FSC International
  • Languages

Certificate

2019/10/18 - 9:28 UTC
SA-FM/COC-002295
FSC-C006029

Main Address

Abastena - Sociedade Abastecedora de Madeiras, Lda.
Rua Adriano Lucas, s/n, Edifício Portas de São Miguel, 2º Andar - Eiras 3020-430
Coimbra
PORTUGAL

Certificate Data

Valid
22811.22 ha
2009-09-15
2019-09-15
2024-09-14

Valid Group member/sites

Name Street Town/City State/County Postal Code Country or Area Valid From Valid To
Abel da Silva Mendes - FMUs: Amieiro, Seixo Gatões, Casal Fernado, Meco, Vale Canosa, Amieiro, Lagoa do Torrão . Cantanhede, Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Abel dos Santos Mendes - FMUs: Outeiro, Paio Mendes, Ferreira do Zêzere . Ferreira do Zêzere PORTUGAL
Abel Fernandes Pereira - FMUs: Gândara, Vila Meã, Eirigo, Sernadas . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Abel Jacinto Gonçalves - FMUs: Lagoa do Grou . Ourém PORTUGAL
Abel Martins Inácio - FMUs: Vila Nova . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Abílio Cordeiro Caetano - FMUs: Chã da Laranjeira, Carvalhosa . Leiria PORTUGAL
Abílio de Sousa Frade - FUMs: Telheiro . Leiria PORTUGAL
Abílio Oliveira de Carvalho - FMUs: Cabaços . Alvaiázere PORTUGAL
Abílio Rosa Cotrim - FMUs: Águas Belas, Carvalhais, Alto da Serra . Ferreira do Zêzere PORTUGAL
Abutílio João dos Santos Ferreira - FMUs: Gândara . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Acácio da Conceição Henriques - FMUs: Serrada, Fontão Fundeiro . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Acácio Nunes - FMUs: Anobra,Gatões,VN Barca,Ega,Barroco,Csl Redinho,Gândara Póvoa,Entre Tremoçais,Barreira Branca,Cabeços,Csl Cruz,Picom,Espirito Sto,Ribeira Mata,Reveles,Cabanas,Cva Serpa,Ladeira paula,Albergaria,Taveiro,Csl Fugueiras,Sta Isabel e outras . Coimbra,Soure,Figueira Foz,Condeixa Nova PORTUGAL
Acácio Nunes & Filhos, Lda. - FMUs: Moinho da Mata . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Adélia Sofia Gaspar Custódio - FMUs: Maxieira, Pederneira, Boleiros . Ourém PORTUGAL
Adelino da Silva - FMUs: Pingarelhos, Paço, Gregórios . Pombal PORTUGAL
Adelino de Oliveira Ferreira - FMUs: Amieira do Tejo . Nisa PORTUGAL
Adelino Domingues Ferreira - FMUs: Souto da Carpalhosa, Milagres, Grou, Marinha da Carpalhosa, Rego do Garcia, Cabeços do Garcia, Graveto, Bouça de Lá, Fonte Cova . Leiria, Marinha Grande PORTUGAL
Adelino Duarte - FMUs: Fonte Cova . Leiria PORTUGAL
Adelino Francisco - FMUs: Relvinhas . Leiria PORTUGAL
Adelino Gaspar de Oliveira - FMUs: Vale da Pedra . Leiria PORTUGAL
Adelino Maria Antão - FMUs: Bairrão, Sobreiro, Vale do Rio, Cabeço do Penedo, Casal dos Ferreiros, Romão, Marroquil, Regadas Cimeiras, Ágria, Mó Pequena, Mó Grande, Carreira, Salaborda, Ervideira, Salaborda Nova . Figueiró dos Vinhos, Pedrogão Grande PORTUGAL
Adelino Miguel Rodrigues - FMUs: Ulmeiro . Leiria PORTUGAL
Adelino Paulo Fernandes - FMUs: Barreiros . Leiria PORTUGAL
Adelino Pereira Domingues - FMUs: Coucinheira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Adélio da Costa Rodrigues - FMUs: Vila Nova . Arouca PORTUGAL
Adélio Leiteiro Mendes Laranjeiro - FMUs: Ribeira dos Moinhos, Morraçã, Casal Fernando, Zambujeiro, Portela de Tentúgal, Amieiro, Faíscas . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Adérito Manuel Pereira dos Santos - FMUs: Lobão da Beira . Tondela PORTUGAL
Adosinda Maria Martins Veiga Dama - FMUs: Arzila . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Adriano Agostinho Lopes - FMUs: Carregal . Ourém PORTUGAL
Adriano Antunes Catarino - FMUs: Matoeira, Camarneira, Chã da Laranjeira, Assenha . Leiria PORTUGAL
Adriano Carreira da Ponte - FMUs: Leão . Leiria PORTUGAL
Adriano Espadinha Churro - FMUs: São Bartolomeu, Monte Velho . Gavião PORTUGAL
AGAB - Exploração Florestal, Lda. - FMUs: Covelo de Cima . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Agostinho de Matos Espadinha de Oliveira - FMUs: Chaminé . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Agostinho Manuel da Cunha Ruivo - FMUs: Rogel . Mafra PORTUGAL
Agostinho Martins Oliveira - FMUs: Bostelim, Casal Lourenço Matos, Golpe . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Agostinho Silva Gomes Mendes - FMUs: Vale Bom . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Agro Veríssimo - Sociedade Agro-Pecuária e Veríssimo, S.A. - FMUs: Santiago do Escoural . Montemor-o-Novo PORTUGAL
Águas das Corgas Buçaco, S.A. - FMUs: Espinheira . Penacova PORTUGAL
Aguinaldo Prazeres Antunes - FMUs: Casal Farto, Maxieira . Ourém PORTUGAL
Aires Manuel Pereira Costa - FMUs: Paradela de lorvão . Penacova PORTUGAL
Aires Rodrigues dos Reis - FMUs: Gatões . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Albano Manuel de Carvalho da Mota - FMUs: Casal da Gameira . Chamusca PORTUGAL
Albano Pais de Sousa - Herdeiros - FMUs: Cantanhede, Várzeas . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Albano Paulo Fernandes Gomes - FMUs: Erigo, Ortigosa . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Albano Reis da Silva - FMUs: Samoqueiro, Porto Tonce, Seixo de Cima, Poças do Gonde, Salgueiral, Troncal, Passô, Souteiro, Água Levada . Estarreja, Ovar, Oliveira de Azeméis PORTUGAL
Albertino Carvalho do Caminho - FMUs: Amor . Leiria PORTUGAL
Alberto Cabral Costeira - FMUs: Moinho do Calhau, Casal das Hortas . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Alberto Carvalho da Silva - FMUs: Framilo, Vale de Vaide . Lousã, Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
Alberto Correia Batista - FMUs: Correias . Rio Maior PORTUGAL
Alberto Dias Pereira - FMUs: Sobral . Lourinhã PORTUGAL
Alberto Duarte - FMUs: Aldeia da Ribeira . Santarém PORTUGAL
Alberto Félix Santos - FMUs: Louriçal, Marinha das Ondas, Borda do Campo, Vale de São Brás, São Mamede dos Meneses, Mata do Cabeço . Pombal, Figueira da Foz, Bombarral PORTUGAL
Alberto Ferreira - FMUs: Brejieira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Alberto Mário Duarte Correia - FMUs: Vilarinho de Alva, Murganheira, Valeiro das Hortas . Arganil, Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
Alberto Reis das Neves - FMUs: Picha, Amioso do Senhor, Vale da Fonte, Ouzenda, Derreada Cimeira, Venda da Gaita, Atalaia Cimeira, Casal dos Ferreiros . Pedrogrão Grande, Góis PORTUGAL
Albino Correia António - FMUs: Vermelho, Moita . Castanheira de Pêra PORTUGAL
Albino da Encarnação Henriques - FMUs: Santo Aleixo . Leiria PORTUGAL
Albino Duarte dos Santos - FMUs: Garcia . Marinha Grande PORTUGAL
Albino Ferreira Gaspar - FMUs: Alhais, Sampaio . Pombal, Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Albino Gomes de Oliveira - FMUs: Casalito . Penacova PORTUGAL
Albino Gonçalves Pereira - FMUs: São Jorge, Cagarata . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Alcides Centeio dos Santos Raínho - FMUs: Rolhão . Soure PORTUGAL
Alcides Manuel Pereira - FMUs: Taipadas . Montijo PORTUGAL
Alcides Marques da Silva Lemos - FMUs: Bostelim, Aveleira, Roxo, Granja . Coimbra, Penacova PORTUGAL
Alcindo da Costa Nogueira - FMUs: Casal Frade, Ribeira da Aveia, Telhada, Póvoa de Gois, Casal de São José, Arganil, Vale do Cordeiro, Aveia, Sarnadela, Lomba, Pombeiro da Beira, Póvoa de Góis, Luzendas . Arganil, Gois PORTUGAL
Alcino da Cruz Rodrigues Azenha - FMUs: Escoura, Bizarros, Arazede, Lugar do Moinho, Coentros . Figueira da Foz, Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Alcino Silva Santos - FMUs: Felgueira . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Alda Maria Carvalho Matos Ponte - FMUs: Casal de Seiça . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Aldeia & Irmão, S.A. - FMUs: Barracão, Valongo . Leiria PORTUGAL
Aldina Marques Marujo da Silva - FMUs: Pegões Velhos . Montijo PORTUGAL
Aldote Gestão Imobiliária, Lda. - FMUs: Carvalhal . Alcácer do Sal PORTUGAL
Alexandre Jorge Duarte Gomes Varandas - FMUs: Figueira da Azóia, Coles . Soure PORTUGAL
Alexandre Ramos Freire - FMUs: Torre de Vale de Todos, Lagarteira . Ansião PORTUGAL
Alexandrino de Jesus Domingues - FMUs: Murtinheira . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Alexandrino Ferreira Gaspar - FMUs: Pocejal . Pombal PORTUGAL
Alfarroxo Trading, Lda. - FMUs: São Jorge . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Alfredo da Rocha Pereira de Sousa - FMUs: Laceiros, Sá . Castelo de Paiva PORTUGAL
Alfredo Gomes Duque Rebelo - FMUs: Sequeirô . Castelo de Paiva PORTUGAL
Alfredo Joaquim Tavares Lopes - FMUs: Braçal, Amoreira, Murteirinha . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Altino Barata Henriques - FMUs: Sarzedas do Vasco, Souto Fundeiro, Ervideira, Castanheira de Pêra, Salaborda Velha, Campelos, Casal dos Bufos, Troviscal . Coimbra, Castanheira de Pêra PORTUGAL
Alvarina Rodrigues Gonçalves Carraca - FMUs: Mira Olhos . Soure PORTUGAL
Álvaro Carreira Dias - FMUs: São Miguel . Leiria PORTUGAL
Álvaro Dias de Matos - FMUs: Travanca do Mondego . Penacova PORTUGAL
Álvaro Évora Páscoa - FMUs: Lavegadas de Cima, Brejo . Leiria PORTUGAL
Álvaro José Alves Seco - FMUs: Casalito, Palmazes . Penacova PORTUGAL
Álvaro Lucas Marçal - FMUs: Boavista . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Álvaro Manuel Santos Gomes Fatia - FMUs: Andorinha, Zambujal . Coimbra, Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Amadeu Fernando Rocha Teixeira - FMUs: Sabariz, Guirela, Almansor . Castelo de Paiva PORTUGAL
Amadeu José Pinto Carvalho - FMUs: Casais de Baixo, Casal da Alegria . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Amândio Frazão - FMUs: Gançaria . Santarém PORTUGAL
Amândio Henriques Vieira - FMUs: Várzea . Santarém PORTUGAL
Amélia Faião Pádua Soares - FMUs: Ervedal, Pincho, Areeira . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Amélia Faião Pádua Soares - FMUs: Vila Cova Caria . Moimenta da Beira PORTUGAL
Américo de Jesus Matias Gonçalves - FMUs: Porto Espinheiro, Gordos, Zambujeiro, Andorinha, Casal Fernando . Montemor-o-Velho, Coimbra PORTUGAL
Américo Dias Cardoso - FMUs: Pergulhos, Murteira, Pergulho . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Américo Martins Branco - FMUs: Covão . Oleiros PORTUGAL
Américo Pires Fernandes - FMUs: Tojeirinha, Vila Velha de Ródão, Vila Ruivas, Perdigão, Ladeira . Vila Velha de Ródão PORTUGAL
Américo Rodrigues Craveiro - FMUs: Murraçã . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Américo Rodrigues Rolo - FMUs: Vidigal, Fonte Longa, Alpalhão . Castelo Branco, Nisa PORTUGAL
Amílcar Grilo - FMUs: Carriço . Pombal PORTUGAL
Amilcar Lopes de Carvalho - FMUs: Ramalho, Casal do Cume, Vila Facaia, Adega . Pedrógão Grande PORTUGAL
Ana Canha Espadinha Mendes - FMUs: Lampreia . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Ana Filipa dos Santos Simões - FMUs: Bostelim . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Ana Isabel Borges Garrido Gomes de Carvalho Vaz Pinto - FMUs: Serra de Castros, Sanfins de Cima, S. Amaro da Boiça, Fujacos . Figueira da Foz, Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Ana Lúcia Inácio dos Santos Marques - FMUs: Cercal . Cadaval PORTUGAL
Ana Lúcia Silva Terra - FMUs: Bem da Fé . Condeixa-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Ana Manuela Ramalho Calheiros Lobo Galiotto - FMUs: Anceriz . Arganil PORTUGAL
Ana Marta Rogado Lopes Camilo da Costa Alves - FMUs: Roxo, Cova do Ouro . Penacova, Coimbra PORTUGAL
Ana Patrícia Rodrigues Henriques - FMUs: Alvaiázere . Alvaiázere PORTUGAL
Ana Ribeiro Marques - FMUs: Chão do Galego, Rabacinas . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Ana Rita Correia de Araujo e Azevedo - FMUs: Codeceira Grande . Sertã PORTUGAL
Ana Teresa Real Correia Lopes Urbano - FMU: Marinhais . Salvaterra de Magos PORTUGAL
Anabela Antunes Dias Temido - FMUs: Vale de Oliveira . Soure PORTUGAL
Anabela Pereira da Silva - FMUs: Pé da Serra . Rio Maior PORTUGAL
Anabela Rocha Loureiro - FMUs: Zambujeiro, Gordos . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
André Marques Gonçalves - FMUs: Seiceira . Alvaiázere PORTUGAL
Andreia Filipa da Silva - FMUs: Roxo, Aveleira . Penacova PORTUGAL
Ângela Patrícia Pereira Rodrigues - FMUs: Lorvão . Penacova PORTUGAL
Angelino Pereira Teixeira - FMUs: Amieiro, Meco, Bebedouro, Amieiro . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Ângelo Arnauth Simão - FMUs: Tojeirinha, Vila Velha de Ródão, Vila Ruivas, Perdigão, Ladeira, Vele da Galega . Vila Velha de Ródão, Sertã PORTUGAL
Ângelo Nunes dos Santos - FMUs: Marinha do Vale de Carvalho, Covões . Sertã PORTUGAL
Aníbal Antunes David - FMUs: Lourais . Leiria PORTUGAL
Aníbal Martins - FMUs: Brejas do Barco . Oleiros PORTUGAL
Aniceto Oliveira Sebastião - FMUs: Tromelgo, Pisão . Figueira da Foz, Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Anselmo Semedo Louro - FMUs: São simão . Nisa PORTUGAL
Antero Luís Conraria Carvalho dos Santos - FMUs: Vale do Tronco, Vale de Afonso . Penacova, Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
Antero Marques Pedrosa - FMUs: Póvoa . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Antero Neves Mota - FMUs: Sobral, Dardavaz, Tondela, Travanca do Mondego, Darvaz . Coimbra, Viseu, Tondela PORTUGAL
Antonino Figueiredo Martins - FMUs: Lombada . Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
António Alberto Carvalho Cabete - FMUs: Santo Amaro da Boiça, Azenha Nova . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
António Alves de Oliveira - FMUs: Quinta da Sardinha . Leiria PORTUGAL
António Baptista Freire - FMUs: Saltadouro . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
António Barata Henriques - FMUs: Sarzedas do Vasco, Alagoa, Vilas de Pedro, Rabigordo, Coelhal . Figueiró dos Vinhos, Pedrogão Grande PORTUGAL
António Bento Domingues - FMUs: Mata de São Miguel . Leiria PORTUGAL
António Conceição Vaz - FMUs: Chãos de Baixo, Castanheira de Figueiró, Salgueiro . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
António Correia dos Santos - FMUs: Roxo . Penacova PORTUGAL
António Costa Lage - FMUs: Casais dos Matos . Porto de Mós PORTUGAL
António da Conceição Gomes - FMUs: Foz de Alge . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
António da Conceição Lucas - FMUs: Ribeira da Seta . Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
António da Costa Coimbra - FMUs: Alagoa, Monte Redondo . Penacova PORTUGAL
António da Costa e Cunha - FMUs: Ladroeira . Castelo de Paiva PORTUGAL
António da Cruz Valente - FMUs: Aljuriça . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
António da Luz Ferreira - FMUs: Picassinos . Marinha Grande PORTUGAL
António da Silva Carvalho - FMUs: Chapinheira . Gois PORTUGAL
António de Jesus Carreira - FMUs: Bidoeira de Baixo . Leiria PORTUGAL
António de Jesus dos Santos - FMUs: Anteporta, Vale do Alecrim . Rio Maior PORTUGAL
António de Oliveira Girão - FMUs: Morraçã . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
António de São José - FMUs: Curvachia . Leiria PORTUGAL
António Dias Correia Rainho - FMUs: Pedra Branca, Amieiro, Seixo de Gatões, Liceia, Lagoa Torrão . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
António Dias Cristóvão - FMUs: Murteira . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
António dos Santos Gaspar - FMUs: Pocejal . Pombal PORTUGAL
António dos Santos Neto - FMUs: Cabeça Grande, Pedra Branca, Viso de Liceia, Bebedouro, Seixo, Carapinheira, Vergieira, Cerrado . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
António Duarte Gomes - FMUs: Ribeira de Fráguas . Rio Maior PORTUGAL
António Duarte Martins - FMUs: Calvos, Póvoa do Sebo, Painçal, Truta de Baixo, Canelas, Macieira, Paredes, Truta de Cima . Mortágua, Anadia PORTUGAL
António Duarte Tereso Domingos - FMUs: Cansino . Monchique PORTUGAL
António Ezequiel da Silva Mota - FMUs: Maiorca, Casais de Cima, Seixido, Casais de Baixo, Azevedos . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
António Faustino de Almeida - FMUs: Casais da Paraventa . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
António Fausto Gomes de Matos - FMUs: Casal Cartaxo . Coimbra PORTUGAL
António Fernandes Almeida Gonçalves Romão - FMUs: Casal Maceda, Vale Fontinho . Alcobaça PORTUGAL
António Fernandes Nunes - FMUs: Terras, São Vicente . Pedrogão Grande PORTUGAL
António Fernando Reis - FMUs: Azenha . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
António Ferreira Simões - FMUs: Casal Comba, Barcouço, Pampilhosa do Botão, Cruz . Mealhada PORTUGAL
António Flores Lopes da Graça - FMUs: Caneiro . Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
António Francisco Lourenço - FMUs: Vale de Canas . Coimbra PORTUGAL
António Francisco Vieira - FMUs: Carvalho Mau . Castelo de Paiva PORTUGAL
António Gomes Alves - FMUs: Parameira, Belece . Arouca PORTUGAL
António Henrique Nepomuceno da Cruz Simões - FMUs: Foros da Pereira, Lameiros . Odemira PORTUGAL
António Henriques Marto - FMUs: Colmeias, Talos, Eira Velha, Amieira . Leiria PORTUGAL
António Henriques Serra - FMUs: Arneiro de Tremês . Santarém PORTUGAL
António Jacinto dos Santos Lopes - FMUs: Ninho de Águia . Ourém PORTUGAL
António João Gomes de Oliveira - FMUs: Brenha, Serra de São Bento . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
António Jorge da Costa Simões - FMUs: Venda da Serra, Quinta da Meda . Tábua, Oliveira do Hospital PORTUGAL
António José Correia Pucarinho - FMUs: Maiorca, Santana, Casal do Mato, Casal do Benzedor, Serra de S. Bento, Fonte Ramilo, Fonte do Ramilo . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
António José Crispim Firmino - FMUs: Casal do Pereiro . Torres Vedras PORTUGAL
António José dos Santos Martins - FMUs: Casal Novo . Sertã PORTUGAL
António José Ferreira - FMUs: Golpilhares, Codessais . Lousã PORTUGAL
António José Ferreira dos Santos - FMUs: Aldeia da Ribeira . Santarém PORTUGAL
António José Marques Borges - FMUs: Avelais . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
António José Marques Dias - FMUs: Mação . Mação PORTUGAL
António José Nossa Ferreira - FMUs: Alhadas de Baixo, Casal do Mato . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
António José Piedade Ferraria - FMUs: Ferraria, Vale do Carro, Gançaria, Valteira, Barreira da Mata . Santarém, Rio Maior PORTUGAL
António José Valente Manso - FMUs: Vale de Figueiras, Marmelal . Vila Velha de Ródão PORTUGAL
António Lavrador Rama - FMUs: Meãs de Cima . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
António Leal Martins - FMUs: Casais da Paraventa . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
António Leite dos Santos Dias - FMUs: Carreiras . Coimbra PORTUGAL
António Lopes da Silva - FMUs: Cruz do Fundão, Currais, Póvoa do Frade, Pião, Ponte da Ribeirinha . Sertã PORTUGAL
António Luís Coelho Cortez Arnaut - FMUs: Montes da Torre . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
António Luís Gaspar Mexia - FMUs: Vale da Mua . Mação PORTUGAL
António Maia Rodrigues Figueiredo - FMUs: Outil, Casal das Fontaínhas, Cadima, Arazede, Tentúgal, Lamarosa, Fornos, Andorinha, Coutada, Coelheiros, Andorinha . Cantanhede, Montemor-o-Velho, Coimbra PORTUGAL
António Manuel Costa - FMUs: Pereiros . Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
António Manuel da Costa Lopes - FMUs: Outeiro da Cabeça . Torres Vedras PORTUGAL
António Manuel Dias Ferraz - FMUs: Chão Miúdo, Freixo, Benfeita, Alcordal, Lourinha de Baixo, Cerdeira, Caparrosinha, Pinheiro, Lourinha de Baixo, Cortegaça, Vila Moinhos, Sobral . Mortágua PORTUGAL
António Manuel dos Santos Rebola - FMUs: Zambujal, Casal, Pelichos, Outil, Fornos . Cantanhede, Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
António Manuel Gonçalves Simões Ribeiro - FMUs: Campizes . Condeixa-a-Nova PORTUGAL
António Maria Conceição Bernardes - FMUs: Cova da Serpe, Ervedal . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
António Marques Ameixoeiro - FMUs: Sebal Pequeno . Figueira da Foz, Condeixa-a-Nova PORTUGAL
António Marques da Costa - FMUs: Lorvão, Figueira de Lorvão . Penacova PORTUGAL
António Marques dos Santos - FMUs: Casal Cartaxo . Coimbra PORTUGAL
António Marques Ferreira - FMUs: Portela da Mata, Boa Vista . Leiria PORTUGAL
António Melo Cardoso - FMUs: Tentúgal . Tentúgal PORTUGAL
António Mendes Gomes - FMUs: Vale Junqueiro, Alto Ventoso . Sertã PORTUGAL
António Mendes Gonçalves - FMUs: Zimbreira . Mação PORTUGAL
António Monteiro de Oliveira - FMUs: Teixeirô . Cinfães PORTUGAL
António Monteiro Serra - FMUs: Arneiro de Fora . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
António Neves - FMUs: Vila Nova do Ceira . Góis PORTUGAL
António Nunes Mendes - FMUs: Outeiro de S. Pedro . Alvaiázere PORTUGAL
António Oliveira Marinheiro - FMUs: Casal Novo, Ervedal . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
António Oliveira Santos - FMUs: Sobral, Santa Catarina da Serra, Leiria . Leiria PORTUGAL
António Pequito Cravo - FMUs: Vale de Água, Caniçal Fundeiro, Caniçal Cimeiro . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
António Pereira Marques - FMUs: Vale Canhestro, São Pedro do Esteval . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
António Pina Ferreira Campos Braz - FMUs: Vale Tacão, Escandarão, Várzea, Toucinhos, Vilar dos Prazeres, Caneiro, Melroeira . Leiria, Ourém PORTUGAL
António Pires Alves - FMUs: Vale da Ursa, Castanheira, Souto, Perdigueiras, Sobreira Formosa, Pucariço . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
António Rama Monteiro - FMUs: Ribeira dos Moinhos, Meco . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
António Reinaldo Prata Inácio Ferreira - FMUs: Carvalhais . Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
António Simões de Assunção - FMUs: Outão, Covais, Bouçã dos Covais, Vale do Neto, Soalheira, Carvalheira Pequena, Graça . Pedrogão Grande PORTUGAL
António Sousa Raposo - FMUs: Zambujeiro, Tentúgal, Vale Canosa, Azenha Derrubada . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
António Veiga Monteiro - FMUs: Seixo de Gatões . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
António Xavier de Barros e Cunha Pereira Coutinho - FMUs: Casais Espertos . Ourém PORTUGAL
Arcelino Marques Trindade - FMUs: Casal do Haver . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Argumento Positivo, Lda. - FMUs: Vale de Santarém . Santarém PORTUGAL
Armando Almeida Verdasca - FMUs: Gondemaria . Ourém PORTUGAL
Armando Craveiro Ferreira - FMUs: Portela de Tentúgal, Tentúgal, Casal dos Carecos, Andorinha, Casais de Vera Cruz . Montemor-o-Velho, Coimbra PORTUGAL
Armando da Silva Gaspar - FMUs: Carpalhosa . Leiria PORTUGAL
Armando dos Santos Simões - FMUs: Quinta da Tremoa, Casal Pequeno . Miranda do Corvo PORTUGAL
Armando Gomes Lindo - FMUs: Carqueijo, Mealhada . Mealhada PORTUGAL
Armando Gomes Serrano - FMUs: Vale do Olheiro . Pombal PORTUGAL
Armando João Gomes Portulez - FMUs: Vale da Murta . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Armando José Rosa Oliveira - FMUs: Chaminé . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Armando Marques Simões - FMUs: Salaborda Velha, Mosteiro . Pedrógão Grande PORTUGAL
Armando Narciso Reis Goes - FMUs: Vale da Rosa . Odemira PORTUGAL
Armando Paredes Martins - FMUs: Palheiros de Baixo . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Armando Pereira Francisco - FMUs: Chapinha, Troia . Miranda do Corvo PORTUGAL
Armando Roque Marques - FMUs: Vale do Bispo Fundeiro . Ponte de Sor PORTUGAL
Armando Ventura Ascenso - FMUs:Picassinos, Cavalinhos . Marinha Grande, Leiria PORTUGAL
Arménia da Conceição Gomes - FMUs: Espinheira, Casalito, Ribela . Penacova PORTUGAL
Arménia de Matos Pereira - FMUs: Palheiros de Baixo, Palheiros de Cima . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Arménio de Jesus Vilante - FMUs: Faíscas, Fornos, Outeiro Longo, Zambujeiro, Bebedouro . Montemor - o- Velho, Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Arménio de Lemos Simões - FMUs: Braçais, Jordões, Carvalhal de Pussos . Figueiró dos Vinhos, Alvaiázere PORTUGAL
Arménio dos Santos Veríssimo - FMUs: Outil . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Arménio Oliveira Marinheiro - FMUs: Casal Novo . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Arménio Pereira Teixeira - FMUs: Espiunca . Arouca PORTUGAL
Arminda Amélia Mouco - FMUs: Pocejal . Pombal PORTUGAL
Arminda da Silva Quim Gomes - FMUs: Outeiro das Barrocas . Leiria PORTUGAL
Armindo Bernardino Lopes - FMUs: Arrabal, Covinhas . Leiria PORTUGAL
Armindo da Encarnação Sousa - FMUs: Vale da Pedreira . Batalha PORTUGAL
Armindo Duarte Nunes - FMUs: Serroventoso . Soure PORTUGAL
Armindo Júlio Frois Pereira - FMUs: Casal dos Grilos, Vidais, Crastos, Casal do Rei . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Armindo Ladeira Farinha Nel - FMUs: Proença-a-Nova, Envendos, Caniçal Cimeiro, Malhadal . Proença-a-nova, Mação PORTUGAL
Armindo Marques Gaspar Portela - FMUs: Barroco, Pelariga, Rolhão, Bonitos, Bernardos, Charneca, Matosos . Soure, Pombal PORTUGAL
Armindo Simões Fernandes - FMUs: Carvalho, Ribeiro do Conselho . Penacova PORTUGAL
Armindo Vieira da Silva Bento - FMUs: Conqueiros, Moita da Roda . Leiria PORTUGAL
Arnaldo da Cruz Rodrigues Liberado - FMUs: Meco, Casal de Penas, Murraçã, Linhaceiros, Zambuzeiro . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Artémio de Oliveira Noronha - FMUs: Noninha . Arouca PORTUGAL
Artur Catarino Carvalho - FMUs: Lagoa da Estrada, Santieiras, Matos Velhos, Brejos Velhos, Silveirinha Grande, Alhais, Claras . Pombal PORTUGAL
Artur da Fonseca Caetano - FMUs: Calas da Quinta . Leiria PORTUGAL
Artur da Silva Jordão-FMUs:Casais,P.Bruxa,Empossadas,C.Foitos,Barroquinho,Bejeiro,V.Brás,V.Mouro,Carvalheiras,Moita,Covas,Lagoinha,Barroqueira(s),Celão,Valeirinho,Caniçeira,Carqueijeira,Relvinha,Cabreira,Queimada,C.Baixo,Costeira,H.Sobreiros,S.Fonte . Figueira da Foz, Pombal PORTUGAL
Artur de Jesus Delgado - FMUs: Aldeia de Eiras, Maxieira . Mação PORTUGAL
Artur Francisco Costa - FMUs: Casais da Charneca . Ourém PORTUGAL
Artur Jorge Silva Pereira - FMUs: Perulheira, Casal dos Lobos . Batalha PORTUGAL
Artur Luís Rodrigues da Silva - FMUs: Casal da Caldeira . Lourinhã PORTUGAL
Artur Palma Guerreiro - FMUs: Monte da Cumeada . Almodôvar PORTUGAL
Assis Manuel Carvalho Marques - FMUs: Roxo, Sinceira, Paredes, Casal Lourenço Matos . Penacova, Coimbra PORTUGAL
Atalívio da Luz Oliveira - FMUs: Escoural, Queixada da Raposa de Baixo, Cadaval . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Augusto Licínio Carmona da Mota - FMUs: Covas da Raposa . Ourém PORTUGAL
Augusto Manuel Gaspar Dias - FMUs: Porto Liceira . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Augusto Maria dos Santos - FMUs: Beco, Lameirancha . Ferreira do Zêzere PORTUGAL
Augusto Marques Semedo - FMUs: Aveleira, Truta de Cima, Tarrastal, Vila Pouca, Macieira, Pala . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Augusto Moniz Soares - FMUs: Ancas . Anadia PORTUGAL
Augusto Pereira de Almeida - FMUs: Castelões, Laceiras, Cruzes, Múceres, Linheiro . Tondela PORTUGAL
Aurindo Henriques Rodrigues Nogueira - FMUs: Póvoa . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Auzenda Clarinda Gomes Pereira Martins - FMUs: Quiaios . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Avelino de Jesus da Silva - FMUs: Fornos, Cadima, Cantanhede . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Avelino Ferreira Roque - FMUs: Quilho, Eirigo, Vila Meã da Serra, Anceiro . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Avelino Jorge Azenha - FMUs: Catarruchos . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Avelino Manuel Antunes Cabete - FMUs: Porto Carvalhal, Redondos, Broeiras . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Baltazar António Maurício Franco - FMUs: Vila Facaia . Torres Vedras PORTUGAL
Bela Floresta, Lda. - FMUs: Carvalhos, Marinha, Carreira, Graça, Casal do Amaro . Sertã, Pedrogão Grande PORTUGAL
Belmiro Mendes Nogueira - FMUs: Varziela, Póvoa da Lomba, Pena . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Benepec - Agropecuária, Lda - FMUs: Moita do Gavião, Vale da Gata . Alcobaça, Rio Maior PORTUGAL
Benjamin Carreira Margarido - FMUs: Casal dos Claros, Coucinheira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Bento da Costa Domingues - FMUs: Penteados, Valbom – Riba D’ Aves . Leiria PORTUGAL
Bernardino Gomes - FMUs: Vale de Oliveira, Chão Miúdo, Felgueira . Soure, Mortágua PORTUGAL
Bernardino Silva Baião - FMUs: Poeiro . Figueiro-dos-Vinhos PORTUGAL
Bicó & Cortes - Agropecuária, Lda. - FMU: Santa Iria . Serpa PORTUGAL
Bioanadia - Unipessoal, Lda. - FMUs: Vale de Avim, Quinta da Alegria . Anadia, Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Bonitos, Lda. - FMUs: Monte Santo Varão, Montes da Torre . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Campos & Moiteiros, Lda. - FMUs: Meimão . Penamacor PORTUGAL
Campus Viridis, Consultadoria e Gestão Agro-Florestal, Unipessoal, Lda. - FMUs: Cabrela . Montemor-o-Novo PORTUGAL
Cap. Jaime Gregório Custódio - FMUs: Amieira . Marinha Grande PORTUGAL
Carina Sofia Mota das Neves - FMUs: Lousões . Soure PORTUGAL
Carla Alexandra Paes Pereira Machado - FMUs: Tarrasteira . Penela PORTUGAL
Carlos Adelino Cardoso da Mota (ADM) - FMUs: Cruz de Ferro, Pinheirinhos, Barro Branco, Simeira, Quinta da Gramela, Costeiras do Maranho . Leiria, Pombal PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto Antunes de Faria - FMUs: Caxieira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto da Silva Lourenço - FMUs: Barrosos, Bonitos, Redinha . Soure, Pombal PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto da Silva Simões Henriques - FMUs: Derreada Fundeira, Picha . Pedrogão Grande PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto Neves Mota - FMUs: Vila Nova da Rainha . Tondela PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto Nunes Queiroz - FMUs: Beco, Quinta das Paredes, Brazileira, Horta da Coelha, Ponte do Alqueidão . Ferreira do Zêzere PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto Pereira Teixeira - FMUs: Espiunca . Arouca PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto Rodrigues de Paiva - FMUs: Vale de Remígio, Pala . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto Simões Gonçalves - FMUs: Viso, Azenha Nova, Casal das Oliveiras . Montemor-o-Velho, Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Carlos Alberto Vicente Marujo - FMUs: Pegões Velhos . Montijo PORTUGAL
Carlos António Correia Gonçalves - FMUs: Bernardes, Alhadas de Baixo . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Carlos Augusto Correia Dias - FMUs: Barrada, Esteveira . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Carlos de Oliveira Gonçalves - FMUs: Carvalheira, Camarneira, Fonte Errada, Lapa, Vilarinho do Bairro . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Carlos Fernandes Gomes - FMUs: Vila Pouca, Eirigo, Vale da Gata, Sardoal, Palheiros de Baixo, Póvoa da Alegria . Alcobaça, Rio Maior, Mortágua, Sertã PORTUGAL
Carlos Filipe dos Santos Cruz - FMUs: Ferreira do Zêzere . Beco PORTUGAL
Carlos Gomes Rolo - FMUs: Guia, Marinha . Pombal PORTUGAL
Carlos Joaquim Domingues Duarte - FMUs: Carpalhosa . Leiria PORTUGAL
Carlos Jorge Ribeiro Pereira - FMUs: Bustelo . Arouca PORTUGAL
Carlos José Vaz Amaro - FMUs: Regalheiras, Stª Luzia de Lavos . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Carlos Lourenço – Serviços Florestais e Agrícolas, Unipessoal, Lda - FMUs: Currais, Vale d’ Água . Sertã PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel Alves Oliveira - FMUs: Carpalhosa, Casal do Telheiro . Leiria PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel da Cruz Simões - FMUs: Dianteiro, Roxo, Carapinheira, Cova do Ouro, Dianteiro, Serra da Rocha, Caneiro . Coimbra, Penacova PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel da Silva Caminho - FMUs: Casal Novo, Casal dos Claros, Coucinheira, Artela, Escoura . Leiria, Marinha Grande PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel da Silva Tavares Pereira - FMUs: Guia . Pombal PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel dos Reis Antunes - FMUs: Picha, Louriceira . Pedrógão Grande PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel dos Santos Garrote - FMUs: Andorinha, Portela de Tentúgal . Coimbra, Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel Leitão Costa - FMUs: Moita Fundeira, Lameira da Alagoa, Cernache do Bonjardim, Felgaria . Sertã PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel Lopes - FMUs: Gaeiras, Louriçal . Óbidos PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel Marchante Franco - FMUs: Vale da Guarda, Casal do Outeiro - Rosário, Casal Camarate, Malveira . Mafra PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel Marques Batista - FMUs: Casais da Charneca . Santarém PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel Rodrigues - FMUs: Cunheira . Crato PORTUGAL
Carlos Manuel Teixeira Pessoa - FMUs: Criação, Caniceira, Queixada da Raposa de Baixo, Catarinões, Cochadas, Escoural, Lagoa Negra, Criação, Corgo, . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Carlos O. C. Miranda - FMUs: Vila Nova de Anços, Gesteira, Almagreira, Ega, Vila Nova da Barca, Casal do Almeida, Barroco, Carregosa, Santo Isidro, Camparca, Monte Vale Grande . Soure, Pombal PORTUGAL
Carlos Ribas Arantes Carmezim - FMUs: Fonte do Coelho . Mafra PORTUGAL
Carlos Sargaço de Figueiredo - FMUs: Portela de Tentúgal, Fornos . Montemor-o-Velho, Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Carlos Trindade Simões - FMUs: Rocha Velha . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Carminda da Conceição Sobral Estevam Silva - FMUs: Vale de Água . S a n t i a g o d o C a c é m PORTUGAL
Casa Agrícola Lourenço - Agropecuária, Industria e Turismo - Unipessoal, Lda. - FMUs: Vale de Pousadas . Vila Velha de Ródão PORTUGAL
Casa Agrícola Niza Mariano, S.A. - FMUs: Terena, Grelos, Ervedal, Bica, Cova da Serpa, Santo Amaro da Amoreira, Cabanas, Caceira de Cima, Brenha, Pincho, Serra das Alhadas, Brenha . Alandroal, Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Casal da Coelheira - Sociedade Agrícola, Lda. - FMUs: Tramagal . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Casemiro da Conceição Mendes - FMUs: Souto, Avelar, Outeiro, Pipa, Infesta, Vila Cã . Pombal PORTUGAL
Casimiro Ferreira de Carvalho - FMUs: Portelas . Sertã PORTUGAL
Cátia Matilde de Carvalho Pereira - FMUs: Boleiros . Ourém PORTUGAL
Celestino Areia Nunes Gonçalves - FMUs: Picão, Fornos, Cabeça do Picão, Peralva, Barrocos, Painça, Umar . Soure PORTUGAL
Celestino da Conceição Ramos - FMUs: Fornos . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Celestino Nunes Nicolau, Unipessoal, Lda - FMUs: Montemor-o-Novo . Montemor-o-Novo PORTUGAL
Célio Viegas Rosa - FMUs: Almacinha, Freixo, Falgaroso do Maio . Mortágua PORTUGAL
César Fernanddes Crespo - FMUs: Rosados, Silvas . Pombal PORTUGAL
César Manuel Cordeiro Trovão Ferreira - FMUs: Casal do Relvas . Batalha PORTUGAL
César Manuel Marques Pereira - FMUs: Castelões, Guardão, Barreiro de Besteiros, Casal, Múceres, Cruzes, Linheiro, Cortiçada, Arnosa, Muna . Tondela PORTUGAL
Cesário Bernardo Cotrim - FMUs: Rio Fundeiro . Ferreira do Zêzere PORTUGAL
Clarinda Carvalho do Caminho Alves - FMUs: Coucinheira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Cláudio Luís Henriques Correia - FMUs: Chapinheira, Olho Marinho, Alveite Grande . Góis, Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
Clemência Barbeira Pedro Alves - FMUs: Rego do Garcia . Marinha Grande PORTUGAL
Clementino Ramalho Monteiro Crespo - FMUs: Vila Nova . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Colecta Fonseca Fiel Carreira - FMUs: Tourões, São Jorge, Cabeço do Rocho . Porto de Mós PORTUGAL
Comadeiras, Lda. - FMUs: S. Martinho do Bispo, Taveiro, Ribeira de Frades, Figueiro do Campo, Alfarelos . Coimbra, Soure PORTUGAL
Comefruttas – Comércio de Frutas, Lda - FMUs: Espinheira . Azambuja PORTUGAL
Companhia do Lucriz - Sociedade Agro-Alimentar, Unipessoal, Lda. - FMUs: Vale Pousadas . Vila Velha de Rodão PORTUGAL
Constantino Cordeiro Patrício - FMUs: Casal da Clara, Moitas Brancas, Vale do Poço, Matos . Pombal, Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Constantino Mota Valada - FMUs: Manique do Intendente . Azambuja PORTUGAL
Constantino Pinto - FMUs: Sangalhos . Anadia PORTUGAL
Constantino Ribeiro Esteves - FMUs: Atalaia de Azoia de Cima, Arneiro de Tremês, Carvoeira . Santarém PORTUGAL
Cooperativa Agrícola Concelho Montemor-o-Velho, CRL. - FMUs: Madorno . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Crisália Dulcineia dos Anjos da Câmara Santos - FMUs: Amoreira do Repolão . Oliveira do Bairro PORTUGAL
Cristina Isabel das Neves Jorge - FMUs: Casalinho . Torres Novas PORTUGAL
Cristina Marques Borges - FMUs: Feiteira . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Cristino Cação Paulo - FMUs: Alfarelos . Soure PORTUGAL
Custódio Mendes Pires - FMUs: Vilar do Boi, Vale da Bezerra . Vila Velha de Rodão PORTUGAL
Dalila da Conceição Duarte de Sousa Rocha - FMUs: Pinheirô, Nogueira, Penela . Castelo de Paiva PORTUGAL
Daniel José Batista Ribeiro - FMUs: Barroquinha . Ourém PORTUGAL
Daniel Ribeiro Março - FMUs: Taberna Seca, Sesmo, Lisga, Pegadas . Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
Darcílio Manuel dos Santos Moço - FMUs: Póvoa da Lomba, Sete Fontes . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Dário Brites, Unipessoal, Lda - FMUs: Curvachia . Leiria PORTUGAL
David Francisco de Carvalho - FMUs: Dianteiro, Roxo . Sertã, Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
David Ribeiro Martins - FMUs: Cimadas Fundeiras . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
David Simões Bernardes - FMUs: Bostelim, Rocha Velha . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Denis de Oliveira Lourenço - FMUs: Outeiro Longo, Porto Espinheiro . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Deolinda Silva André Lopes - FMUs: Casais de São Bento . Mação PORTUGAL
Dércia Maria Marques Gaspar Dias da Silva - FMUs: Biscainhas . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Diamantino da Silva Lisboa - FMUs: Carriço . Leiria PORTUGAL
Diamantino de Jesus dos Santos norte - FMUs: Bidoeira de Cima, Vale Coelho . Leiria PORTUGAL
Diamantino do Rosário Rebelo - FMUs: Casal do Areeiro . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Diamantino Francisco Marto - FMUs: Casais da Bidoeira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Diamantino M. Carpinteiro e Maria Odete G. S. Gaspar - FMUs: Figueira de Lorvão, Penacova, Granja, Telhado, Cheínho, Golpilhal, Casqueira . Penacova PORTUGAL
Diamantino Rui de Sousa Ferreira - FMUs: Colmeias, Raposeira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Diamantino Silva Carreira - FMUs: Torre . Batalha PORTUGAL
Didio Canto - FMUs: Foz do Giraldo, Ingarnal, Adgiraldo . Castelo Branco, Oleiros PORTUGAL
Dimas Duarte Barbosa - FMUs: Ribeira, Pereiró . Castro Daire PORTUGAL
Dina do Carmo Garcia Silva Marques - FMUs: Valer de Linhares . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Dinis António Pereira Contente - FMUs: Serra das Alhadas . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Dinis Gomes Vicente - FMUs: Casal dos Claros . Leiria PORTUGAL
Dolorinda Matias Ranhel - FMUs: Andorinha . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Domicília de Jesus da Cruz e Silva - FMUs: Ribas, Casal dos Chouriços, Seixido . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Domingos Coelho Costa - FMUs: Além da Ribeira, Gestosa Cimeira, Ameal . Castanheira de Pêra PORTUGAL
Domingos Manuel Almeida Gonçalves Madaíl - FMUs: Covões, Vilarinho do Bairro, Ílhavo, Ourentã, Portunhos, Outil . Cantanhede, Anadia, Ílhavo PORTUGAL
Donaldo de Matos Pereira - FMU: Cabanas de Viriato . Carregal do Sal PORTUGAL
Donaldo Pereira Gomes - FMUs: Linhar de Pala . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Duarte de Jesus Ferreira - FMUs: Casal da Eira da Pedra . Bombarral PORTUGAL
Edite Maria Matias Tinoco - FMUs: Porto Espinheiro . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Eduarda Maria Oliveira Parente - FMUs: Ervedal . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Eduardo Alves Marques Modesto - FMUs: Vale da Mua, Ladeira, Quebrada . Mação PORTUGAL
Eduardo da Conceição Simões - FMUs: Ouzenda, Louriceira . Pedrógão Grande PORTUGAL
Eduardo de Nossa Senhora Correia - FMUs: Roxo . Penacova PORTUGAL
Eduardo Maria Roque - FMUs: Pé da Serra . Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
Eduardo Rogério de Oliveira Homem - FMUs: Carregal . Alcobaça PORTUGAL
Eduardo Rosa Teixeira - FMUs: Arega, Alqueidão do Santo Amaro . Figueiró dos Vinhos, Ferreira do Zêzere PORTUGAL
Élia da Conceição Almeida e Antunes Rodrigues - FMUs: Vilar, Sapateira, Sabrujo . Castanheira de Pêra PORTUGAL
Elias Marques - FMUs: Tourigo, Mortazel, Pousadas, Senhora do Bom Sucesso, Santa Colombina . Tondela, Mortágua PORTUGAL
Élio Marco Oliveira Estrela - FMUs: Torre - Covões . Leiria PORTUGAL
Elisa de Oliveira Lourenço Santos - FMUs: Roxo . Penacova PORTUGAL
Elisa Maria Margarida - Cabeça de Casal da Herança - FMUs: Amieira Cova . Gavião PORTUGAL
Elisabete Maria dos Santos Oliveira - FMUs: Zambujeiro, Gordos . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Elísio Guardado Rodrigues Pereira - FMUs: Vale de Nabal, Sobral de Cima, Vale da Borra, Casalinhos . Pombal , Soure PORTUGAL
Emanuel Cordeiro dos Santos - FMUs: Ervideira . Pedrogrão Grande PORTUGAL
Emídio António Rodrigues da Silva - FMUs: Paradela de Lorvão . Penacova PORTUGAL
Emília da Costa Pereira - FMUs: Sobral . Leiria PORTUGAL
Emília Pedrosa Moital - FMUs: Casal dos Secos . Leiria PORTUGAL
Emília Pereira - FMUs: Lagoa da Pedra . Leiria PORTUGAL
Empresorg - Unipessoal, Lda. - FMUs: Póvoa do Pinheiro, Castanheira de Pêra, Vale de Canas, Picoto dos Barbados . Coimbra, Castanheira de Pêra PORTUGAL
Encosta da Quinta, Lda. - FMUs: Outeiro . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Eric da Silva - FMUs: Marinha das Ondas . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Ermelinda Fernandes Pedrosa - FMUs: Paião . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Ermelinda Lopes Sousa Grosso - FMUs: Ervedeira, Parceiros . Leiria PORTUGAL
Ernesto da Silva Luís - FMUs: Vermelho, Moita, Souto Escuro, Carregal Cimeiro . Castanheira de Pêra PORTUGAL
Ernesto José Marques Morgado - FMUs: Alqueidão, Amieira, Casal Novo, Barroco, Seiça, Moinho do Almoxarife . Figueira da Foz, Soure PORTUGAL
EST - Empresa Serviços Técnicos, S.A - FMUs: Cova das Faias . Leiria PORTUGAL
Euclides da Cruz Craveira Lourenço - FMUs: Gordos, Zambujeiro . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Eugénia Maria Santos Ribeiro - FMUs: Rios Frios . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Eugénio Antunes Martins - FMUs: Pedrógão Grande, Castanheira de Pêra . Pedrógão Grande, Castanheira de Pêra PORTUGAL
Eugénio Varela do Espírito Santo - FMUs: Meãs do Campo, Portela de Tentúgal . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Eurico Manuel Rosa da Silva - FMUs: Tremez, Casais da Charneca . Santarém PORTUGAL
Eurico Pinto dos Santos - FMUs: Copeiro . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Eva Maria Santa-Rita Pinheiro da Costa Coelho Pereira - FMUs: Arnal . Leiria PORTUGAL
Ezequiel Santos Lopes - FMUs: Arganil, Mouta Recome . Mação PORTUGAL
Fábrica da Igreja Paroquial da Freguesia de Abrunheira - Montemor-o-Velho - FMUs: Abrunheira . Montemor-o-Velho, Coimbra PORTUGAL
Fantina Maria Ataíde Coelho da Rocha Freire - FMUs: Covelas . Arouca PORTUGAL
Faustino Pereira Francisco - FMUs: Chapinha . Miranda do Corvo PORTUGAL
Felicidade Maria Crespo Marques - FMUs: Arneiro de Tremês . Santarém PORTUGAL
Felisberto Gomes Gonçalves - FMUs: Guirela, Pejão . Castelo de Paiva PORTUGAL
Fernanda Margarida Rosa Guedes Silva Sequeira - FMUs: Aldeia da Ribeira, Arneiro das Milhariças . Santarém PORTUGAL
Fernando Alves Martins - FMUs: Vales . Mação PORTUGAL
Fernando Antunes da Silva - FMUs: Albarrol, Monte dos Matos . Nisa PORTUGAL
Fernando Augusto Coelho Freitas - FMUs: Coles de Samuel . Soure PORTUGAL
Fernando Branco dos Santos Ferrão - FMUs: Quinta do Tojal . Aveiro PORTUGAL
Fernando Cardoso Pires - FMUs: Padrão . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Fernando Carvalho Nogueira - FMUs: Maçãs de D. Maria, Pussos, Arega, Venda do Henrique, Alqueidão de Pussos . Figueiró dos Vinhos, Alvaiázere PORTUGAL
Fernando Costa Duarte - FMUs: Vale Alegre, Alagoeira, Vale de Enguia, Boa Vista, Tremez . Alcanena, Santarém PORTUGAL
Fernando da Conceição Martins - FMUs: Chãos de Cima, Cabeças . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Fernando da Esperança Ferreira Heleno - FMUs: Casais da Picariça, Amoreira . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Fernando da Silva Azinheira - FMUs: Covão da Coutada, Vale Lobo, Covão, Casal Frio, Vale da Maré, Terra do Cepo, Curral Salão . Santarém PORTUGAL
Fernando da Silva Grosso - FMUs: Ramalheiro de Cima . Mira PORTUGAL
Fernando de Jesus Alves - FMUs: Barroca, Mosteiro, Vale da Serra, Monte Fundeiro, Celadinha, Amieirinha, Carvalhal, Silvosa, Moninhos Fundeiros, Moninhos Cimeiro, Chimpeles, Vale do Homem . Oleiros,Fig Vinhos,VV Ródão PORTUGAL
Fernando de Jesus Gomes - FMUs: Casal dos Silvas, Resgatados . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Fernando de Jesus Miguel - FMUs: Arneiro de Tremês . Santarém PORTUGAL
Fernando de Oliveira Inocêncio - FMUs: Cavadas, S. Caetano . Mira, Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Fernando Dias Gomes - FMUs: Avó . Castro Daire PORTUGAL
Fernando Dinis Marques - FMUs: Ourentã . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Fernando Domingues Pedrosa - FMUs: Cavadas da Bouça, Martim Godim . Leiria PORTUGAL
Fernando Ferreira Gonçalves Pedrosa - FMUs: Marco, Azenha, Quinta de Santa Cruz . Soure PORTUGAL
Fernando Gomes - FMUs: Vale Junqueiro, Lomba . Sertã PORTUGAL
Fernando Joaquim Gomes Maia - FMUs: Casais de Cima . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Fernando José Araújo Gil - FMUs: Casal de Benzedor . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Fernando José Carvalho Rei - FMUs: Moinho Almoxarife . Soure PORTUGAL
Fernando José Marques Alves - FMUs: Outeiro Cimeiro . Gavião PORTUGAL
Fernando Leal Gomes - FMUs: Estevães, Mata Mourisca . Pombal PORTUGAL
Fernando Lima Antunes - FMUs: Orvalho . Oleiros PORTUGAL
Fernando Luís Carvalho de Matos - FMUs: Breja . Lousã PORTUGAL
Fernando Luís Dias Martins - FMUs: S. Pedro do Esteval . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Fernando Maduro Rodrigues - FMUs: Brunhós . Soure PORTUGAL
Fernando Manuel Cerveira da Maia - FMUs: Felgueira . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Fernando Manuel Gomes Cristino - FMUs: Lavradios . Soure PORTUGAL
Fernando Manuel Matias Bairrão - FMUs: Vale das Mós . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Fernando Manuel Peres - FMUs: Aldeia dos Chãos, Paiol de Santiago . Santiago do Cacém PORTUGAL
Fernando Manuel Rodrigues Matias - FMUs: Porto Espinheiro, Ribeira dos Moinhos, Zambujeiro, Linhaceiros, Gordos . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Fernando Manuel Teixeira Simões - FMUs: Chãs . Miranda do Corvo PORTUGAL
Fernando Marques - FMUs: Geraldes . Peniche PORTUGAL
Fernando Marques Castelão - FMUs: Outeiro de São Pedro . Alvaiázere PORTUGAL
Fernando Marques Ferreira Marcelino - FMUs: Monte Redondo, Bajouca, Vale da Bajouca, Martim Godim, Palha Carga, Salgueiros . Leiria, Pombal PORTUGAL
Fernando Marques Jorge - FMUs: Chão da Vã . Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
Fernando Martinho Cristino - FMUs: Reveles, Abrunheira . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Fernando Martinho Pereira Alves - FMUs: Arneiro da Volta, Geraldo . Almeirim, Chamusca PORTUGAL
Fernando Martins Inácio - FMUs: Figueiró dos Vinhos, Várzea Redonda, Vale do Vicente . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Fernando Noronha Leal - FMUs: Ribeira dos Amiais . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Fernando Paulo Lopes Dias - FMUs: Arneiro do Tremez . Santarém PORTUGAL
Fernando Pereira Ferreira - FMUs: Bajouca, Avelar . Leiria, Pombal PORTUGAL
Fernando Pessoa Teixeira - FMUs: Chã, Alhadas de Cima . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Fernando Pires Cardoso - FMUs: Montinho, Perdigão, Fratel . Vila Velha de Ródão PORTUGAL
Fernando Rei da Silva - FMUs: São Jorge, Gigante, Silveirinha Grande, Alhais . Figueira da Foz, Pombal PORTUGAL
Fernando Ribeiro Cavaca - FMUs: Pomar . Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
Fernando Ribeiro Simões - FMUs: Roqueira, Redonda, Murteira . Mação, Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Fernando Rodrigues dos Santos - FMUs: Ribeira da Figueira, Bica da Pedra, Vale Seminário, Barreiras . Soure PORTUGAL
Fernando Ruivaco Gaspar - FMUs: Amor . Leiria PORTUGAL
Fernando Santos Carvalhal - FMUs: Cruz do Fundão, Troviscal, Macieira . Sertã PORTUGAL
Fernando Silvério Canha Montez - FMUs: Vale de Lobos . Santarém PORTUGAL
Fernando Simões Gonçalves - FMUs: Santana . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Fernando Simões Mendes - FMUs: Maçãs de D. Maria . Alvaiázere PORTUGAL
Fernando Sousa Roque - FMUs: Casal da Fartaria . Leiria PORTUGAL
Fernando Xavier de Bastos e Moura Neves - Cabeça de Casal da Herança - FMUs: Palheiros de Baixo . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Fidélio Manuel do Nascimento Ferreira - FMUs: Casal do Grilo, Toledo . Lourinhã PORTUGAL
Filipe de Jesus Ribeiro Esteves - FMUs: Vale de Água . Santarém PORTUGAL
Filipe Manuel Oliveira Santos - FMUs: Alburitel, Nossa Senhora das Misericórdias, S. Catarina da Serra, Atouguia, Seiça, Carregal, Casal Ferreiro, Caxarias, Pêras Ruivas, Cogominho, Sorieira, Vilar dos Prazeres, Alburitel . Ourém, Leiria PORTUGAL
Filipe Manuel Portugal Amaro - FMUs: Casais da Charneca, Arneiro das Milhariças, Espinheiro, Santos, Prado, Casais da Ferreira . Santarém, Alcanena PORTUGAL
Filomena Maria Confraria Viana Guarda - FMUs: Vale da Raposeira, Lagoa Parceira . Leiria, Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Firmino Fernandes Lourenço da Silva - FMUs: Madeirã, Arrochela . Oleiros, Sertã PORTUGAL
Florecorte, Lda. - FMUs: Obrais, Boiça, Castanheira de Pêra, Vilar, Sarnados . Góis, Castanheira de Pêra PORTUGAL
Floresta da Serra, Lda. - FMUs: Folgares, Padrões . Pampilhosa da Serra PORTUGAL
Florindo Cristóvão Filipe - FMUs: Padrão, Vale Canestro, Pergulhos . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Floróbidos, Lda. - FMUs: Águas Santas . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Foresmad - Gestão Florestal, Lda. - FMUs: Ortiga, Mação, Rosmaninhal, Amieira do Tejo, Vale da Abelha . Mação, Nisa PORTUGAL
Francisco Alves Pimenta - FMUs: Domingão, Vale da Carreira, Bemposta, Água Travessa . Ponte de Sor, Abrantes PORTUGAL
Francisco Canha Espadinha - FMUs: Lampreia, Vale de Peches . Abrantes, Gavião PORTUGAL
Francisco Costa Zibaia - FMUs: Casais da Charneca . Santarém PORTUGAL
Francisco da Silva Afonso - FMUs: Paiágua . Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
Francisco Domingos - FMUs: Fassalva, Santa Maria . Ourique, Silves PORTUGAL
Francisco José Alves Pinto Carvalho - FMUs: Raposeira . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Francisco José Bairrão - FMUs: Vale das Mós, Vale da Horta . Abrantes, Ponte de Sor PORTUGAL
Francisco José Fernandes de Matos - FMUs: Terra da Gaga . Lousã PORTUGAL
Francisco Lopes Fernandes - FMUs: Agria, Mó Grande, Torneira, Mingacho, Sobreiro . Pedrogão Grande PORTUGAL
Francisco Marques Esteves - FMUs: Peroledo . V i l a V e l h a d e R ó d ã o PORTUGAL
Francisco Noé Oliveira Santos - FMUs: Sobral . Leiria PORTUGAL
Francisco Nunes - FMUs: Sertã . Sertã PORTUGAL
Francisco Pereira Santo - FMUs: Reguengo da Parada, Lugar do Bouro . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Francisco Ramos Vaz - FMUs: Brasileira . Ferreira do Zêzere PORTUGAL
Frederico Louro Correia - FMUs: Casais da Serra, Quinta de Carrascal . Cadaval, Rio Maior PORTUGAL
Freguesia de Amor - FMUs: Amor . Leiria PORTUGAL
Frutas do Bonjardim, Lda. - FMUs: Galeria . Sertã PORTUGAL
Fundação Dionisio Pinheiro e Alice Cardoso Pinheiro - FMUs: Souto Rio, Agueira, Giesteira . Águeda PORTUGAL
Fundação Maria Eduarda Vasques da Cunha de Eça-FMUs: Montes de Santo Varão, Sanfins, Marujal, Casais de Baixo, Serra de S. Bento, Guadalupe,Seixido, Vais . Montemor-o-Velho, Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Gabriel Marques Ferreira - FMUs: Lameirinha, Barreira . Ourém PORTUGAL
Gabriel Miranda Pinho - FMUs: Carapelhos, Fonte de Angeão, Lírios, Leitões, Sanguinheira, Chorosa, Vilamar, Corticeira de Cima, Praia de Mira . Mira, Vagos, Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Galina Ianovici - FMU: Cabrela . Montemor-o-Novo PORTUGAL
Gatões e Filhos, Lda. - FMUs: Fornos, Zambujal, Zambujeiro, Portela de Tentúgal, Tentúgal, Vila Nova de Outil, Andorinha, Lírios . Montemor-o-Velho, Cantanhede, Coimbra PORTUGAL
Gilberto Vieira Seco - FMUs: Alhais, S. Jorge . Pombal, Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Glicério Rodrigues Gomes Silva - FMUs: Queridas, Quinta dos Vigários, Tromelgo . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Globulus - Comércio de Madeiras, Lda. - FMUs: Vale de Açor . Ponte de Sôr PORTUGAL
Gonçalo Pereira de Oliveira Neves - FMUs: Vale da Cerejeira . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Graça Maria de Sousa Ferreira Azóia - FMUs: Bregieira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Graciete Ferreira Pires Baridó - FMUs: Casal Novo . Leiria PORTUGAL
Gracinda da Silva Casalinho Miguel - FMUs: Alvogada, Oliveiras Secas, Vale Andréu, Amieira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Gregório de Oliveira Rodrigues - FMUs: Boleiros . Ourém PORTUGAL
Guilherme Paulo de Sousa - FMUs: Arneiro da Pereira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Guilherme Pereira Ferreira - FMUs: Matos . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Heitor de Jesus Faim - FMUs: Taboeira, Corgo Enxeiro, Casal, Vieiros . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Helder Arcanjo Henrique Matias - FMUs: Casais de Vale Moinhos, Outeiro da Cabeça . Torres Vedras PORTUGAL
Hélder Gonçalves Fernandes dos Santos - FMUs: Gândara de Vila Nova, Marco . Cantanhede, Coimbra PORTUGAL
Hélder Manuel dos Santos Marques de Almeida - FMUs: Casal do Pereiro . Torres Vedras PORTUGAL
Heleno da Costa Simões - FMUs: Alfarelos . Soure PORTUGAL
Hélio Carvalho Xavier Botelho - FMUs: Casal dos Mais, Casais da Espinheira . Santarém PORTUGAL
Hélio da Trindade Madeira - FMUs: Figueira de Lorvão . Penacova PORTUGAL
Henrique Alexandre de Abreu - FMUs: Colónia Agrícola . Leiria PORTUGAL
Henrique de Jesus Barreto - FMUs: Bebedouro . Arazede PORTUGAL
Henrique Jorge Marinheiro - FMUs: Morros . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Henrique José Nossa Teixeira - FMUs: Ferrugenta, Serra das Alhadas, Arruelas, Brenha, Bica, St.o Amaro da Amoreira, Vale do Lírio, Cova da Serpe, Cabanas . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Henrique Lucas de Carvalho - FMUs: Entroncamento, Vale de Vaz, Vale de Vaide, Forcado . Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
Henrique Marques Fernandes - FMUs: Ferradosa, Ribas de Cima . Penacova PORTUGAL
Henrique Mendes da Silva Tinoco - FMUs: Zambujeiro, Casal das Fontainhas, Amieiro, Linhaceiros, Meco . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Henrique Pedro Valente Vilarinho de Oliveira Melo - FMUs: Godinho . Santa Maria da Feira PORTUGAL
Henrique Pereira Teotónio - FMUs: Grinde . Leiria PORTUGAL
Herança de Maria Augusta Teixeira Marques Couceiro - FMUs: Galveias, Valongo . Ponte de Sôr, Avis PORTUGAL
Herculano Serrão Rafael - FMUs: Prado, Vale Marinhas . Santarém, Rio Maior PORTUGAL
Herculano Vinagre Pereira - FMUs: Meitriz . Castro Daire PORTUGAL
Herdade do Touril - Sociedade Agro-Pecuária, Lda. - FMUs: Zambujeira do Mar . Odemira PORTUGAL
Herdeiros de Alípio Francisco Carpinteiro - FMUs: Figueira de Lorvão, Granja, Mata do Maxial, Monte Redondo, Agrelo, Feira, Paradela de Lorvão . Penacova PORTUGAL
Herdeiros de Armando Simões - FMUs: Granja, Figueira de Lorvão, Sernelha . Penacova, Sernelha PORTUGAL
Herdeiros de Pedro Paulo de Carvalho - FMUs: São Facundo . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Hermínio Pereira Simões - FMUs: Marco, Coles de Samuel, Figueira da Azoia . Soure PORTUGAL
Hilberto Henrique Rodrigues Barardo - FMUs: Vale Francos, Moita Boa . Cadaval, Bombarral PORTUGAL
Horácio Bonito Portugal - FMUs: Amieiro, Forno da Cal, Cabeça Alta, Arazede . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Hugo Filipe Fonseca Violante - FMUs: Vimeiro . Tomar PORTUGAL
Humberto Joaquim Leite da Silva - FMUs: Monte Redondo, Vale da Cioga . Penacova, Coimbra PORTUGAL
Idálio da Costa Ventura - FMUs: Tourigo, Carvalhinha . Tondela PORTUGAL
IDO - Madeiras e Construções, Lda. - FMUs: Vale da Rosa, Casal da Urzeira, Portela - Sto. Estêvão das Galés, Casal do Vais, Fonte do Coelho . Rio Maior, Mafra, Loures PORTUGAL
Ilídio da Conceição Oliveira - FMUs: Redinha, Pelariga, Almagreira, Pombalinho, Biqueiras . Pombal, Soure PORTUGAL
Ilídio das Neves Barreto - FMUs: Cochadas . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Ilídio de Jesus Pina - FMUs: Venda da Costa . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Ilídio Grilo Gomes - FMUs: Grou . Pombal PORTUGAL
Imolazer - Imobiliária, S.A. - FMUs: Castelo de Vide . Castelo de Vide PORTUGAL
Iracino de Jesus Bolito - FMUs: Zambujal, Andorinha, Porto Espinheiro . Cantanhede, Coimbra, Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Isabel Canha Cesário Espadinha Barreto - FMUs: Esteveira, Margem, Monte Velho, Vale do Gato . Abrantes, Gavião PORTUGAL
Isabel Cristina Carmo Rodrigues Costa - FMUs: Escalos Cimeiros . Pedrogão Grande PORTUGAL
Isabel Cristina da Silva Marques - FMUs: Prasos - Asseiçó . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Isabel Cristina Martins Inocêncio - FMUs: Santos . Mação PORTUGAL
Isabel dde Oliveira Frazão Baptista - FMUs: Casal dos Crespos . Ourém PORTUGAL
Isabel Duarte Abreu Ferreira - FMUs: Palinha, Pereira . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Isabel Margarida Guedes Amaral Cardoso - FMUs: Maiorca . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Isabel Maria Antunes Fernandes Santo Pombeiro - FMUs: Matoeira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Isabel Maria Antunes Lemos - FMUs: Vila Chã de Caria, Vila Cova de Caria . Moimenta da Beira PORTUGAL
Isabel Maria Baião Furtado - FMUs: Beco . Ferreira do Zêzere PORTUGAL
Isabel Maria Gonçalves Antunes - FMUs: Mata do Maxial, Bostelim . Penacova, Coimbra PORTUGAL
Isabel Maria Louro Guerra Paixão - FMUs: Calvaria de Cima . Porto de Mós PORTUGAL
Isabel Maria Martins Augusto - FMUs: Casal do Cigano . Bombarral PORTUGAL
Isabel Maria Torres Geraldo - FMUs: Feiteira . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Isabel Santos Correia de Noronha - FMUs: Noninha . Arouca PORTUGAL
Isaías Almeida da Silva - FMUs: Areira, Santo Amaro da Amoreira, Ervedal, Pincho, . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Isaías de Jesus Matias - FMUs: Portela de Tentúgal, Outeiro Longo, Porto Espinheiro, Portela . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Isaul Ribeiro de Oliveira - FMUs: Calços . Alcobaça PORTUGAL
Isidro dos Santos Figueirinhas - FMUs: Monte da Palmeira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Israel Santos Costa - FMUs: Lírios, Olhos da Fervença . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Izidro Lopes Fernandes - FMUs: Mó Grande, Carreira, Torneira, Romão, Marroquil, Sobreiro, Mingacho, Mingachos . Pedrogão Grande PORTUGAL
J. M. Santos, Unipessoal, Lda. - FMUs: Agrelos . Penafiel PORTUGAL
Jacinta Maria Oliveira Lino - FMUs: Torre . Batalha PORTUGAL
Jacinto Domingues Duarte - FMUs: Coucinheira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Jacinto dos Santos Guia - FMUs: Vila de Rei . Vila de Rei PORTUGAL
Jaime Faria Maduro - FMUs: Vale Meão . Tomar PORTUGAL
Jaime Manuel Frazão Neves - FMUs: Vale do Carro, Casal Cordeiro . Santarém PORTUGAL
Jaime Manuel Rosa - FMUs: Brasileira, Ral . Ferreira do Zêzere PORTUGAL
Jerónimo do Carmo Lourenço - FMUs: Canelas, Vilarinho - Canelas . Penafiel PORTUGAL
Jesus Gualter de Bem Ferreira - FUMs: Águas Boas . Oliveira do Bairro PORTUGAL
João Aires Neves da Silva - FMUs: Louriceira . Pedrogão Grande PORTUGAL
João Alberto Fazenda Pires - FMUs: Cebolais de Baixo, Benquerenças . Vila Velha de Ródão, Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
João Alves Pimenta - FMUs: Ervideira . Ponte de Sôr PORTUGAL
João Aníbal Sutil Correia - FMUs: Carrasqueira . Alcobaça PORTUGAL
João António Gaspar - FMUs: Santo Aleixo . Leiria PORTUGAL
João Augusto Cruz Ribeiro: Cochadas, Corujeira, Ermida, Montalvo, Ramalheiro, Ramalheiro de Cima, Carriça . Cantanhede, Mira PORTUGAL
João Coelho Vargas - FMUs: Vale do Barco . Rio Maior PORTUGAL
João Correia Santos - FMUs: Casal Minhoto, Burraceira . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
João de Almeida Barata - FMUs: Falagueira, Monte Claro, Castelo Branco, Maxiais . Nisa, Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
João de Almeida Rego - FMUs: Barreiras . Cadaval PORTUGAL
João de Deus Mendes Martinho - FMUs: Murteiro, Casal da Rasa, Póvoa de Santa Cristina, Outeiro Longo, Amieiro, Azenha Derrubada . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
João de Sousa Baltasar - FMUs: Escalos de Cima . Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
João dos Santos - FMUs: Pocejal . Pombal PORTUGAL
João Duarte Alves - FMUs: Salvaterra do Extremo . Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
João Francisco Garção Sequeira Silva - FMUs: Barrieiro . Marvão PORTUGAL
João Gonçalves de Moura - FMUs: Manique do Intendente . Azambuja PORTUGAL
João Henriques Negrelho - FMUs: Rabaceira, Casais da Igreja, Crastos . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
João Ilídio Mendes Nogueira - FMUs: Ermida . Mira PORTUGAL
João Luís M. Bernardino – Comércio de Madeiras, Lda. - FMUs: Ataíja de Baixo, Casal do Rei, Vale das Ripas . Alcobaça PORTUGAL
João Luís Parreira Lopes - FMUs: Vale de Água . Santarém PORTUGAL
João Manuel Rodrigues Cordeiro - FMUs: Cabeço do Rocho . Porto de Mós PORTUGAL
João Miguel Gaitas Fernandes Pega - FMUs: Mealhada . Mealhada PORTUGAL
João Miguel Gonçalves Azevedo - FMUs: Cortegaça, Mortágua . Mortágua PORTUGAL
João Modesto Rosa - FMUs: Andam . Porto de Mós PORTUGAL
João Paulo da Silva Cardoso - FMUs: Alhadas de Baixo . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
João Pires Belo - FMUs: Perdigão, Vilar do Boi, Marmelal . Vila Velha de Rodão PORTUGAL
João Ramos Borrego - FMUs: Penamacor . Penamacor PORTUGAL
João Rodrigues Canas - FMUs: Casal da Boavista, Quinta de Casével . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
João Simões Matias - FMUs: Carromeu, Ermida/Ramalheira . Mira PORTUGAL
João Vitorino Mendes - FMUs: Vale do Barco . Rio Maior PORTUGAL
Joaquim Alberto das Neves Ferreira - FMUs: Vilarinho - Canelas . Penafiel PORTUGAL
Joaquim Alves Correia Monteiro - FMUs: Forno de Cal, Moinho da Mata, Tentúgal, Póvoa de Santa Cristina, Olho . Montemor-o-Velho, Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Joaquim António Ferreira de Sousa - FMUs: Almacinha, Almaça, Freixo, Póvoa, Vila de Barba, Pinheiro de Ázere, Couto do Mosteiro . Mortágua, Santa Comba Dão PORTUGAL
Joaquim António Marques - FMUs: Vale Vendeiro, Serra do Paião . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Joaquim António Morgado da Silva - FMUs: Casais do Brejo - Arruda Pisões . Rio Maior PORTUGAL
Joaquim Bispo Bairrão - FMUs: Alcafozes . Idanha-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Joaquim Cardoso Nunes - FMUs: Atalaia, Sarnadas de Rodão . Vila Velha de Rodão PORTUGAL
Joaquim Carlos Martins - FMUs: Taipadas . Montijo PORTUGAL
Joaquim Cerca Laranjo - FMUs: Gândara do Vale do Grou, Lavandeira . Águeda, Oliveira do Bairro PORTUGAL
Joaquim da Conceição Pereira - FMUs: Malhadouro . Batalha PORTUGAL
Joaquim da Costa Alves - FMUs: Sebes . Castelo de Paiva PORTUGAL
Joaquim da Costa Caldeira - FMUs: Carapinheira, Madorno, Meco, Carapetos, Casal D’areia, Torre . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Joaquim da Costa Coutinho - FMUs: Portas Vermelhas . Sever do Vouga PORTUGAL
Joaquim da Costa Loureiro - FMUs: Pala, Espinho . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Joaquim da Graça - FMUs: Sampaio . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Joaquim da Silva Bairrão - FMUs: Vale das Mós, Foros de Domingão . Abrantes, Ponte de Sor PORTUGAL
Joaquim da Silva Pereira - FMUs: Fragusta Nova, Corte Condessa, Salvada, Vale Travesso, Monte da Ribeira, . Arraiolos, Beja, Serpa, Ourique PORTUGAL
Joaquim de Jesus Alves Ferreira - FMUs: Lameira de Cima, Riba D’ Aves . Leiria PORTUGAL
Joaquim de Jesus Duarte - FMUs: Vale da Arieira, Casal de Cortido, Charneca da Amieira, Casalito, Viso . Leiria, Abrantes, M Grande, Fig Foz PORTUGAL
Joaquim de Jesus Faria - FMUs: São Miguel do Rio Torto . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Joaquim de Oliveira Duarte - FMUs: Moinho . Castelo de Paiva PORTUGAL
Joaquim Dias - FMUs: Pero Gonçalves . Mação PORTUGAL
Joaquim dos Santos Costa - FMUs: Poisia . Figueiro-dos-Vinhos PORTUGAL
Joaquim Duarte Inês - FMUs: Barreiros . Leiria PORTUGAL
Joaquim Fernando Teixeira de Oliveira - FMUs: Ribas, Ordins, Seixoso, Outeiro, Figueira, Vilarinho . Penafiel PORTUGAL
Joaquim Fetal Cordeiro Tainha - FMUs: Vale do Carro . Santarém PORTUGAL
Joaquim Francisco Barata - FMUs: Violeiro . Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
Joaquim Francisco Marques Álvaro - FMUs: Alvaiázere . Alvaiázere PORTUGAL
Joaquim Freitas Pinheiro - FMUs: Maiorca . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Joaquim Gil Carreira Pedro - FMUs: Vidigal . Leiria PORTUGAL
Joaquim Gomes Temudo Dourado - FMUs: Arneiro de Tremês, Arneiro das Milhariças, Ribeira das Fráguas . Santarém, Rio Maior PORTUGAL
Joaquim Jordão Palhais - FMUs: Carvalhais . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Joaquim José da Silva Martins - FMUs: Vila Nova . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Joaquim José da Silva Pinto - FMUs: Lourosa . Cinfães PORTUGAL
Joaquim Lindo - FMUs: Cavaleiros, Casais dos Carecos, Alagoas . Mealhada, Coimbra, Soure PORTUGAL
Joaquim Manuel Duarte Pereira Santiago Pinto - FMUs: Vila Nova da Barca, Marujal . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Joaquim Maria Loureiro Serra - FMUs: Azenha Nova . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Joaquim Martins Araújo - FMUs: Serabigões . Arouca PORTUGAL
Joaquim Orfão de Oliveira Carvalheiro - FMUs: Monte da Palmeiria . Leiria PORTUGAL
Joaquim Pereira Domingues - FMUs: Maiorca, Sanfis de Cima, Casal do Benzedor, Serra de Castros, Sanfins, Trigueira, Lagoinhas, Quiaios, Murtinheira . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Joaquim Pereira Francisco - FMUs: Chapinha . Miranda do Corvo PORTUGAL
Joaquim Prazeres Rodrigues Morgado - FMUs: Espinheiro . Alcanena PORTUGAL
Joaquim Rebelo Silvestre - FMUs: Macarca . Alcobaça PORTUGAL
Joaquim Ribeiro - FMUs: Casais do Rio, Vau . Óbidos PORTUGAL
Joaquim Serrano de Oliveira - FMUs: Brunhós, Cercal . Soure PORTUGAL
Joaquim Silva Lourenço - FMUs: Troviscal . Sertã PORTUGAL
Joaquim Silvério Faustino Ângelo - FMUs: Cumeira de Baixo . Porto de Mós PORTUGAL
Joaquim Sobreira Alves - FMUs: Parracheira, Arrabal . Leiria PORTUGAL
Joaquim Tavares Lopes - FMUs: Corgas, Castanheira Cimeira . Proença-a-Nova, Sertã PORTUGAL
Joaquim Vieira - FMUs: Vale Meão . Tomar PORTUGAL
Joaquim Vieira da Silva Pragosa - FMUs: Vale Salgueiro, Casal do Marra . Leiria, Batalha PORTUGAL
Joaquim Vieira dos Reis - FMUs: Casais dos Lobos, Torre . Batalha PORTUGAL
Joaquina Espadinha Churro Heitor - FMUs: Vale de Peches . Gavião PORTUGAL
Jorge Antão Filipe - FMUs: Vale Francos . Cadaval PORTUGAL
Jorge Augusto Severiano - FMUs: Vale de Ferro . Odemira PORTUGAL
Jorge Baptista dos Santos - FMUs: Biqueiras, Mata Mourisca . Pombal PORTUGAL
Jorge Fernandes Sarilho - FMUs: Carromeu . Mira PORTUGAL
Jorge Graça das Neves - FMUs: Lage . Leiria PORTUGAL
Jorge Henrique Martins Lopes - FMUs: Telhadas . Ferreira do Zêzere PORTUGAL
Jorge Henrique Teixeira Monteiro - FMUs: Póvoa de Stª Cristina, Casais de Murteiro, Zambujeiro, Meco, Ninho do Grou, Fonterma . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Jorge Jesus Augusto - FMUs: Torre Cimeira, Ortiga, Castelo, Vale da Amêndoa . Gavião, Mação PORTUGAL
Jorge Luís Pinheiro Días - FMUs: Terreiros de Santo António, Terreiros de Além . Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel Almeida Rodrigues - FMUs: Cabaços, Serra do Mosqueiro, Bispos, Mosqueiro, Alvaiázere, Carvalhal de Pussos, Vale da Aveleira, Farroeira . Alvaiázere PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel Alves Pereira Santo - FMUs: Leiria . Valongo PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel Anjos de Oliveira - FMUs: Fervenças . Miranda do Corvo PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel Bento da Costa - FMUs: Pincho . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel Bento dos Santos Oliviera - FMUs: Santo Amaro da Boiça . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel da Silva Ramos - FMUs: Pêga . Leiria PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel de Matos Mortágua - FMUs: Almaça, Pinheiro . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel de Oliveira Carvalho - FMUs: Envendos . Mação PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel Dias Pereira - FMUs: São Bartolomeu da Via Glória, A-da-Gorda . Mértola PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel Jesus Morado - FMUs: Casal Vale de Carros . Santarém PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel Lopes Henriques - FMUs: Granja, Carvalhal de Pussos . Alvaiázere PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel Martins Ferreira - FMUs: Tourigo, Vale, Pousadas, Senhora do Bom Sucesso . Tondela, Mortágua PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel Pedrosa Morgado - FMUs: Cabecinhos, Paião, Bairro Alto, Carvalhais, Verdufos . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel Pires Dias - FMUs: Represa . Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel Pires Simões - FMUs: Vale das Balsas . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Jorge Manuel Santos Baptista - FMUs: Ratos . Pombal PORTUGAL
Jorge Miguel Ferreira da Cruz - FMUs: Barreiros, Luzim, Salgão, Lajes . Penafiel PORTUGAL
Jorge Miguel Teixeira da Rocha - FMUs: Portelada, Mosteirô, Lameira Branca . Arouca PORTUGAL
Jorge Tomás Alves - FMUs: Fontes, Moita, Carregal Cimeiro, Carregal Fundeiro, Castanheira de Figueiró, Vermelho, Fontão, Carregal Cimeiro, Sapateira . Castanheira de Pêra, Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
José Abrunheiro Couceiro - FMUs: Casal Novo . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
José Abrunheiro da Silva Cavaleiro - FMUs: Coutada,Cadimos . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
José Alberto Barata - FMUs: Casal de Castelão, Quinta da Santana, Cortém . Caldas da Rainha, Óbidos PORTUGAL
José Alberto da Silva Oliveira - FMUs: Ervedal . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José Alberto Garcia - FMUs: Álvaro, Pessegueiras . Oleiros PORTUGAL
José Alberto Mendes Rodrigues - FMUs: Vale das Figueiras . Vila Velha de Ródão PORTUGAL
José Almeida Ferreira Baptista - FMUs: Barrocaria . Ourém PORTUGAL
José Alves de Moura - FMUs: Ribeira . Ferreira do Zêzere PORTUGAL
José Alves Mariano Ramos - FMUs: Malhadas da Serra . Pampilhosa da Serra PORTUGAL
José Alves Pego - FMUs: Asseiceira . Rio Maior PORTUGAL
José Aníbal Rodrigues da Conceição - FMUs: Carvalheira Grande, Carvalheira Pequena, Altardo, Casal dos Ferreiros . Pedrógão Grande PORTUGAL
José António da Silva Fartaria - FMUs: Loureira, Chainça . Leiria PORTUGAL
José António Ferreira Simões - FMUs: Vale Travesso, Góis, Chapinheira, Alveite Pequeno, Sabouga, Alveite Grande, Olho Marinho, Lombada . Góis, Lousão, Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
José António Fragoso - FMUs: Brejo dos Abris . Aljezur PORTUGAL
José António Gonçalves Pereira - FMUs: Casal do Cartaxo . Coimbra PORTUGAL
José António Martins - FMUs: São Domingos, Valdeias, Vale Meã, Cevadouro, Casas Novas, Colmeosa . Carregal do Sal, Santa Comba Dão PORTUGAL
José António Oliveira Simões - FMUs: Almacinha, Falgaroso do Maio, Freixo . Mortágua PORTUGAL
José António Pereira Figueiredo - FMUs: Quinta de Casével . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
José António Pereira Guerra - FMUs: Serra dos Castros . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José António Rodrigues Bento - FMUs: Carepa, Fratel, Gaviãozinho, Fonte Longa . Vila Velha de Ródão, Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
José António Rosa Ferreira - FMUs: Freixo . Tomar PORTUGAL
José António Vitoriano - FMUs: Paiol de Santiago . Satiago do Cacém PORTUGAL
José Antunes dos Santos - FMUs: Carvalhal de Pussos . Alvaiázere PORTUGAL
José Antunes Vicente - FMUs: Mata de S. Pedro, Covelo . Coimbra, Penacova PORTUGAL
José Armando Pereira Teixeira - FMUs: Aldeia de Baixo, Espiunca . Arouca PORTUGAL
José Arménio Antunes Cabete - FMUs: Broeiras, Arneiro de Fora . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José Augusto Baptista Rodrigues - FMUs: Zorro . Coimbra PORTUGAL
José Augusto Coelho Nunes - FMUs: Cardal, Casalinho, Coles . Soure PORTUGAL
José Augusto da Cruz Lourenço - FMUs: Cochadas . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
José Augusto Delgado Tamagnini - FMUs: Ribeira de Vale do Cipote, Venda dos Olivais . Alvaiázere PORTUGAL
José Augusto Leal Martins - FMUs: Poço, Vila Nova de Monsarros, Algeriz, Monsarros, Junqueira . Anadia PORTUGAL
José Augusto Pimentel Mota - FMUs: Lousões . Soure PORTUGAL
José Barata de Almeida - FMUs: Madeirã . Oleiros PORTUGAL
José Barreto dos Santos - FMUs: Portela de Tentúgal . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
José Batista Pereira - FMUs: Casal da Fartaria . Leiria PORTUGAL
José Cardoso Andrade - FMUs: Ervedal . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José Cardoso Martins - FMUs: Arez, Moitas, Naves, Lameira Martins, Murteirinha, São Pedro do Esteval, Pergulhos, Padrão, Naves, Vale Canestro, Pedra Altar . Nisa, Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
José Carlos Barrento Feijão - FMUs: Tolosa, Monte da Pedra . Nisa, Crato PORTUGAL
José Carlos de Sousa Cortesão Seco - FMUs: Quinta Branca, Grada, Cavaleiros, Vil de Matos, Rios Frios, Costa de Rios Frios, Barcouço, Santa Luzia, Sargento Mor . Mealhada, Coimbra PORTUGAL
José Carlos Moreira da Rocha - FMUs: Cela do Arda, Lázaro . Arouca PORTUGAL
José Carlos Pereira Rosa - FMUs: Ervideira, Vimieiro . Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
José Carvalho Bernardino - FMUs: Cabos . Rio Maior PORTUGAL
José Carvalho Fernandes - FMUs: Vila Nova Ceira,Bufalhão,Malhou,Vale Enxudre,Póvoa Rainha Sta,Alagoas,Aldeia Nova,Casal Frade,Castelo,Lomba,Picadouro,Murganheira,Salgueiral,Pombeiro Beira . Góis, Pombeiro da Beira PORTUGAL
José Carvalho Teodoro - FMUs: Casais Vale do Carril . Azambuja PORTUGAL
José Correia Monteiro - FMUs: Meco, Murraçã, Casal Novo, Santa Cristina, Vale Canosa . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
José Costa - FMUs: Vale Servo . Soure PORTUGAL
José Custódio Fernandes Catarino - FMUs: Lavos . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José da Conceição da Rocha - FMUs: Lázaro . Arouca PORTUGAL
José da Encarnação Sousa - FMUs: Torre . Batalha PORTUGAL
José da Silva Cabete - FMUs: Ribas, Esperança, Alhadas de Baixo . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José da Silva Carreira - FMUs: Claras . Pombal PORTUGAL
José Daniel dos Santos Pinto - FMUs: Cimo de Vila, Torre . Ovar PORTUGAL
José de Almeida Gomes - FMUs: Roxo, Vale de Linhares . Penacova, Coimbra PORTUGAL
José de Jesus da Silva - FMUs: Torre . Batalha PORTUGAL
José de Jesus Março - FMUs: Lisga . Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
José de Oliveira Ferreira - FMUs: Arazede, Zambujal . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
José de Oliveira Gaspar - FMUs: Carregal . Ourém PORTUGAL
José de Oliveira Gil - FMUs: Pinheiro do Murtal . Ourém PORTUGAL
José Dias Gonçalves - FMUs: Santo Amaro da Bouça . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José Domingos Cerveira de Melo - FMUs: Lograssol, Carreira, Vacariça, Reconco, Pego, Quinta do Vale, Trezói, Meligioso, Vale da Ovelha, Vale de Mouro, Lameira de Santa Eufémia . Mealhada, Mortágua PORTUGAL
José Domingues Ferreira - FMUs: Vale da Pedra, São Bento, Chão da Laranjeira, Marinha da Carpalhosa . Leiria PORTUGAL
José Domingues Pedrosa - FMUs: Casal Novo, Bouça de Cá . Leiria PORTUGAL
José dos Santos Andrade - FMUs: Esperança, Pincho . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José dos Santos Chelinho - FMUs: Roxo . Penacova PORTUGAL
José dos Santos Mendes - FMUs: Pampilhosa da Serra, Gavião de Cima, Muro do Meio, Caneiros, Selada Porta, Porto de Vacas, Janeiro de Baixo, Brejas do Barco, Estremanças de Baixo . Pampilhosa da Serra, Oleiros PORTUGAL
José Duarte de Sousa e Rocha - FMUs: Gafanhão, Ribeira da Lapa, Penedo da Pena . Castelo de Paiva, Penafiel PORTUGAL
José Esteves dos Santos - FMUs: Serra de Castros . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José Fernandes - FMUs: Casal dos Bufos . Sertã PORTUGAL
José Fernandes Luiz - FMUs: Ladeira . Fundão PORTUGAL
José Fernando Fontes Soares Trota - FMUs: Vale de Aires, Fonte Longa, Travasso . Vale de Aires, Fonte Longa, Travasso PORTUGAL
José Fernando Meireles de Sousa - FMUs: Ramos, Vandoma . Paredes PORTUGAL
José Fernando Ribeiro Alves Novo - FMUs: Rego Garcia . Marinha Grande PORTUGAL
José Ferreira de Sousa - FMUs: Moita . Marinha Grande PORTUGAL
José Ferreira Papoula Júnior - FMUs: Pego . Abrantes PORTUGAL
José Ferreira Pereira - FMUs: Casal das Carreirinhas . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José Francisco Vieira - FMUs: Guirela . Castelo de Paiva PORTUGAL
José Freitas Guimarães - FMUs: Serra de São Bento . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José Gaspar Girão dos Santos Casimiro - FMUs: Portela da Mata . Leira PORTUGAL
José Gomes - FMUs: Casal do Benzedor, Serra de Castros . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José Gomes Antunes - FMUs: Maçãs de D. Maria, Pussos, Pousaflores . Alvaiázere, Ansião PORTUGAL
José Gomes Baptista - FMUs: Alqueidão . Ourém PORTUGAL
José Gomes de Oliveira - FMUs: S. Mamede . Batalha PORTUGAL
José Gomes Rodrigues - FMUs: Sernelha, Chã . Penacova PORTUGAL
José Gonçalves (Europoste) - FMUs: Estreito, Sarnadas de Ródão, Sarzedas, Bafareda, Juncosa, Amieirinha . Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
José Gonçalves Fartaria - FMUs: Moita do Martinho . Ourém PORTUGAL
José Guerra Pereira - FMUs: Carpalhosa . Leiria PORTUGAL
José Herculano Nobre Raimundo - FMUs: Vale do Soupo . Santarém PORTUGAL
José Hernani Elias Leal - FMUs: Casais das Ladeiras . Óbidos PORTUGAL
José Jerónimo Gaspar - FMUs: Casalito . Leiria PORTUGAL
José João Antunes da Silva - FMUs: Chão de Lopes Grande, Chão de Lopes Pequeno, Chão de Codes . Mação PORTUGAL
José Joaquim Gomes Teixeira Duarte - FMUs: Serra, Casanho . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José Joaquim João - FMUs: Vale das Ripas . Alcobaça PORTUGAL
José Joaquim Santos Silva Julião - FMUs: Caniceira, Cochadas . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
José Júlio Simão Canha - FMUs: Arneiro de Tremês, Casais da Charneca . Santarém PORTUGAL
José Laranjeiro Lavrador - FMUs: Rasa, Casal da Rasa . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
José Lopes Anacleto - FMUs: Ribeira de São João, Arrouquelas . Rio Maior PORTUGAL
José Lopes Gomes - FMUs: Chão de Couce, Pardinheira, Pereiro de Baixo, Lisboinha, Rascóia, Rapoula, Avelar . Ansião, Alvaiázere PORTUGAL
José Lourenço da Costa - FMUs: Pedrogão Pequeno, Casal Novo . Sertã PORTUGAL
José Luís Alves de Matos - FMUs: Monte Velho, São Bartolomeu . Gavião PORTUGAL
José Luís Dinis Fernandes - FMUs: Castanheira de Pêra . Castanheira de Pêra PORTUGAL
José Luís dos Reis Romão - FMUs: Torre, Piqueiral . Batalha PORTUGAL
José Luís Henriques da Silva - FMUs: Cortém . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
José Luís Jorge Pedreiro - FMUs: Caniceira . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
José Luiz Horta Neves - FMUs: Casais da Pimenta . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
José Manuel da Silva Olaio - FMUs: Ega, Casalinho da Foz, São simão, Vale dos Ovos, Sampaio, Carvalhais . Condeixa Nova,Pombal,Tomar,Figueira Foz PORTUGAL
José Manuel de Freitas Gonçalves - FMUs: Alhadas de Baixo . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José Manuel de Oliveira Romão - FMUs: Mira . Mira PORTUGAL
José Manuel dos Santos Caetano - FMUs: Miranda do Corvo . Miranda do Corvo PORTUGAL
José Manuel dos Santos Simões - FMUs: Barroco . Condeixa-a-Nova PORTUGAL
José Manuel Jorge Rodrigues - FMUs: Abrunheira . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
José Manuel Loureiro Lopes - FMUs: Amieiro, Carapetos, Chãs, Vale Canosa, Murraçã . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
José Manuel Oliveira Marinheiro - FMUs: Casal Novo . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José Manuel Pranchas Cantante - FMUs: Casais de Cima, Casais de Baixo . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José Manuel Ramos Manata - FMUs: Sanguinheira, Vilamar . Cantanhade PORTUGAL
José Maria Cavaleiro Gatoeiro - FMUs: Ninho do Grou, Carapetos . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
José Maria da Silva Jorge - FMUs: Amieiro . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
José Maria Gomes da Silva Emílio - FMUs: Foz de Alge, Brunhal, Caboucos . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
José Marinheiro Leal - FMUs: Serroventoso, Casais das Camarinheiras . Soure PORTUGAL
José Marques Saraiva - FMUs: Aveleira . Penacova PORTUGAL
José Marques Silva - FMUs: Amieira, Roxo, Aveleira . Penacova PORTUGAL
José Martinho da Silva Breda - FMUs: Pedra Branca . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
José Martins da Cruz Eiras - FMUs: Gafanhão, Além do Rio, Lomba dos Ferreiros . Castro Daire PORTUGAL
José Mateus Ramos - FMUs: Mogadouro, Casalinho . Ourém PORTUGAL
José Mendes Ferreira dos Santos - FMUs: Vale de Nabal, Marzagão, Portela . Pombal, Soure PORTUGAL
José Montez Pereira Colaço - FMUs: Vale D´Água . Santarém PORTUGAL
José Morais Paulo, Lda. - FMUs: Monforte da Beira, Penha Garcia . Castelo Branco, Idanha-a-Nova PORTUGAL
José Pedro Félix Marques - FMUs: Lobagueira . Torres Vedras PORTUGAL
José Pedrosa Marques - FMUs: Louzões . Soure PORTUGAL
José Pereira Cotrim - FMUs: Dornes, Alto da Serra . Ferreira do Zêzere PORTUGAL
José Pereira da Costa - FMUs: Foitos . Pombal PORTUGAL
José Pereira Quintela - FMUs: S. Cristina, Sernadas, Monte Lobos, Galhardo, Cercosa . Mortágua PORTUGAL
José Prazeres Matias dos Reis - FMUs: Casal Farto, Boleiros . Ourém PORTUGAL
José Rafael Domingos Marques - FMUs: Vale do Roxo, Rexaldia, Casalinho . Torres Novas PORTUGAL
José Rama Duarte - FMUs: Chãs de Cima, Vale Canosa, Amieiro . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
José Raúl da Silva Lopes - FMUs: Bernardes, Várzea, Grelos, Porto Carvalhal, Redondos . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José Raúl Gomes Cavaleiro - FMUs: Santo Amaro da Amoreira, Arruelas . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José Ribeiro Ferreira - FMUs: Reguengo do Fetal, Torre, Perulheira . Batalha PORTUGAL
José Simões Marques - FMUs: Serra de Castros, Serra de São Bento . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
José Sobral da Cruz Catarino - FMUs: Relvas Verdes . Santiago do Cacém PORTUGAL
José Tavares da Silva - FMUs: Caniçal Cimeiro . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
José Vital de Rosário Narciso - FMUs: Monte de Vale Galinha . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Juan Miguel Diniz Fragoso - FMUs: Nisa . Nisa PORTUGAL
Júio Luís Conceição Lourenço - FMUs: Carvalho . Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
Júlia Santos Sousa Leal - FMUs: Pêras Ruivas . Ourém PORTUGAL
Julieta Lopes Martins - FMUs: Lampreia . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Julieta Mota Lopes - FMUs: Chaminé . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Júlio Filipe Salgueiro Silva - FMUs: A-do-Barbas . Leiria PORTUGAL
Júlio José Oliveira de Jesus - FMUs: Torre, Assanha da Paz . Batalha, Pombal PORTUGAL
Júlio Mendenha Simões - FMUs: Botão, Serrado da Relva, Tombada, Coles, Urmar, Carcavelos . Soure PORTUGAL
Júlio Pedrosa Ferreira - FMUs: Fontainhas . Leiria PORTUGAL
Juvenal Lopes dos Santos - FMUs: Valeijos . Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
JVAL - Joaquim Valente Almeida e Filhos, Lda. - FMUs: Serém de Cima, Águeda . Águeda PORTUGAL
Laudemira de Jesus Carvalheiro - FMUs: Vila Nova . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Laurinda da Silva Fartaria Marto - FMUs: Loureira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Laurinda Miranda de Almeida - FMUs: Vizo . Arouca PORTUGAL
Laurindo Ferreira de Almeida - FMUs: Vale Simões . Miranda do Corvo PORTUGAL
Lealdina dos Anjos Fernandes - FMUs: Mosteiro . Pedrógão Grande PORTUGAL
LEALMAT - Sociedade Imobiliária e de Construção, Lda. - FMUs: Cortém . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Leonel Cardoso - FMUs: S. Pedro do Esteval, Redonda . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Leonel dos Santos Barata - FMUs: Rochas de Cima . Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
Leonel Fernandes Carvalho Alves - FMUs: Espinheira . Penacova PORTUGAL
Leonel Marques Fernandes Martins - FMUs: Monte Fundeiro . Oleiros PORTUGAL
Leonel Pereira Teixeira - FMUs: Espiunca . Arouca PORTUGAL
Leonilde Esperança Feliciano Diniz - FMUs: Amieira . Marinha Grande PORTUGAL
Leopoldina Jacinto Pedro - FMUs: Casais da Breijoeira . Peniche PORTUGAL
Leopoldina Santos Oliveira Rodrigues - FMUs: Boleiros . Ourém PORTUGAL
Licínio Dinis Marques - FMUs: Sete Fontes, Cordinhã, Ourentã . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Licínio Marques Gomes - FMUs: Alcordal . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Lídia Maria Alves Pereira Inácio - FMUs: Carvalho, Terreiros de Além . Coimbra, Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
Lina Maria da Silva Rolo Gaspar - FMUs: Amor - A do Magro, Coucinheira, Casal dos Claros . Leiria PORTUGAL
Lino Mendes Carraco - FMUs: Casais do Porto . Pombal PORTUGAL
Lubrizêzere - Comércio de Combustíveis, Lda. - FMUs: Peralfaia . Ferreira do Zêzere PORTUGAL
Lúcia Daniela Antunes Lemos - FMUs: Sr. dos Aflitos . Moimenta da Beira PORTUGAL
Lucília Alves Venâncio - FMUs: Foz de Alge . Figueiro-dos-Vinhos PORTUGAL
Lucilia da Conceição Alves Catarino - FMUs: Pergulho . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Lucília de Almeida Penedo Latada - FMUs: Sete Fontes . São Pedro do Sul PORTUGAL
Lucília de Jesus Lucas Prior - FMUs: Fontão Fundeiro, Serradas, Serrada, Aldeia Fundeira . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Lucília Lopes e Silva Martins - FMUs: Enchecamas . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Lucinda Duarte - FMUs: Barreiras, Casal de Almeida, Freixe . Soure PORTUGAL
Lucinda Pereira Manilha da Gama - FMUs: Barcouço, Casal Comba, Outil, Pampilhosa do Botão, Souselas, Tentúgal . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Lúcio Manuel Silva Leitão - FMUs: Portela, Andorinha, Porto Espinheiro, Outeiro Longo, Casal das Fontaínhas, Casais de Vera Cruz, Casais dos Carecos . Montemor-o-Velho, Coimbra PORTUGAL
Ludovina dos Santos Osório Oliveira - FMUs: Vale Figueiros . Ourém PORTUGAL
Luís Agostinho Pedrosa Soares - FMUs: Bouça de Lá . Leiria PORTUGAL
Luís António Alves Gonçalves - FMUs: Zimbreira . Mação PORTUGAL
Luís António Santos - FMUs: Bidoeirra . Leiria PORTUGAL
Luís António Tavares Morgado - FMUs: Vilar da Mó . Gavião PORTUGAL
Luís Armando Moreira Pinho - FMUs: Cantanhede, Corticeiro de Cima . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Luís Artur Moreno Braamcamp Cabral de Oliveira - FMUs: Olho Polido . Torres Vedras PORTUGAL
Luís Carlos Mendes Travassos - FMUs: Carapetos, Arribança, Cubas, Pelames . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Luís Daniel Simões Martins - FMUs: Mata de Baixo, Figueira, Candieira, Figueira . Anadia PORTUGAL
Luís de Sousa Gago & Filhos, Lda. - FMUs: Texugueira, Chão Velho, Vale Coelho, Bidoeira, Carnide de Cima, Casais da Bidoeira, Bidoeira de Cima, Conqueiros, Leão . Leiria, Pombal PORTUGAL
Luís Diogo e João Alfredo Homem Caldeira Pessanha - FMUs: Vil de Souto . Viseu PORTUGAL
Luís Duarte Gaspar - FMUs: Amieira, Casal dos Claros, Amor . Marinha Grande, Leiria PORTUGAL
Luís Eduardo Nunes Judas - FMUs: Nave Fria . Arronches PORTUGAL
Luís Filipe Freire - FMUs: Sorieira . Ourém PORTUGAL
Luís Filipe Garrido Pais de Sousa - FMUs: Verride, Abrunheira . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Luís Gameiro - FMUs: Fonte do Oleiro . Leiria PORTUGAL
Luís Manuel Claro Marques - FMUs: Padrão, Redonda, Carvoeiro, Vale Canhestro . Proença-a-Nova, Mação PORTUGAL
Luís Manuel Dias Cardoso - FMUs: Fratel, Atalaia, Espinho Pequeno, Vale das Balsas . Vila Velha de Ródão, Proenca-a-nova PORTUGAL
Luís Manuel Estriga - FMUs: Atalaia, Carreira do Mato, Mouriscas . Vila Nova da Barquinha, Abrantes PORTUGAL
Luís Manuel Ferreira Marques - FMUs: Várzeas, Valeiro do Carregal, Lorvão, Sernelha, Feira, Gavinhos, Figueira de Lorvão . Coimbra, Penacova PORTUGAL
Luís Manuel Martins Marques - FMUs: Bairrada, Freixoeirinhos, Proença-a-Nova, Pracanas, Pereiro - Carvoeiro, Caniçal Fundeiro, Serimongão, Vale Canestro . Proença-a-Nova, Mação PORTUGAL
Luís Manuel Pereira do Rosário - FMUs: Vale do Horto . Leiria PORTUGAL
Luís Manuel Simões Nossa Oliveira - FMUs: Costeira, Santana, Casal das Oliveiras, Ribas . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Luís Maria da Luz Roque - FMUs: A-dos-Negros, S. Gregório . Óbidos, Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Luis Miguel Antunes Damas - FMUs: Minas da Panasqueira . Covilhã PORTUGAL
Luís Miguel da Gama Mendes - FMUs: Portela do Fojo . Pampilhosa da Serra PORTUGAL
Luís Miguel da Silva Alcobia - FMUs: Carvalhal de São Pedro . Alvaiázere PORTUGAL
Luís Miguel Fidalgo de Jesus - FMUs: Zambujeiro . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Luís Nogueira Nunes -FMUs:Castanheira Cimeira,Corgas,Aldeia Metade,Aldeia Cimeira,Carvalhal,Ramalhos,Vale Porco,Cruz Fundão,Fundão,Troviscal,Várzea dos Cavaleiros . Coimbra, Penacova PORTUGAL
Luís Pequito Martins - FMUs: Pergulho do Meio . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Luís Pessoa Gaspar - FMUs: Serra da Boa Viagem . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Luís Rebelo Silva - FMUs: Agueiros, Luzença, Real . Castelo de Paiva PORTUGAL
Luísa Maria Pinto Leite Utra Machado - FMUs: Cadima . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Luiz Gomes Furtado - FMUs: Calvinos . Tomar PORTUGAL
LUÓLGOMA – Imobiliária e Construções, S.A. - FMUs: Paradela da Cortiça, Praia de Quiaios, Quiaios, Matos, Fronhas . Penacova, Figueira da Foz, Arganil PORTUGAL
MABEF - Unipessoal, Lda. - FMUs: Casal da Misarela . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Madébano, Unipessoal, Lda. - FMUs: Achada, Coto, Quinta do Vale do Paraiso, Casal do Seixal, Leirosa, Cortém . Caldas da Rainha, Alcobaça PORTUGAL
Madeiras Pé da Serra, Lda. - FMUs: Orvalho . Oleiros PORTUGAL
Maditorres – Sociedade de Comércio e Exploração de Madeiras, Lda. - FMUs: Carapetosa, Flor da Rosa, Malavado, Colos . Vila Velha de Ródão, Crato, Odemira PORTUGAL
Mais Floresta – Gestão de Activos Florestais e Imobiliários, S.A. - FMUs: Orvalho . Oleiros PORTUGAL
Manoel Mangas Pereira - FMUs: Escandarão, Casal dos Crespos . Ourém PORTUGAL
Manuel Adelino Gomes Pedro - FMUs: Portela Nova . Alcobaça PORTUGAL
Manuel Adérito Lopes Ferreira - FMUs: Carregal . Aveiro PORTUGAL
Manuel Agostinho Oliveira Espadinha - FMUs: Chaminé . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Manuel Agostinho Silveiro - FMUs: Pardieiros Fundeiros, Pardieiros Cimeiros, Moninhos Cimeiros, Moinhos Cimeiros . Penela, Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Manuel Aires Henriques - FMUs: Troviscais, Escalos Fundeiros, Valongo, Ervideira, Ribeiro Joaninho, Fontainhos, Troviscais Fundeiros, Arrochela, Vilar do Meio, Marinhoa, Carregal Fundeiro, Vale do Barco, Arrochela . P.Grande,Sertã,Oleiros,Castanheira Pêra PORTUGAL
Manuel Albino Mendes Ruivo - FMUs: Gardete . Vila Velha de Ródão PORTUGAL
Manuel Alívio da Mota Pereira - FMUs: Amieiro, Piorno, Arribança, Casais dos Faíscas, Vila Franca, Grilos, Outeiro Longo, Zambujeiro . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Manuel Almeida Neves - FMUs: Castanheira de Pêra, Ameal, Sapateira, Safrujo, Moredos, Ortiga, Souto do Vale, Troviscal, Ribeira Velha, Além da Ribeira . Castanheira de Pêra PORTUGAL
Manuel Alves Ramos - FMUs: Domingão . Ponte de Sor PORTUGAL
Manuel António Cardoso Pereira - FMUs: Represa, Sarnadas de Rodão, Ninho de Açor . Vila Velha de Ródão, Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
Manuel António Fernandes Silva - FMUs: Enxofães, Murtede, Cantanhede . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Manuel António Lopes Silva Dias - FMUs: Currais, Junceira . Sertã PORTUGAL
Manuel António Lourenço da Silva - FMUs: Currais . Sertã PORTUGAL
Manuel António Semedo Lourenço - FMUs: Paredes . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Manuel Arlindo da Silva Gaspar - FMUs: Estremadouro, Boiça, Graveto . Leiria PORTUGAL
Manuel Augusto Justino Monteiro - FMUs: Casal das Oliveiras, Santana, Figueira da Foz, Seixido, Alhadas, Moinhos da Gândara . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Manuel Bartolomeu Martins - FMUs: Partida . Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
Manuel Braz Alexandre - FMUs: Casal do Pereiro, Eiras de Palma . Torres Vedras PORTUGAL
Manuel Brito Marques da Costa - FMUs: São Jorge, Matos Velhos, Capela, Lavos, Casal Novo, Marinha das Ondas . Figueira da Foz, Pombal PORTUGAL
Manuel Caetano Evaristo - FMUs: Aldeia de Palheiros, Castelo Ventoso, Casas Velhas, Queimados, Malhão . Ourique, Silves, Almodôvar PORTUGAL
Manuel Carlos Rodrigues Duarte Silva - FMUs: Roxo, Dianteiro, Cova do Ouro . Coimbra, Penacova PORTUGAL
Manuel Carvalho Grade - FMUs: Vale de Carvalhal . Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
Manuel Carvalho Larguesa - FMUs: Terreiros de Santo António, Carvalho . Vila Nova de Poiares, Coimbra PORTUGAL
Manuel Carvalho Neto - FMUs: Zangas . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Manuel Carvalho Vieira - FMUs: Nariz . Aveiro PORTUGAL
Manuel Cevada Abreu - FMUs: Casal da Espadaneira, Bica, Ervedal, Ferrugenta, Brenha . Rio Maior, Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Manuel Correia dos Santos Luís - FMUs: Penha Garcia . Idanha-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Manuel Costa Simões - FMUs: Figueira de Lorvão, Botão, Paradela da Cortiça, Chã, Telhado, Garvinhos, Alagoa, Espinheira, Cácemes, Palmazes . Penacova, Coimbra PORTUGAL
Manuel da Conceição Fernandes - FMUs: Bonitos, Barroco, Barbas Nvas, Figueirinha, Orelhudo, Rolhão, Barros d Paz, Albergria dos Dze, Éguins, S João da Rbeira, Penedos, Alencarce de Cma, Vle d Oliveira, Vnda Nva, S Simão, Bernardos, Chã do Carrgueiro, Paço . Soure, Pombal, Tomar, Condeixa-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Manuel da Conceição Pereira - FMUs: Coelhal, Lamierão . Pedrógão Grande PORTUGAL
Manuel da Conceição Santos - FMUs: Vale Cova . Santa Maria da Feira PORTUGAL
Manuel da Costa Ferreira - FMUs: Banho . Barcelos PORTUGAL
Manuel da Costa Silva - FMUs: Enchecamas, Carapinhal . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Manuel da Fábrica Passadouro - FMUs: Casais da Bidoeira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Manuel da Maia Gonçalves - FMUs: Roxo . Penacova PORTUGAL
Manuel da Pedra Estevão - FMUs: Verba . Aveiro PORTUGAL
Manuel da Silva Gil - FMUs: Serra de São Bento . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Manuel da Silva Simões - FMUs: Gregórios de Cima, Portela - Almagreira . Pombal PORTUGAL
Manuel das Neves Henriques - FMUs: Pedrógão Grande . Pedrógão Grande PORTUGAL
Manuel de Almeida Marques Moço - FMUs: Caniceira, Coutada . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Manuel de Jesus Dias - FMUs: Enchecamas, Cabeças, Chãos de Cima, Chãos . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Manuel de Jesus Ferreira - FMUs: Antões, Guia, Espinheiras, Lagoa da Guia, Seixo . Pombal PORTUGAL
Manuel de Jesus Miguel - FMUs: Roxo . Penacova PORTUGAL
Manuel de Jesus Oliveira Moleiro - FMUs: Sanguinheira de Baixo, Caniceira, Saibreiras, Cochadas, Escoural, Feitoso, Casais da Brunhosa . Cantanhede, Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Manuel de Jesus Rodrigues - FMUs: Areias, Talos, Galego, Sapinha, Raposeira, Colemias, Brejieira, Vale da Raposeira, Vale do Grou . Leiria PORTUGAL
Manuel de Oliveira Margarido - FMUs: Vascos, Pingarelhos, Barbas Novas, Almagreira, Bernardos . Pombal PORTUGAL
Manuel de Oliveira Marques - FMUs: Penacova, Figueira de Lorvão, Brasfemes, Gavinhos, Sernelha, Ribela, Telhado, Golpilhal . Penacova, Coimbra PORTUGAL
Manuel de Sousa Patrício - FMUs: Chã da Laranjeira, Trutas . Leiria, Marinha Grande PORTUGAL
Manuel Domingos Ferreira - FMUs: Souto da Carpalhosa, Leiria, Marinha . Leiria PORTUGAL
Manuel Domingues - FMUs: Estremadouro, Casal Novo, Vale da Pedra . Leiria PORTUGAL
Manuel Domingues Carreira Alfaiate - FMUs: Casal do Telheiro . Leiria PORTUGAL
Manuel Domingues de Oliveira - FMUs: Lage . Leiria PORTUGAL
Manuel Domingues Pedrosa - FMUs: Casal Novo . Leiria PORTUGAL
Manuel dos Anjos da Silva - FMUs: Vale do Prado, Braçais . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Manuel dos Anjos de Sousa do Outeiro - FMUs: Casal da Quinta . Leiria PORTUGAL
Manuel dos Santos Andrade - FMUs: Ervedal . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Manuel dos Santos de Jesus - FMUs: Roxo . Penacova PORTUGAL
Manuel dos Santos Quartau - FMUs: Carregal, Vilar dos Prazeres, Toucinhos, Casais Espertos, Alburitel - Toucinhos, Pêras Ruivas . Ourém PORTUGAL
Manuel dos Santos Videira - FMUs: Carvalho, Zorro . Coimbra, Miranda do Corvo PORTUGAL
Manuel Duarte Patrício - FMUs: Mata da Bidoeira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Manuel Ernesto Lemos Correia - FMUs: Vila Cova de Caria, Vila Chã de Caria, Caria, Tabosa, Vila Cova, Mileu . Moimenta da Beira PORTUGAL
Manuel Espadinha Pires - FMUs: Chaminé . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Manuel Farinha Custódio - FMUs: Cavalo, Álvaro, Selada Cova . Oleiros, Pampilhosa da Serra PORTUGAL
Manuel Fernandes - FMUs: Caneiro . Penacova PORTUGAL
Manuel Ferreira - FMUs: Reis, Covas de Cima, Vale de Borra, Portela - Almagreira, Almagreira, Vascos . Soure, Pombal PORTUGAL
Manuel Ferreira Simões - FMUs: Souselas, Murtede, Barcouço, Pampilhosa do Botão . Coimbra, Cantanhede, Mealhada PORTUGAL
Manuel Ferreira Varalonga - FMUs: Escoura . Leiria PORTUGAL
Manuel Fonseca dos Santos - FMUs: Misarela . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Manuel Francisco Abrantes Cruz - FMUs: Cova do Oura, Dianteiro, Roxo . Coimbra, Penacova PORTUGAL
Manuel Garcia Leite Simões Pereira - FMUs: Navalho . Mirandela PORTUGAL
Manuel Jesus Gonçalves - FMUs: Bouças . Santa Maria da Feira PORTUGAL
Manuel Jesus Porelo - FMUs: Tromelgo, Coentros, Volta da Tocha, Bizarros . Figueira da Foz, Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Manuel João Santo Vieira - FMUs: Grou . Pombal PORTUGAL
Manuel Joaquim Anjos Amaral - FMUs: Beco . Ferreira do Zêzere PORTUGAL
Manuel Joaquim Botequim Costa - FMUs: Charneca de Alcorochel, Ponte Nova . Santarém, Torres Novas PORTUGAL
Manuel Joaquim Martins da Rocha - FMUs: Branzelo, Sobrido, Medas . Gondomar PORTUGAL
Manuel Jorge Julião - FMUs: Caniceira, Povoeiras . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Manuel Jorge Maltez - FMUs: Cochadas . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Manuel José Alves Rafael - FMUs: Alcanede, Tremez . Santarém PORTUGAL
Manuel José Claro Cardoso - FMUs: São José das Matas, Venda Nova . Mação PORTUGAL
Manuel José Cordeiro Ferreira - FMUs: Castelhanas, Cabeços, Gregórios de Cima . Pombal PORTUGAL
Manuel José de Matos Coelho Francisco - FMUs: Lameira . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Manuel José Gaspar de Oliveira Martins - FMUs: Alváres . Góis PORTUGAL
Manuel José Pereira Martinho - FMUs: Casais da Paraventa, São Gregório da Fanadia . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Manuel José Rosa da Silva - FMUs: Ervideira . Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
Manuel Leal dos Santos Ricardo - FMUs: Casal de Seiça . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Manuel Leal Olaio - FMUs: Guia, Seixo . Pombal PORTUGAL
Manuel Lopes Cristóvão - FMUs: São José das Matas, Vale da Mua . Mação PORTUGAL
Manuel Lopes Figueiredo - FMUs: Castanheira de Cima, Várzea dos Cavaleiros . Sertã PORTUGAL
Manuel Lopes Joaquim - FMUs: Prado . Santarém PORTUGAL
Manuel Loureiro Curado - FMUs: Camarção . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Manuel Lourenço Pereira de Almeida - FMUs: Casal do Lobo . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Manuel Luís da Costa Santos - FMUs: São José das Matas, Rosmaninhal, Casal da Murteira, Sernelha . Mação, Abrantes, Penacova PORTUGAL
Manuel Luís Lobo de Carvalho Orfão - FMUs: Carvalho . Vila Nova de Poiares, Coimbra PORTUGAL
Manuel Luís Pereira - FMUs: Águas Belas . Ferreira do Zêzere PORTUGAL
Manuel Maia da Silva - FMUs: Casal de Lourenço Matos . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Manuel Maia Nunes - FMUs: Alhadas, Seixido . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Manuel Maria Bernardo da Silva - FMUs: Coelhal . Pedrogão Grande PORTUGAL
Manuel Marques Crisóstomo - FMUs: Agrelo, Granja . Penacova PORTUGAL
Manuel Marques Maltez - FMUs: Cochadas . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Manuel Marques Rodrigues - FMUs: Seixido . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Manuel Martins Rodrigues de Oliveira - FMUs: Pala, Mortágua, Cercosa, Marmeleira, Linhar de Pala, Freixo, Lourinha de Cima, Cerdeira, Vila Pouca, Macieira . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Manuel Matos Dias - FMUs: Naves, Vale Canhestro . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Manuel Mendes Ferreira - FMUs: Vale da Pedra, Salgueiros, Casal Telheiro, Chã da Laranjeira, Carpalhosa, Sargaçal, Estremadouro, Marinha . Leiria PORTUGAL
Manuel Moreira da Rocha - FMUs: Cavaco, Lázaro . Arouca PORTUGAL
Manuel Oliveira Ferreira - FMUs: Alhadas . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Manuel Oliveira Repolho - FMUs: Torre, Casal dos Lobos . Batalha PORTUGAL
Manuel Otílio dos Santos Costa - FMUs: Cochadas . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Manuel Pedrosa - FMUs: Ortigosa, Casal, Ruivaqueira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Manuel Peixoto do Nascimento Ferreira - FMUs: S.Marcos, Murraçã . Coimbra, Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Manuel Pereira Crespo - FMUs: Moital . Leiria PORTUGAL
Manuel Pereira da Costa - FMUs: São Pedro - Travanca . Cinfães PORTUGAL
Manuel Pereira da Silva - FMUs: Água Formosa . Pombal PORTUGAL
Manuel Pereira Gomes - FMUs: São Simão, Leão . Tomar, Leiria PORTUGAL
Manuel Pereira Leal - FMUs: Silveirinha Grande . Pombal PORTUGAL
Manuel Pires da Rosa - FMUs: Amieira Cova, Tronco . Gavião, Abrantes PORTUGAL
Manuel Raposo Ramos - FMUs: Penamacor . Penamacor PORTUGAL
Manuel Ribeiro dos Santos Anastácio - FMUs: Casalito . Leiria PORTUGAL
Manuel Rodrigues Gonçalves - FMUs: Monte do Goula . Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
Manuel Rogério Coelho da Cunha - FMUs: Ancas . Anadia PORTUGAL
Manuel Simões Bento - FMUs: Golpe, Casal de Lourenço Matos, Rocha Velha, Bostelim . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Manuel Simões dos Santos - FMUs: Zorro . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Manuel Sousa Dias - FMUs: Valados, Cogominho, Caxarias, Vilões . Ourém PORTUGAL
Manuel Teófilo de Jesus Francisco - FMUs: Casal da Boavista . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Manuel Vieira Gameiro - FMUs: Vilar dos Prazeres . Ourém PORTUGAL
Manuel Vieira Pereira das Neves - FMUs: Gondemaria, Sobral, Casal da Estortiga, Sobral, Vale Tacão, Casal do Estorriga . Leiria PORTUGAL
Marcelo de Oliveira Moreira - FMUs: Pena, Buriz . Marco de Canaveses PORTUGAL
Márcia Teresa da Silva Ribeiro - FMUs: Amor, Casal Novo . Leiria PORTUGAL
Marcolino Craveiro Veiga - FMUs: Fornos, Zambujeiro . Cantanhede, Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Marcolino Farinha Nel - FMUs: Pergulho, Martinses, Freixoeirinhos, Eiras, Corgas, Pandos, Vale das Pereiras, Selada das Pedras, Freixoeiro, Mouta Recome, Maljoga . Proença Nova,Mação,Oleiros,Pampilh Serra PORTUGAL
MARGAB - Consultores, Lda. - FMUs: Taveiro, Amioso Fundeiro, Reveles, Alváres, Caniçal . Coimbra, Góis PORTUGAL
Margarida Isabel Santos Curioso - FMUs: Casal Lourenço . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Margarida Teresa Rodrigues Lopes D'Avó - FMUs: Aldeia de Além . Santarém PORTUGAL
Maria Adelaide Cortez Balhau Ferreira da Piedade - FMUs: Taveiro, Casal do Carrito, Amioso do Senhor, Alváres, Caniçal . Coimbra, Góis PORTUGAL
Maria Adelaide dos Santos Oliveira - FMUs: Fogueira . Anadia PORTUGAL
Maria Adelaide Henriques Tomás Fernandes - FMUs: Carregal Fundeiro . Castanheira de Pêra PORTUGAL
Maria Albertina Moreira da Silva - FMUs: Renha, Carreiro . Paredes PORTUGAL
Maria Alcida Américo Bernardo - FMUs: Casal do Bicho . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Maria Aldina Reveles dos Santos Paiva Ascenso - FMUs: Lavos . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Maria Alice do Nascimento Gonçalves - FMUs: Cortegaça . Cinfães PORTUGAL
Maria Alice Pereira Gonçalves Cunha - FMUs: Cortegaça, Serabigões . Cinfães, Arouca PORTUGAL
