FSC International
  • Languages

Certificate

2021/04/13 - 11:32 UTC
NC-COC-025598
FSC-C129244

Main Address

Individual entrepreneur Startseva O.V.
Zigina str. 57-3-53
Polotsk
211413
Vitebsk region
BELARUS

Certificate Data

Valid
2016-03-09
2021-03-10
2026-03-09
FSC-STD-40-003 V2-1;FSC-STD-40-004 V3-0

Valid Group member/sites

Site Subcode Name Street Town/City State/County Postal Code Country or Area Valid From Valid To
NC-COC-025598-68 IE Asmykovich M.S. microregion 1, d. 21, kv.4 g.p.Oktyabrsky 247319 BELARUS 2020-07-30
NC-COC-025598-40 IE Getsold M.S. Sovetskaya 52 Ross Grodne region 231912 BELARUS 2019-06-18
NC-COC-025598-82 IE Klimenko M.S. ul. Olimpijckaya, d.12,k.117 g. Gomel Gomel region 246045 BELARUS 2021-02-18
NC-COC-025598-47 IE Mazejko A.V. ul. Bobrujskaya, d. 49 g.p. Oktyabrsky, Gomelskaya region 247319 BELARUS 2019-10-02
NC-COC-025598-74 IE Mazejko E.I. ul. Yakuba Kolosa, d.5, k.1 g.p. Oktyabrsky Gomel region 247319 BELARUS 2020-11-25
NC-COC-025598-73 IE Semko I.V. ul. Uborevicha, d.36, k.4 g. Minsk 220077 BELARUS 2020-10-30
NC-COC-025598-72 IE Sidorov V.V. ul. Shumilinskaya, 10-1 Vitebsk 210034 BELARUS 2020-10-30
NC-COC-025598-79 IE Sytko A.V. ul Turovaya, d.8 d.Gorohovka Minsk region 223650 BELARUS 2021-02-11
NC-COC-025598-60 IE Verenich M.N ul. Zvezdnaya, d.7 d. Galevo Brest region, Pinsk 225750 BELARUS 2020-04-15
NC-COC-025598-80 IE Yakovets M.M. ul. Stroitelej, d.10 g.p. Oktyabrsky Gomel region 247319 BELARUS 2021-02-18
NC-COC-025598-21 LLC "Albir" ul. Vokzalnaya 18 Rozhanka Grodno region 231552 BELARUS 2018-05-22
NC-COC-025598-60 LLC "Alderwood" ul. 60 let Oktyabrya, 22 d. Stary Prud Minsk region 223226 BELARUS 2020-05-14
NC-COC-025598-43 LLC "BEL-BRIKET" administrativ building 630/C-42503, k. 98 near g.p. