila Nova de Famalicão - PORTUGAL
Ricardo Miguel Galvão Fernandes Cernache Coimbra - PORTUGAL
Ricardo Nuno Jesus Almeida Oliveira do Bairro Oliveira do Bairro - PORTUGAL
Rodomad - Comércio e Transportes de Madeiras, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Rodomad - Comércio e Transportes de Madeiras, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Rodrimadeiras-Sociedade de Expl. Florestal, Lda Vouzela e Paços de Vilharigues Vouzela - PORTUGAL
Rogério de São Bento Camões . . PORTUGAL
Rogério de São Bento Camões . . PORTUGAL
Rosa de Oliveira Varum . . PORTUGAL
Rosa Lurdes de Bastos Coelho Silva Ovar, S.João, Arada e S.Vicente de Pereira Jusã Ovar - PORTUGAL
Rosa Maria da Costa Peixoto . . PORTUGAL
Rosa Maria da Silva Martins Albergaria-a-Velha e Valmaior, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
Rosa Maria de Oliveira Marques Pinheiro da Bemposta, Travanca e Palmaz Oliveira de Azeméis - PORTUGAL
Rosa Maria de Sousa Barbosa de Frada Reguenga, Santo Tirso . PORTUGAL
Rosa Maria Martins Torres . . PORTUGAL
Rosa Maria Martins Torres . . PORTUGAL
Rosa Martins Tavares Rocas do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Rosa Otilia Antunes Batista Tomaz . . PORTUGAL
Rosalina Leitão Nunes dos Santos . . PORTUGAL
Rosalina Leitão Nunes dos Santos . . PORTUGAL
Rosentino Brandão - Comércio de Madeiras Unipessoal, Lda Tropeço Arouca - PORTUGAL
RotaFlorestal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
RotaFlorestal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Rui Fernando Lemos da Mota . . PORTUGAL
Rui Manuel Barbosa Maia Ferreira Cete Paredes - PORTUGAL
Rui Manuel Batista Marques Sobral, Mortágua . PORTUGAL
Rui Manuel dos Santos Pinto Ovar, S.João, Arada e S.Vicente de Pereira Jusã Ovar - PORTUGAL
Rui Manuel Machado Fonseca São João da Ribeira e Ribeira de São João Rio Maior - PORTUGAL
Rui Manuel Mendes Pascoal . . PORTUGAL
Rui Manuel Mendes Pascoal . . PORTUGAL
Rui Manuel Pereira Marques . . PORTUGAL
Rui Manuel Pereira Marques . . PORTUGAL
Rui Manuel Pinto de Carvalho Cruz . . PORTUGAL
Rui Manuel Pinto de Carvalho Cruz . . PORTUGAL
Rui Manuel Vidal Domingos Águeda e Borralha Águeda - PORTUGAL
Rui Pelos Unip. Lda Folgosa Maia - PORTUGAL
Rui Sérgio Ferreira Duarte Campia Vouzela - PORTUGAL
RUISOL - Desenvolvimento e Técnica, S.A . . PORTUGAL
Sandra Raquel Domingues de Oliveira Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda - - PORTUGAL
Sara Cristina Carita Guerra . . PORTUGAL
Sara Cristina Carita Guerra . . PORTUGAL
Sebastião Marabuto - Madeiras, Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Sebastião Marabuto - Madeiras, Unipessoal, lda . . PORTUGAL
Secil - Britas, S.A. . . PORTUGAL
Secil - Britas, S.A. . . PORTUGAL
Selva Cerrada - Madeiras e Derivados Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Serafim António Jesus Coimbra . . PORTUGAL
Serafim Gonçalves Pereira - Unipessoal, Lda Queirã, Vouzela . PORTUGAL
Sérgio Cláudio Soares Henriques Ribeira de Fráguas, Albergaria-a-Velha . PORTUGAL
Sérgio Manuel Domingues de Oliveira Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão, Águeda - - PORTUGAL
Sérgio Miguel Nunes Borges . . PORTUGAL
Sérgio Miguel Nunes Borges . . PORTUGAL
Sergio Silva Gomes Ribeiro Oliveira de Frades, Souto de Lafões e Sejães Oliveira de Frades - PORTUGAL
Sérgio Soares Aidos Sangalhos Anadia - PORTUGAL
Serração Verde Pinho, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Serração Verde Pinho, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Seveneng, Unipessoal Lda . . PORTUGAL
Seveneng, Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Severino Henriques Duarte Cedofeita,Ildefonso,Sé,Miragaia,Nicolau Vitória, Porto - PORTUGAL
SIAFL - Sociedade Investimentos Agro-Florestais S.A. . . PORTUGAL
SIAFL - Sociedade Investimentos Agro-Florestais SA . . PORTUGAL
Sidónia Ribeiro Rodrigues da Ponte Colmeias e Memória, Leiria . PORTUGAL
Silva & Linhares, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Silvério Alves Duarte Ribeira de Fráguas Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Silvinova, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Silvinova, lda . . PORTUGAL
Silvomadeiras Exploração de Madeiras, Lda Cortegaça, Ovar . PORTUGAL
Simão Neto . . PORTUGAL
Simão Neto . . PORTUGAL
Soc. Madeiras Leite, Lda Pedraça Cabeceiras de Basto - PORTUGAL
Sociedade Agrícola e Abastecedora SAGRIAL, LDA . . PORTUGAL
Sociedade Agrícola e Abastecedora SAGRIAL, LDA . . PORTUGAL
Sociedade Agrícola Ferreira e Filhos, S.A. . . PORTUGAL
Sociedade Agrícola Ferreira e Filhos, SA . . PORTUGAL
Sociedade Agrícola Santa Maria de Reguenga, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Sociedade Vieira Monteiro, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Sociedade Vieira Monteiro, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Sofia Alexandra Duarte Gomes Frasco Senacadas Aguada de Cima Águeda - PORTUGAL
Somadeiras Unipessoal, Lda Penhalonga e Paços de Gaiolo Marco de Canaveses - PORTUGAL
SOMALDI-Sociedade de Madeiras Alves & Dias, Lda Vila de Rei Vila de Rei - PORTUGAL
SOMALDI-Sociedade de Madeiras Alves & Dias, Lda Vila de Rei Vila de Rei - PORTUGAL
Sombras da Natureza, Lda Vouzela e Paços de Vilharigues Vouzela - PORTUGAL
SouFlorestal,Lda Macinhata do Vouga Águeda - PORTUGAL
Surpriseversion, LDA Oliveira de Frades, Souto de Lafões e Sejães Oliveira de Frades - PORTUGAL
Tabela Destemida Unipessoal, Lda São João da Madeira São João da Madeira - PORTUGAL
Tânia Margarida da Silva Tavares Valongo do Vouga Águeda PORTUGAL
Telmo da Costa Esteves Oiã, Oliveira do Bairro - - PORTUGAL
Telmo de Almeida Farias . . PORTUGAL
Telmo Gabriel de Campos Martins da Silva Ribeira de Fráguas Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Teresa Maria Maia Gomes Vilar de Pinheiro Vila do Conde - PORTUGAL
Tiago Filipe Martins Henriques . . PORTUGAL
Tiago Filipe Silva, Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Tiago Miguel da Rocha Lopes Valpedre Penafiel - PORTUGAL
Tomás Floresta - Gestão e Exploração de Recursos Florestais, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Tomás Floresta, Gestão e Exploração de Recursos Fl . . PORTUGAL
Tomaz Manuel de Oliveira Reis Além da Ribeira e Pedreira, Tomar . PORTUGAL
Torexcel, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Torexcel, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Transportes Parente, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Transportes Quelhas Tojal, Lda Vouzela e Paços de Vilharigues Vouzela - PORTUGAL
Travessia Ponderada-Transportes Individual, Lda Tondela e Nandufe Tondela - PORTUGAL
Uni-madeiras de Lafões, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Uni-madeiras de Lafões, Lda . . PORTUGAL
União das Freguesias de Barreiros de Besteiros e Tourigo . . PORTUGAL
União das Freguesias de Travassô e Óis da Ribeira Travassô e Óis da Ribeira Águeda - PORTUGAL
União de Freguesias de Marrazes e Barosa . . PORTUGAL
União de Freguesias de Marrazes e Barosa . . PORTUGAL
União de Freguesias de Trofa, Segadães e Lamas do Vouga Trofa, Segadães e Lamas do Vouga, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Unimadeiras, S.A. . . PORTUGAL
Unimadeiras, S.A. . . PORTUGAL
Urbicastelo-bode - Imobiliária S.A. . . PORTUGAL
Valdemar Ferreira das Neves Campos . . PORTUGAL
Valdemar Simões Nunes Amoreira da Gândara, Paredes do Bairro e Ancas Anadia - PORTUGAL
Vale Mau - Unipessoal, Lda Raiva, Pedorido e Paraíso Castelo de Paiva - PORTUGAL
Vanda Margarida Lopes Custódio . . PORTUGAL
Vanda Margarida Lopes Custódio . . PORTUGAL
Vanda Maria Silva Pereira Branca Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Vanda Maria Silva Pereira Branca Albergaria-a-Velha - PORTUGAL
Vasco Antunes Oliveira . . PORTUGAL
Vasco Antunes Oliveira . . PORTUGAL
Vasco Martins Pereira Sever do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Vasco Miguel Rodrigues Oliveira . . PORTUGAL
Vasco Miguel Rodrigues Oliveira . . PORTUGAL
Vasco Paulo Pereira Alves Antunes . . PORTUGAL
Vasco Paulo Pereira Alves Antunes . . PORTUGAL
Venâncio Coelho Oliveira - Cabeça de Casal da Herança de . . PORTUGAL
Verde Infalível – Comércio de Madeiras Lda Alverca do Ribatejo e Sobralinho Vila Franca de Xira - PORTUGAL
Verdedelícia, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Verdedelícia, Lda. . . PORTUGAL
Verdehermético - Unipesssoal, Lda Carapeços Barcelos - PORTUGAL
Verdehermético - Unipesssoal, Lda Carapeços Barcelos - PORTUGAL
Victor da Conceição Santiago Águeda e Borralha, Águeda . PORTUGAL
Victor Manuel Antunes Lopes . . PORTUGAL
Victor Manuel Pereira Loureiro Sever do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Victor Manuel Pires de Almeida Rosa Glória e Vera Cruz Aveiro - PORTUGAL
Vilamadeiras - Comércio de Madeiras lda . . PORTUGAL
Vilamadeiras - Comércio de Madeiras, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Virgínia Helena Soares Pedro Guilherme . . PORTUGAL
Virgínia Helena Soares Pedro Guilherme . . PORTUGAL
Virgínia Henriqueta Caseiro . . PORTUGAL
Virgínia Henriqueta Caseiro . . PORTUGAL
Virgínia Joaquina-CCH de Ranhados, Viseu . PORTUGAL
Virgínia Maria Dias . . PORTUGAL
Virgínia Maria Dias . . PORTUGAL
Vital Henriques Martins - CCH Belazaima do Chão, Castanheira do Vouga e Agadão Águeda - PORTUGAL
Vitor António Martins e Silva Sever do Vouga Sever do Vouga - PORTUGAL
Vitor José Alexandre Sapateiro Moita Moita - PORTUGAL
Vítor Lima do Casal Arrouquelas Rio Maior - PORTUGAL
Vitor Manuel Abrantes da Costa Aguada de Cima Águeda - PORTUGAL
Vitor Manuel Bastos Lopes . . PORTUGAL
Vitor Manuel Bastos Lopes . . PORTUGAL
Vitor Manuel Batista Marques - Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Vitor Manuel Batista Marques - Unipessoal, Lda . . PORTUGAL
Vitor Manuel Ferreira Longra Guardão Tondela - PORTUGAL
Vitor Manuel Marques Ferreira . . PORTUGAL
Vítor Manuel Moiteiro Cerdeira . . PORTUGAL
Vítor Manuel Moiteiro Cerdeira . . PORTUGAL
Vítor Manuel Morais Lopes Pombal, Pombal . PORTUGAL
Vitor Manuel Rocha Pinto Vieira Gomes . . PORTUGAL
VR Forest Unipessoal, Lda São João do Monte e Mosteirinho Tondela - PORTUGAL
Woodhouse Timber -Adelaide, SA . . PORTUGAL
Zeferino Sampaio Pinheiro . . PORTUGAL
Zeferino Sampaio Pinheiro . . PORTUGAL

Products

Product Type Trade Name Species Primary Activity Secondary Activity Main Output Category
N6 Plants and parts of plants Plants and parts of plants Abies alba; Acer campestre L; Acer palmatum Thunb.; Aesculus hippocastanum L. gathering of non-wood products FSC 100%
N7 Natural gums, oils and derivatives Natural gums, resins, oils and derivatives gathering of non-wood products FSC 100%
N7 Natural gums, oils and derivatives
N7.3 Resin and manufactured products
Resin and manufactured resin products gathering of non-wood products FSC 100%
N8 Chemical, medicinal and cosmetic Chemical, medicinal and cosmetic products gathering of non-wood products FSC 100%
N8 Chemical, medicinal and cosmetic
N8.2 Medicinal plants and products
Medicinal plants and Products gathering of non-wood products FSC 100%
N3 Cork and articles of cork
N3.1 Natural cork, raw or boiled
Cork and articles of cork Quercus suber gathering of non-wood products FSC 100%
N8 Chemical, medicinal and cosmetic
N8.4 Cosmetics and health care products
Cosmetics and health care products gathering of non-wood products FSC 100%
N9 Food Food gathering of non-wood products FSC 100%
N9 Food
N9.4 Mushrooms, truffles
Mushrooms gathering of non-wood products FSC 100%
N9 Food
N9.5 Fruits
Fruits gathering of non-wood products FSC 100%
N9 Food
N9.8 Honey
Honey gathering of non-wood products FSC 100%
W1 Rough wood
W1.2 Fuel wood
Fire wood - Deciduous (Hardwood) Acacia dealbata Link; Acacia melanoxylon; Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.; Arbutus unedo L.; Betula pubescens Ehrh.; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Eucalyptus globulus Labill.; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Eucalyptus nitens; Eucalyptus viminalis; Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Populus x canadensis; Prunus avium (L.) L.; Quercus faginea Lam.; Quercus lusitanica Lam.; Quercus pyrenaica Willd.; Quercus robur L.; Quercus rubra; Quercus suber Logging FSC 100%