Maria Alice Simões - FMUs: Sernelha, Espinheira . Penacova PORTUGAL
Maria Antonieta Inácio Jesuíno Ramalho Ramos - FMUs: Manique do Intendente . Azambuja PORTUGAL
Maria Armanda Pereira Teixeira Rocha - FMUs: Melres . Arouca PORTUGAL
Maria Arminda Santos da Conceição Moço - FMUs: Piqueiral, Torre . Batalha PORTUGAL
Maria Arminda Silva Cruz - FMUs: Casal do Mato . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Maria Azélia Simões David Ferreira - FMUs: Altardo . Pedrógão Grande PORTUGAL
Maria Beatriz Anachorêta Barreto Matoso - FMUs: Presalves, Reveles . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Maria Beatriz Silva Gil de Sousa - FMUs: Piqueiral, Torre . Batalha PORTUGAL
Maria Celeste de Oliveira Lopes - FMUs: Vale do Bicho, Barroquinha, Vale Tacão . Ourém PORTUGAL
Maria Clara Monteiro Ferreira Rodrigues - FMUs: Boa Vista . Leiria PORTUGAL
Maria da Conceição - Cabeça de Casal da Herança - FMUs: Vale da Figueira, Pomar . Castelo Branco, Oleiros PORTUGAL
Maria da Conceição da Silva Fartaria Oliveira - FMUs: Chainça . Leiria PORTUGAL
Maria da Conceição Dinis Marques Simões - FMUs: Ourentela, Sete Fontes . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Maria da Conceição dos anjos Marques - FMUs: Verride . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Maria da Conceição Duarte Alves - FMUs: Garcia, Escoura, Coucinheira . Marinha Grande, Leiria PORTUGAL
Maria da Conceição Marques Sacarrão - FMUs: Vila Nova, Póvoa da Lomba . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Maria da Conceição Moreira da Rocha - FMUs: Lázaro . Arouca PORTUGAL
Maria da Estrela Silva Carvalho - FMUs: Lavegadas do Meio . Leiria PORTUGAL
Maria da Glória Trindade Bento - FMUs: Serra de São Bento . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Maria da Graça Marreiros Ventura Várzea - FMUs: Marianes, Padescas . Monchique PORTUGAL
Maria da Graça Rosa Henriques Rodrigues - FMUs: Ervideira, Vale da Ponte, Escalos Fundeiros, Louriceira, Derreada Cimeira . Pedrógão Grande PORTUGAL
Maria da Natividade da Silva Marques Carvalho - FMUs: Casal do Lobo . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Maria da Soledade Dias Faria Espírito Santo - FMUs: Casal Penas . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Maria de Conceição Valente de Oliveira - FMUs: Pejão . Castelo de Paiva PORTUGAL
Maria de Fátima Alves Simões - FMUs: Amioso Cimeiro . Góis PORTUGAL
Maria de Fátima da Silva Fartaria Marto - FMUs: Loureira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Maria de Fátima Ferreira Dias - FMUs: Agrelo . Penacova PORTUGAL
Maria de Fátima Marques dos Santos - FMUs: Casal de Almeida, Sobral . Soure, Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Maria de Lurdes de Sousa Ferreira - FMUs: Machados . Leiria PORTUGAL
Maria de Lurdes Lopez Faria Antunes da Silva - FMUs: Madeirã . Oleiros PORTUGAL
Maria de Lurdes Mendes Godinho Gil - FMUs: Santana . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Maria de Lurdes Miguens Carrilho Carmona Cardoso - FMUs: Salavessa, Montalvão . Nisa PORTUGAL
Maria do Carmo Martins Dias Farinha Ramos - FMUs: Ermida . Sertã PORTUGAL
Maria do Céu Alves Pimenta Hilário - FMUs: Ervideira . Ponte de Sor PORTUGAL
Maria do Céu Luís Fernandes - FMUs: Brejo, Caboucos . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Maria do Rosário de Jesus Martinho Figueiredo - FMUs: Outil, Outeiro Longo . Cantanhede, Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Maria do Rosário Fernandes Grácio - FMUs: Foitos . Pombal PORTUGAL
Maria do Rosário Lopes Domingos Fernandes - FMUs: Estevês . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Maria do Rosário Maurício Almeida - FMUs: Casais da Paraventa . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Maria do Rosário Pereira de Melo Tinoco - FMUs: Quinta do Valongo, Quinta do Vale, Vacariça, Reconco, Lograssol, Carreira . Mealhada PORTUGAL
Maria do Rosário Tainha Rodrigues de Sousa Correia - FMUs: Correias, Casais da Charneca . Rio Maior, Santarém PORTUGAL
Maria dos Santos Lopes - FMUs: Casal da Estortiga . Leiria PORTUGAL
Maria Dulcínia Simões Antunes - FMUs: Sernelha, Telhado . Penacova PORTUGAL
Maria Emília Domingues Dinis Pedro - FMUs: Casal Novo . Leiria PORTUGAL
Maria Emília Figueirinha Gaspar - FMUs: Bouça de Cá . Leiria PORTUGAL
Maria Emília Mendes Marques - FMUs: Carvalhal dos Pussos . Alvaiázere PORTUGAL
Maria Ermelinda de Jesus Pires da Silva - FMUs: Chão de Codes, Chão de Lopes, Palheirinhos, Ladeira, Amêndoa, Pracana da Ribeira . Mação, Vila de Rei PORTUGAL
Maria Estrela Pereira Lourenço - FMUs: Fornos, Portela de Tentúgal, Porto Espinheiro . Cantanhede, Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Maria Feijoeira Cordeiro do Carril - FMUs: Moita da Roda . Leiria PORTUGAL
Maria Félix Henriques Morais e Ana Isabel Félix Henriques Morais - FMUs: Casalinho - São Sebastião . Rio Maior PORTUGAL
Maria Fernanda de Oliveira Ferreira - FMUs: Zambujal, Gordos, Zambujeiro, Porto Espinheiro, Andorinha, Vila Nova . Cantanhede, Coimbra, Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Maria Fernanda Ferreira Soares da Costa - FMUs: Espinhel, Crasto . Águeda PORTUGAL
Maria Fernanda Rodrigues Antunes - FMUs: São Jordão . Ferreira do Zêzere PORTUGAL
Maria Fernanda Soares Simões - FMUs: Casalinho . Soure PORTUGAL
Maria Filomena Ferreira de Neves Branco Carvalho Neto - FMUs: Guribanes . Mirandela PORTUGAL
Maria Gomes Aurélio - FMUs: Pedros, Parreirões . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Maria Helena Antunes Mendes - FMUs: Carnide de Cima . Pombal PORTUGAL
Maria Helena da Fonseca Paiva - FMUs: Espiunca . Arouca PORTUGAL
Maria Helena de Oliveira Marques Pires - FMUs: Outeiro Fundeiro . Gavião PORTUGAL
Maria Helena dos Santos Alves Carvalho - FMUs: Terreiros de Além, Carvalho . Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
Maria Henriqueta Jacinto - Cabeça de Casal de Herança - FMUs: Vale do Arco . Ponte de Sor PORTUGAL
Maria Idalina da Piedade Lisboa Parreira - FMUs: Bidoeira de Cima . Leiria PORTUGAL
Maria Isabel Alves - FMUs: Serra da Rocha . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Maria Isabel da Costa Fernandes - FMUs: Mata de Maxial . Penacova PORTUGAL
Maria Isabel da Fonseca Norte - FMUs: Casais da Bidoeira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Maria Isabel de Matos dos Santos - FMUs: Almacinha, Chão do Vento . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Maria Isabel Leite Dias - FMUs: Santa Luzia . Mealhada PORTUGAL
Maria Isabel Madalena da Silva - FMUs: Resgatados, Liceia . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Maria Isabel Marques da Silva - FMUs: Ribas . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Maria Isabel Vaz Amaro Costa - FMUs: Viso, Paião, Casal de Seiça . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Maria Jesuína de Jesus Dias Roque - FMUs: Gondemaria . Ourém PORTUGAL
Maria João Mendes Cardoso Barroca Dias - FMUs: Rabacinas . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Maria José da Costa Oliveira - FMUs: Louredinho, Vale, Belece . Santa Maria da Feira, Arouca PORTUGAL
Maria José de Neves Branco - FMUs: Guribanes . Mirandela PORTUGAL
Maria José Esteves Margarido e José Pereira de Matos - FMUs: Sete Sobreiras . Ponte de Sôr PORTUGAL
Maria José Simões Henriques Antunes - FMUs: Vale do Rio . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Maria Júlia Pereira Gomes - FMUs: Casal Novo . Leiria PORTUGAL
Maria Leonilde Duarte Gaspar - FMUs: Amieira, Casal dos Claros . Leiria PORTUGAL
Maria Leonor Barata Teixeira Coelho - FMUs: Portela do Fojo, Malhadas da Serra . Pampilhosa da Serra PORTUGAL
Maria Lucília Gonçalves - FMUs: Bernardes . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Maria Luísa Pais da Silva - FMUs: Paúl . Torres Vedras PORTUGAL
Maria Luiza Ferreira Fresco dos Reis - FMUs: Feiteira . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Maria Madalena Lopes Braçal Mangin - FMUs: Casais dos Montes, Barrocaria, Vales . Ourém PORTUGAL
Maria Madalena Nunes Alves - FMUs: Casais de São Bento . Mação PORTUGAL
Maria Manuela da Conceição Lucina - FMUs: Chãos de Baixo . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Maria Manuela da Silva Cabral Sousa - FMUs: Cabaços, Pégudas, Ventoso . Alvaiázere,Fig. Vinhos,Ferreira Zêzere PORTUGAL
Maria Margarida d' Hommée de Sousa Alvim - FMUs: Vale Travesso . Ourém PORTUGAL
Maria Margarida Marques Morgado Pedrosa Russo - FMUs: Portela, Ribeira de Seiça, Calvino, Vale Vendeiro . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Maria Marques Duarte Gomes - FMUs: Ilha de Cima . Pombal PORTUGAL
Maria Mécia de Matos Pereira - FMUs: Farminhão, Paradinha, Tourigo . Viseu, Tondela PORTUGAL
Maria Nazaré Pinto Silva Aideira - FMUs: Sequeiros, Sete Fontes . São Pedro do Sul PORTUGAL
Maria Noémia Ramos Filipe Peres - FMUs: Anteporta . Rio Maior PORTUGAL
Maria Odete Lopes Rodrigues - FMUs: Casais do Forno, Casal do Salgueiral . Loures, Torres Vedras PORTUGAL
Maria Porela Pagaimo - FMUs: Resgatados . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Maria Rosa Clara Curado - FMUs: Moinho de Cima, Corado . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Maria Rosa Freitas Cavaleiro - FMUs: Seixido . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Maria Selene Rosa Santos - FMUs: Roxo . Penacova PORTUGAL
Marina José Gomes Martins - FMUs: Lameirão, Coelhal . Pedrógão Grande PORTUGAL
Marina Valente Vieira - FMUs: Vale de Ourém . Batalha PORTUGAL
Mário Alves de Freitas - FMUs: Braçais, Brunhal, Vale do Prado . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Mário Alves Marques -FMUs: Sta Cristina,Sazes,Espinheira,Granja,Sta Luzia,Carapinhal,Outeiro de Cima,V Pouca Campo,Aveleira,R Velha,Bostelim,Agrelo,C de Loureiro Matos,Várzeas,Golpe,S da Rocha,S Paulo de Frades,C do Ouro, Roxo,Cácemes,Espinheira e outros . Coimbra, Penacova PORTUGAL
Mário António de Almeida Figueiredo - FMUs: Casal Fonte Caiada . Óbidos PORTUGAL
Mário da Conceição Martins - FMUs: Vale do Prado, Caboucos . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Mário da Cruz Santos - FMUs: Casais, Menexas, Coito, Cidral, Valadas, Vale do Rodrigo . Ferreira do Zêzere PORTUGAL
Mário da Silva Feliciano Duarte - FMUs: Coucinheira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Mário de Jesus Oliveira - FMUs: Casais do Norte . Alcobaça PORTUGAL
Mário dos Santos Coelho - FMUs: Roxo . Penacova PORTUGAL
Mário Duarte Branco Lopes - FMUs: Carreira, Pampilhosa, Carvalheiras, Quinta do Valongo . Mealhada PORTUGAL
Mário Fernando de Almeida Filipe - FMUs: Vales da Senhora da Luz, Casal dos Grilos, Casal do Rei, Rabaceira, Ribeira de Crastos, Outeiro . Rio Maior, Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Mário Joaquim Severiano - FMUs: Cortém, Ameal . Caldas da Rainha, Torres Vedras PORTUGAL
Mário Jorge Matias Pereira - FMUs: Vale das Canas, Raposa, Casais da Charneca, Bairrosa, Cabeça Gorda, Casais das Fraldas, Aldeia da Ribeira, Vale Marinhas, Arneiro de Tremês . Santarém,Almeirim,Cadaval e outras PORTUGAL
Mário Manuel Baptista Duque - FMUs: Gaiteira, Várzea, Quinta de Famalicão, Monte Grande, Encostas do Covão, Louçeira, Cova da Raposa, Valdeira, Juncal, Arrenhada, Carcavelos, Palhais, Samuel, Serroventoso . Soure PORTUGAL
Mário Manuel Garcia Faria Gaspar - FMUs: Vale de Linhares . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Mário Marinheiro das Neves - FMUs: Calvete . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Mário Marta Simões de Almeida - FMUs: Vale do Grou, Vale Escuro . Vila Nova de Poiares, Lousã PORTUGAL
Mário Martins Fachada - FMUs: Almalaguês, Casais de São Clemente . Miranda do Corvo, Coimbra PORTUGAL
Mário Pedro Gaspar Pereira - FMUs: Coucinheira, Casal Novo . Leiria PORTUGAL
Mário Rui Ferreira Gomes - FMUs: Alvaiázere . Pégudas PORTUGAL
Marisa Alves Fernandes - FMUs: Telhada . Góis PORTUGAL
Martinho Ferreira Marques - FMUs: Casal Menino . Ourém PORTUGAL
Mateus Bento Marques - FMUs: Redondas . Alcobaça PORTUGAL
Maurícia Maria Marques Mano de Oliveira - FMUs: Alto do Balancho . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Miguel Alberto Matos Pereira - FMUs: Zimbreira . Mação PORTUGAL
Miguel Branco Santos Alves - FMUs: Carvalho . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Miguel de Almeida Santiago - FMUs: Bustelo . Águeda PORTUGAL
Miguel Fernandes Castanheira - FMUs: Carvalhal . Sertã PORTUGAL
Miquelina Gaspar Antunes Vaz Ribeiro - FMUs: Soeirinho, Pombas, Corujeira, Casal Velho, Várzea dos Cavaleiros, Entre-a-Serra, Maxial do Hilário . Pampilhosa da Serra, Sertã PORTUGAL
Moisés Alves de Sousa - FMUs: Vilar de Arca . Cinfães PORTUGAL
Monte do Barrocal - Exploração de Caça, Pesca e Turismo, Lda. - FMUs: Herdade do Barrocal . Évora PORTUGAL
MT3 - Imobiliária, Lda. - FMUs: Oldrões . Penafiel PORTUGAL
Município de Vila Nova de Poiares - FMUs: Carvalho, Terreiro de S. António, Algaça, Soutelo . Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
Myantua, Explorações Florestais e Hortículas, Lda. - FMUs: Seixo . Castelo de Paiva PORTUGAL
Natália Azenha do Nascimento - FMUs: Ervedal . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Natércia Maria Damásio de Sousa Alexandre - FMUs: Matos, Casais da Vestiaria, Além do Porto, Pinhal Fanheiro . Alcobaça PORTUGAL
Nelcínio Jorge Cardoso - FMUs: Caniceira, Berlengas . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Nelson da Silva Gil - FMUs: Casal das Oliveiras, Santana, Porto Carvalho, Santana . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Nelson Luís Fernandes - FMUs: Chapinheira . Góis PORTUGAL
Nelson Pedro Santos Coelho - FMUs: Valeiro das Hortas, Pinheiro, Vendinha . Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
Nelson Santos Moreira - FMUs: Bouça de Lá . Leiria PORTUGAL
Nuno Manuel Isidoro Franco - FMUs: Asseiceira Grande . Mafra PORTUGAL
Nuno Miguel Delicado Moura Neves - FMUs: Pego . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Nuno Miguel Marques Tomás - FMUs: Água Formosa, Troviscal . Vila de Rei, Castanheira de Pêra PORTUGAL
Nuno Miguel Santos Correia - FMUs: Casais da Serra, Tagarro, Espinheira, Cercal . Cadaval, Azambuja PORTUGAL
Nuno Miguel Vieira Moço - FMUs: Torre, Piqueiral, Perulheira . Batalha PORTUGAL
Nuno Nobre Valente - FMUs: Souselas, Casais das Camarinheiras . Soure PORTUGAL
Oclave - Investimentos Imobiliários, SA - FMUs: Alcogulhe de cima, Martingança . Leiria, Alcobaça PORTUGAL
Octávio Matias Dias - FMUs: Quintas, Sernosas, Valdigueira, Cavadas, Averita ou Aboreta, Monte Sol, Portela de Tentúgal, Andorinha, Tentúgal . Montemor - o - Velho, Coimbra PORTUGAL
Odete Maria Pedrosa Madeira - FMUs: Várzeas . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Olímpio Varela Baía - FMUs: Portela de Tentúgal, Andorinha . Montemor-o-Velho, Coimbra PORTUGAL
Olinda Maria Gomes Feijão - FMUs: Moinho do Torrão, São Bartolomeu . Gavião PORTUGAL
Olívia Garcia Pereira - FMUs: Real, Ladroeira, Vilar de Eirigo . Castelo de Paiva PORTUGAL
Olívio Manuel Cordeiro Pedrosa - FMUs: Charneca dos Reis, Vascos, Paço . Pombal PORTUGAL
Ondina da Ponte Gaspar Ferreira - FMUs: Pocejal . Pombal PORTUGAL
Orlando Manuel Carvalho Marques - FMUs: Bostelim . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Orlando Manuel Henriques Ferreira Rosa - FMUs: Azinheira, Ireirinhas . Rio Maior PORTUGAL
Óscar Filinto Gomes Prudêncio - FMUs: Casais da Ferreira . Santarém PORTUGAL
Otília Maria Barata - FMUs: Violeiro . Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
Ovopor - Agropecuária dos Milagres, S.A. - FMUs: Alcaidaria . Leiria PORTUGAL
Paula Alexandra Correia de Oliveira - FMUs: Arneiro de Fora, Casais de Baixo . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Paulo Alexandre Esteves Santana Crisóstomo Camilo - FMUs: Tostão . Vila Velha de Ródão PORTUGAL
Paulo Alexandre Pereira de Almeida - FMUs: Cervajota, Miranda do Corvo . Miranda do Corvo PORTUGAL
Paulo Alexandre Trindade Semedo - FMUs: Barracão, Lourinha de Cima, Castanheira . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Paulo António Jorge - FMUs: Alveite Grande, Vila Nova de Poiares, Lagoas, Zorro, Terreiros de Santo Antóniio, Soutelo . Vila Nova de Poiares, Coimbra PORTUGAL
Paulo António Silva Domingues - FMUs: Grou . Leiria PORTUGAL
Paulo António Simões Bessa - FMUs: Valcanosa, Meco, Casal dos Linhaceiros, Azenha Derrubada, Gordos, Murraçã . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Paulo Joaquim Laia Bernardo da Silva - FMUs: Campelos, Nodeirinho, Figueira . Pedrogão Grande PORTUGAL
Paulo Jorge Antunes Baião - FMUs: Foz de Alge, Cova da Eira, Poeiro . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Paulo Jorge Dias Cardoso - FMUs: Pincho . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Paulo Jorge Ferreira dos Santos - FMUs: Cabaços, Vale da Aveleira . Alvaiázere PORTUGAL
Paulo José Aguiar Pereira - FMUs: Sortes . Leiria PORTUGAL
Paulo José Martins Paulino - FMUs: Casais do Vau, Casal das Camaregeiras . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Paulo José Salvador Ferreira - FMUs: São Miguel do Rio Torto . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Paulo Manuel Rebelo Francisco - FMUs: Quintão . Rio Maior PORTUGAL
Paulo Rui da Mota Ferreira Mendes - FMUs: Vale do Feto, Alto dos Mendes . Pombal PORTUGAL
Pedro António Vaz Martins de Cunha e Silva - FMUs: Telhada . Góis PORTUGAL
Pedro Carlos Fernandes Marques Ferreira - FMUs: Picha . Pedrogão Grande PORTUGAL
Pedro João Melo Macedo - FMUs: Vila Franca . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Pedro José Sarreira Pena Carvalho - FMUs: Malgasto, Vale das Pias, Alto dos Cavaleiros . Lourinhã PORTUGAL
Pedro Manuel do Carril - FMUs: Moita da Rosa . Leiria PORTUGAL
Pedro Manuel Madeira da Silva - FMUs: Aveleira, Agrelo, Mata do Maxial . Penacova PORTUGAL