N6 Plants and parts of plants
N6.1 Flowers
Flowers Logging FSC 100%
W1 Rough wood
W1.3 Twigs
Twigs - Conifer Cedrus atlantica (Endl.) Manetti ex Carr.; Chamaecyparis lawsoniana; Cupressus sempervirens L.; Pinus nigra Arnold; Pinus pinaster Aiton; Pinus pinea L.; Pinus radiata D. Don; Pinus sylvestris; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus lusitanica Lam. Logging FSC 100%
N6 Plants and parts of plants
N6.3 Wholetreesor plants
Christmas trees Logging FSC 100%
W3 Wood in chips or particles
W3.1 Wood chips
Wood Chips - Conifer Cedrus atlantica (Endl.) Manetti ex Carr.; Chamaecyparis lawsoniana; Cupressus sempervirens L.; Pinus nigra Arnold; Pinus pinaster Aiton; Pinus pinea L.; Pinus radiata D. Don; Pinus sylvestris; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus lusitanica Lam. Logging FSC 100%
N6 Plants and parts of plants
N6.4 Pine cones
Pine cones Logging FSC 100%
N7 Natural gums, oils and derivatives
N7.5 Essential oils
Essential oils/ Óleos essenciais Cedrus atlantica (Endl.) Manetti ex Carr.; Cupressus lusitanica Mill.; Eucalyptus globulus Labill. Logging FSC 100%
W1 Rough wood
W1.1 Roundwood (logs)
Logs - Pulp wood - Conifer Cedrus atlantica (Endl.) Manetti ex Carr.; Chamaecyparis lawsoniana; Cupressus sempervirens L.; Pinus nigra Arnold; Pinus pinaster Aiton; Pinus pinea L.; Pinus radiata D. Don; Pinus sylvestris; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus lusitanica Lam. Logging FSC 100%
W1 Rough wood
W1.2 Fuel wood
Fire wood - Conifer Cedrus atlantica (Endl.) Manetti ex Carr.; Chamaecyparis lawsoniana; Cupressus sempervirens L.; Pinus nigra Arnold; Pinus pinaster Aiton; Pinus pinea L.; Pinus radiata D. Don; Pinus sylvestris; Pseudotsuga menziesii; Quercus lusitanica Lam. Logging FSC 100%
W1 Rough wood
W1.1 Roundwood (logs)
Logs - Pulp wood - Deciduous (Hardwood) Acacia dealbata Link; Acacia melanoxylon; Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.; Arbutus unedo L.; Betula pubescens Ehrh.; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Eucalyptus globulus Labill.; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Eucalyptus nitens; Eucalyptus viminalis; Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Populus x canadensis; Prunus avium (L.) L.; Quercus faginea Lam.; Quercus lusitanica Lam.; Quercus pyrenaica Willd.; Quercus robur L.; Quercus rubra; Quercus suber Logging FSC 100%
W1 Rough wood
W1.3 Twigs
Twigs - Deciduous (Hardwood) Acacia dealbata Link; Acacia melanoxylon; Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.; Arbutus unedo L.; Betula pubescens Ehrh.; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Eucalyptus globulus Labill.; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Eucalyptus nitens; Eucalyptus viminalis; Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Populus x canadensis; Prunus avium (L.) L.; Quercus faginea Lam.; Quercus lusitanica Lam.; Quercus pyrenaica Willd.; Quercus robur L.; Quercus rubra; Quercus suber Logging FSC 100%
W3 Wood in chips or particles
W3.1 Wood chips
Wood Chips - Deciduous (Hardwood) Acacia dealbata Link; Acacia melanoxylon; Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.; Arbutus unedo L.; Betula pubescens Ehrh.; Castanea sativa Mill., Castanea spp.; Eucalyptus globulus Labill.; Eucalyptus grandis; Eucalyptus maidenii; Eucalyptus nitens; Eucalyptus viminalis; Fraxinus angustifolia Vahl; Fraxinus excelsior L.; Juglans nigra L.; Juglans regia L.; Populus x canadensis; Prunus avium (L.) L.; Quercus faginea Lam.; Quercus lusitanica Lam.; Quercus pyrenaica Willd.; Quercus robur L.; Quercus rubra; Quercus suber Logging FSC 100%

Documents

File Type
9317-PT - Unimadeiras SA2019-31 - AD36A NM.pdf Public Summary Report (available on website)
PT-9317 - Members List_30-11-2021.pdf List of participating sites/group members/FMUs (available on website)
PT-9317 - Unimadeiras SA2020-32 - AD36A NM.pdf Public Summary Report (available on website)