Pedro Manuel Vasques do Nascimento - FMUs: Silha do Pascoal . Grandola PORTUGAL
Pedro Miguel da Silva Carvalheiro - FMUs: Casais de Baixo, Fanates . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Pedro Miguel Santo Lopes e Américo Manuel Mateus Rolo - FMUs: Cacheiro . Nisa PORTUGAL
Pedro Miguel Santos Semedo - FMUs: Barracão, Lourinha de Cima . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Pedro Passadouro Caetano - FMUs: Outeiro do Alto . Leiria PORTUGAL
Pedro Vieira Lisboa Pessoa Fragoso - FMUs: Pocariça . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Peter Birkenfeld - FMUs: Murra . Pombal PORTUGAL
Porfírio Pinto - FMUs: Giestas . Cinfães PORTUGAL
Promoção Imobiliária Acácio Nunes, Lda. - FMUs: Serra de Castros, Monte do Calhau, Meãs de Baixa . Figueira da Foz, Coimbra, Montemor Velho PORTUGAL
Purgest, S.A. - FMUs: Vale da Raposeira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Ramiro da Conceição Balsas - FMUs: Cova da Serpe, Bica, Pincho, Santo Amaro da Amoreira . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Ramiro Tomé Marquês - FMUs: Zebreira . Idanha-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Raúl de Jesus Ferreira - FMUs: Vale da Pedra, Penedo, São Bento, Chã da Laranjeira, Soutocico, Lage, Marinha . Leiria PORTUGAL
Raul Gomes dos Santos - FMUs: Pêro Moniz, Vila Verde dos Francos . Cadaval, Alenquer PORTUGAL
Raúl Jesus Simões Matos - FMUs: Rabique . Mação PORTUGAL
Regina Maria da Cruz Simões Guerra - FMUs: Vila Nova . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Reinalda de Jesus Gomes - FMUs: Casais de Baixo . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Reinaldo Carreira Ferreira - FMUs: Penedo, Casal do Telheiro, Carpalhosa . Leiria PORTUGAL
Reinaldo Manuel de Sousa Florido Calheiros - FMUs: Boavista . Cinfães PORTUGAL
Reinoberto – Imobiliária, Lda. - FMUs: Penedo, Monte Redondo, Lage, Coimbrão . Leiria PORTUGAL
Relíquia Florestal - Plantação e Conservação de Florestas, Unipessoal, Lda. - FMUs: Nave Redonda, Corte Galega, Santa Clara-a-Velha, Encalho . Monchique, Silves PORTUGAL
RESIGON - Companhia Agrícola e Gestão, S.A. - FMUs: Ladeira da Paula . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Ricardo Alves da Silva - FMUs: Pala, Espinho, Sobral, Macieira, Sernadas, Palinha . Mortágua PORTUGAL
Ricardo Rosa da Silva Martins - FMUs: Chãos de Baixo . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Rita Catarina Vigário Coelho - FMUs: Lisga . Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
Rogério António da Silva Nunes de Oliveira - FMUs: Picão, Quinta Velha, Longas, Bica da Pedra, Relva Grande, Arrancada, Vale Sancho, Vale Soure, Vale Pias, Achada . Soure PORTUGAL
Rogério Costa Monteiro - FMUs: Vale da Cabra . Pombal PORTUGAL
Rogério Morgado Ferreira - FMUs: Vale das Balsas, Relva da Louça, Galisteu Cimeiro, Lambrunhal Fundeiro, . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Rogério Paulo Simões da Silva - FMUs: Outeiro do Crasto . Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
Rosa Maria Crespo Ramalho Alves - FMUs: Montinho, Areia . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Rosa Maria Mendes Justo Lourenço - FMUs: Gardete . Vila Velha de Ródão PORTUGAL
Rosa Maria Rodrigues Ramalho Jesus - FMUs: Resgatados . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Rosalinda Pereira da Silva Costa - FMUs: Torre . Batalha PORTUGAL
Rosária Antunes da Cruz - FMUs: Água Boa . Tomar PORTUGAL
Rufino Canais Duarte Carregado - FMU: Vila Nova da Barca . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Rui Alexandre Duarte Monteiro - FMUs: Morraçã . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Rui António Craveiro Afonso - FMUs: Murraçã . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Rui da Silva Soares Custódio - FMUs: Moita . Marinha Grande PORTUGAL
Rui dos Santos Querido - FMUs: Azenha, Saca Bolos . Soure PORTUGAL
Rui Ferreira Marques - FMUs: Várzeas, S. Paio, Sernelha, Granja, Figueira de Lorvão, S. Paio do Mondego, Lorvão, Gavinhos, Golpelhal, Telhado, Espinheira . Coimbra, Penacova PORTUGAL
Rui Filipe da Silva Henriques - FMUs: Fanadia, Cortém . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Rui José Amêndoa Azinheira - FMUs: Montijos, Matos, Lavegadas de Cima . Leiria PORTUGAL
Rui Manuel da Cruz Catarino - FMUs: Vale Bom de Baixo . Santiago do Cacém PORTUGAL
Rui Manuel Ferreira Duarte - FMUs: Amor, Barreiros . Leiria PORTUGAL
Rui Manuel Mendes da Costa - FMUs: Arribança, Vila Franca . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Rui Miguel de Almeida Pereira - FMUs: Santa Ovaia . Oliveira do Hospital PORTUGAL
Rui Oliveira Belo - FMUs: Outeiro da Cortiçada, Casalinha . Rio Maior PORTUGAL
Rui Pedro Gaspar Trincão de Oliveira - FMUs: Ninho do Grou . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Rui Trincão de Oliveira e Luís Nuno Gaspar - FMUs: Fonte Ramilo, Vila Verde, Serra São Bento, Cumeeira, Fonte, Vale Murta, Serra Castros, Vila Nova Barca, Padrão, Ervidinho, Casal Sobralinho, Alto Fonte, Casal Marinha, Marujal, Besteiro, Fontela . Figra Foz, Lousã, Montemor Vlho, Mchique PORTUGAL
Rui Varela Ranhel - FMUs: Portela de Tentúgal, Andorinha . Montemor-o-Velho, Lamarosa PORTUGAL
Rui Vitor Carvalho Fernandes - FMUs: Gestosa Fundeira, Castanheira de Pêra . Castanheira de Pêra PORTUGAL
SALMAD - Investimentos e Exploração, Lda. - FMUs: Mação . Mação PORTUGAL
Sandra Pedro Costa - FMUs: Colónia Agrícola, Bidoeira . Leiria PORTUGAL
Sandrina Simões da Costa - FMUs: Casqueira . Penacova PORTUGAL
Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Santiago do Cacém - FMUs: Paiol de Santiago . Santiago do Cacém PORTUGAL
Saraivas - Serração e Carpintaria, Lda. - FMUs: Cabeço da Pia Furada . Alcobaça PORTUGAL
Saramago & Carreira, S.A. - FMUs: Cantanhede . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Serafim Simões Bernardes - FMUs: Rocha Velha, Golpe . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Sérgio da Encarnação Carvalho - FMUs: Marzagão, Netos, Vale de Nabal, Almagreira, Vascos . Soure, Pombal PORTUGAL
Sérgio Daniel Ruas dos Louros - FMUs: Águas Boas . Oliveira do Bairro PORTUGAL
Sérgio Emanuel Pires Lousas Caixo - FMUs: Cantanhede . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Sérgio Inácio Marques - FMUs: Toxofal de Baixo . Lourinhã PORTUGAL
Sérgio Lopes Martins - FMUs: Salgueiro da Ribeira, Lomba da Casa, Vale Vicente, , Aldeia Fundeira . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Sérgio Manuel Conceição Luís - FMUs: Sobreiro . Pedrogão Grande PORTUGAL
Serração Progresso Castanheirense e Transportes Palipau, Lda. - FMUs: Moita, Torgal . Castanheira de Pêra PORTUGAL
Sidónio Durão Becho - FMUs: Nisa . Nisa PORTUGAL
Sílio de Jesus de Almeida - FMUs: Vila Nova de Outil . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Silvério Rafael Silvestre - FMUs: Casais da Charneca . Santarém PORTUGAL
Sílvia Cunha Silva - FMUs: Serra dos Castros . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Sílvia Gonçalves Fernandes Baptista - FMUs: Vale de Olheiro . Pombal PORTUGAL
Silvino Colaço do Coito - FMUs: Casal do Areeiro . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Silvino da Silva dos Santos Moleiro - FMUs: Queimadas, Costa do Zambujal, Serrado de Coles, Vale do Seminário . Soure PORTUGAL
Silvino Filipe - FMUs: Hombres, Laborins, Covelo de Baixo, Carvalhal, Ferreirinhos . Penacova, Tábua, Mortágua, Anadia PORTUGAL
Sílvio Macedo de Jesus - FMUs: Vila Franca . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Sílvio Manuel Gonçalves Figueiredo - FMUs: Lagoa do Boi . Pombal PORTUGAL
Simões & Irmão, Lda - FMUs: Gasel . Miranda do Corvo PORTUGAL
Soc. Ag. da Herdade do Crespo, Lda - FMUs: H. do Crespo . Serpa PORTUGAL
Sociedade Agricola Almada e Melo Furtado Mendonça, Lda. - FMUs: Amieira Cova, Concavada . Abrantes PORTUGAL
Sociedade Agrícola Amoreira da Torre II Lda - FMUs: Montemor-o-Novo . Montemor-o-Novo PORTUGAL
Sociedade Agrícola da Arcebispa, S.A - FMUs: Vale de Matanças . Alcácer do Sal PORTUGAL
Sociedade Agrícola da Herdade do Monte do Lobo, Unipessoal, Lda. - FMUs: Serpa . Serpa PORTUGAL
Sociedade Agrícola da Malhada, S.A. - FMUs: Malhada de Meias . Samora Correia PORTUGAL
Sociedade Agrícola do Nordeste Alentejano, Lda. - FMUs: Póvoa e Meadas . Castelo de Vide PORTUGAL
Sociedade Agrícola Neno, Lda. - FMUs: Chão de Couce . Ansião PORTUGAL
Sociedade Agropecuária - Herdade da Palhavã de Cabrela, Lda. - FMU: Cabrela . Montemor-o-Novo PORTUGAL
Sombra da Paisagem - Serviços Silvícolas, Unipessoal, Lda - FMUs: São Martinho das Amoreiras . Odemira PORTUGAL
Sorgila - Sociedade de Argilas, S.A. - FMUs: Relvinha . Leiria PORTUGAL
Soval - Sociedade de Empreendimentos Agrícolas do Vale do Leão - FMUs: Regalheiras, Franco, Vila Nova da Barca . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Susana Margarida Freitas Marques - FMUs: Serra de Castros . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Tânia Andreia Cardoso Rodrigues - FMUs: Carreira de Água . Leiria PORTUGAL
Telmo José Filipe Brás - FMUs: Casal dos Grilos . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Teresa da Conceição Castanhas dos Santos - FMUs: Banhos . Anadia PORTUGAL
Terra Dedicada, Lda - FMU: Vila Verde de Ficalho . Serpa PORTUGAL
Terra Fértil - Gestão e Valorização de Resíduos, S.A - FMU: Couço . Coruche PORTUGAL
Terré dos Santos Luís das Neves - FMUs: Arneiro de Tremês, Atalaia da Azoia de Cima . Santarém PORTUGAL
Thomas Martin Reuffurth - FMUs: Corte de Sobro . Aljezur PORTUGAL
Tiago Abel Simões - FMUs: Dianteiro . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Tiago Antão - Exploração Florestal, Unipessoal, Lda. - FMUs: Agria Grande . Figueiró dos Vinhos PORTUGAL
Tiago Filipe Gomes Pedrosa - FMUs: Prazo . Leiria PORTUGAL
Tiago Manuel Cardoso Simões - FMUs: Souselas . Coimbra PORTUGAL
Tomás dos Santos Ladeira Baptista - FMUs: Casal do Rei, Casal da Boavista . Caldas da Rainha PORTUGAL
Tomás Floresta – Gestão e Exploração de Recursos Florestais, Lda - FMUs: Corga, Coelhal, Rapos, Carregal Fundeiro, Troviscal, Castanheira de Pêra, Escalos Fundeiros, Carregal Cimeiro, Escalos do Meio, Moleiros, Carregal Cimeiro, Ribeira Velha, Moita . Cast. Pêra, Pedr. Grande, Fig. Vinhos PORTUGAL
Tomé Silvestre Espadinha Churro - FMUs: Vale do Arco . Ponte de Sor PORTUGAL
Tomé Vital da Rosa - FMUs: Serrasqueira . Vila Velha de Rodão PORTUGAL
Torextrans - Transportes Internacionais, Lda - FMUs: Vale do Travesso . Arganil PORTUGAL
Torre D. Gayão - Sociedade Agrícola, Lda. - FMUs: Tojal, Beco, Ereira, Cardal, Bairradinha, Cardal, Telhadouro . Ferreira do Zêzere PORTUGAL
Turmeli - Investimentos Imobiliários e Turísticos, S.A. - FMUs: Bicas . Alcácer do Sal PORTUGAL
Ulisses Pereira Gonçalves - FMUs: Biqueiras, Brejinho, Carriços . Pombal PORTUGAL
Unicokasião - Exploração Florestal, S.A. - FMUs: Frade de Baixo, Casal da Tira, Casais do Curraleiro, Casal Vale da Pedra, Portel . Almeirim, Azambuja, Rio Maior, Portel PORTUGAL
Urbano Martins de Oliveira - FMUs: Santo Izidro, Mira Olhos . Soure PORTUGAL
Valdemar Gomes Pereira - FMUs: Quiaios . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Valter Serrano Vieira - FMUs: Vale Alto, Amieiro . Alcanena, Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Vanda Tapadas Conceição - FMUs: Vale de Açor . Ponte de Sôr PORTUGAL
Vasco António Antunes Marques - FMUs: Chamadouro, Oveiro . Santa Comba Dão PORTUGAL
Vasco Falcão Peres Calvão - FMUs: Monte Novo dos Troviscais . Odemira PORTUGAL
Vicente Lopes Miguel - FMUs: Vale do Arco, São Bartolomeu . Ponte de Sor, Gavião PORTUGAL
Victor Antero Marques da Costa - FMUs: Figueira de Lorvão . Penacova PORTUGAL
Victor de Almeida Ferreira- FMUs: Luso . Mealhada PORTUGAL
Victor Fernandes Managil - FMUs: Escalos Fundeiros, Castanheira de Pêra, Pedrógão Grande, Escalos do Meio, Coelhal, Além da Ribeira, Regadas, Venda da Gaita, Regadas . Pedrogão Grande, Castanheira de Pêra PORTUGAL
Victor José Figueiredo Cabete - FMUs: Ribas, Casal Novo . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Victor Manuel Cardoso Fernandes - FMUs: Malhadal, Montelhado, Corgas . Proença-a-Nova PORTUGAL
Victor Manuel Carvalho Lameiro - FMUs: Águas Boas . Oliveira do Bairro PORTUGAL
Victor Manuel Jesus Sebastião - FMUs: Carreiros, Lombo Folar, Lagoa Alta, Carvalheira . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Victor Manuel Pereira Freire - FMUs: Sorieira . Ourém PORTUGAL
Victor Rodrigues Cação - FMUs: Ribas, Moinhos da Gândara, Lafrana . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Virgílio da Piedade silvae - FMUs: Arrabal, Olivais . Leiria PORTUGAL
Virgílio de Jesus Tavares - FMUs: Silvã, Mala, Ferraria, Ourentela . Cantanhede, Mealhada PORTUGAL
Virgílio Jesus Domingos - FMUs: Gançaria . Santarém PORTUGAL
Virgilio Pedrosa Soares - FMUs: Bajouca, Bouça de Cá . Leiria PORTUGAL
Virgílio Vieira de Melo - FMUs: Roxico Sul, Espinhal, Ventosa . Estarreja PORTUGAL
Virgínia Carreira Mendes Costa - FMUs: São Bento, Bajouca . Leiria PORTUGAL
Viriato Jesus Maia Carvalho - FMUs: Sanfins . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Viriato Jorge Pinheiro Dias - FMUs: Terreiros de Além, Valeiro Pequeno, Carvalho . Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
Vital Marques Semedo - FMUs: Tarrastal, Côvo, Macieira, Pala, Palinha . Mortágua, Águeda PORTUGAL
Vitavitis Unipessoal, Lda. - Quinta dos Lagares - FMUs: Vale de Mendiz . Alijó PORTUGAL
Vítor António Duarte Santos - FMUs: Correias . Santarém PORTUGAL
Vítor Figueiredo - FMUs: Saltadouro . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Vítor Hugo Ferreira Crespo - FMUs: Lagoa . Leiria PORTUGAL
Vítor Manuel Antunes - FMUs: Currais . Sertã PORTUGAL
Vitor Manuel Azenha Grou - FMUs: Ferreira-a-Nova, Porto Carvalho . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Vítor Manuel Buco Rodrigues - FMUs: Andorinha, Portela de Tentúgal . Coimbra, Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Vítor Manuel da Silva Ferrão Montenegro - FMUs: Alveite Pequeno, Fonte Longa . Lousã, Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
Vítor Manuel dias Esteves - FMUs: Sanguinheira, Balancho . Mação PORTUGAL
Vítor Manuel Dias Sacarrão - FMUs: Póvoa do Bispo, Vila Nova . Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Vítor Manuel Jesus Azenha - FMUs: Casal Novo . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Vítor Manuel Laranjeiro Simões - FMUs: Amieiro, Meco . Montemor-o-Velho PORTUGAL
Vitor Manuel Mendes Freitas - FMUs: Pedros, Casal do João . Figueira da Foz, Cantanhede PORTUGAL
Vítor Manuel Pereira da Costa Canas - FMUs: Casenho . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL
Vítor Manuel Pereira das Neves - FMUs: Boa Vista, Vale Santa Margarida . Leiria PORTUGAL
Vítor Manuel Ruivo - FMUs: Navalho . Mirandela PORTUGAL
Vítor Miguel Dias Alves Lucas - FMUs: Terreiros de Além, Terreiros de Santo António . Vila Nova de Poiares PORTUGAL
Vítor Simões Dias - FMUs: Monte Fundeiro de São Bento . Mação PORTUGAL
Vitorino Ferreira Lincho - FMUs: Pala, Espinho, Maçãs de D. Maria, Pussos . Mortágua, Alvaiázere PORTUGAL
Zélia Maria Vaz Pereira - FMUs: Regalheiras, Bairro Alto - Tufeira, Carvalhais . Figueira da Foz PORTUGAL

Products

Product Type Trade Name Species Primary Activity Secondary Activity Main Output Category
N3 Cork and articles of cork
N3.1 Natural cork, raw or boiled
Quercus suber Logging FSC 100%
W1 Rough wood
W1.1 Roundwood (logs)
Acacia dealbata Link; Acacia melanoxylon; Cupressus lusitanica Mill.; Eucalyptus globulus; Pinus pinaster; Pinus pinea; Pinus radiata; Pinus sylvestris; Populus spp. Logging FSC 100%
W1 Rough wood
W1.3 Twigs
Acacia dealbata Link; Acacia melanoxylon; Cupressus lusitanica Mill.; Eucalyptus globulus; Pinus pinaster; Pinus pinea; Pinus radiata; Pinus sylvestris; Populus spp. Logging FSC 100%
W3 Wood in chips or particles
W3.1 Wood chips
Acacia dealbata Link; Acacia melanoxylon; Cupressus lusitanica Mill.; Eucalyptus globulus; Pinus pinaster; Pinus pinea; Pinus radiata; Pinus sylvestris; Populus spp. Logging FSC 100%

Documents

File Type
RT-FM-001-17-PT ABASTENA 002295 2016 S2 FINAL 2 CARs.xls Public Summary Report (available on website)
RT-FM-001-17-PT ABASTENA 002295 2017 S3 FINAL_4CARs.xls Public Summary Report (available on website)
RT-FM-001-17-PT ABASTENA 002295 2017 S3 FINAL.xls Public Summary Report (available on website)
RT-FM-001-17-PT ABASTENA S1 report FINAL 4 CARS.xls Public Summary Report (available on website)
RT-FM-001-17-PT ABASTENA. 2015 S1. FINAL v2.xls Public Summary Report (available on website)
RT-FM-001-19-PT_v1.1 ABASTENA 002295.2019 RA FINAL_3xPreConditions.xls Public Summary Report (available on website)
RT-FM-001-19-PT_v1.1 ABASTENA 002295.2019 RA FINAL.xls Public Summary Report (available on website)
RT-FM-202-08 ABASTENA 2010 S1 FINAL7CAR.xls Public Summary Report (available on website)
RT-FM-202-09 ABASTENA 2011 S2 FINAL.xls Public Summary Report (available on website)
RT-FM-202-09 ABASTENA 2011 S3 Report FINAL.xlsx Public Summary Report (available on website)
RT-FM-202-09 ABASTENA 2013 S4 Report FINAL.xlsx Public Summary Report (available on website)
RT-FM-202-12-PT Abastena 002295 expansion scope FINAL v1.xls Public Summary Report (available on website)
RT-FM-202-12-PT Abastena 002295 expansion scope FINAL.xls Public Summary Report (available on website)
RT-FM-202-12-PT Abastena 002295 RA 2014 FINAL v1.xls Public Summary Report (available on website)
RT-FM-202-12-PT Abastena 002295 RA 2014 FINAL v2.xls Public Summary Report (available on website)
RT-FM-202-12-PT Abastena 002295 RA 2014 FINAL v3 group members update June 2015.xls Public Summary Report (available on website)
RT-FM-202-12-PT Abastena 002295 RA 2014 FINAL.xls Public Summary Report (available on website)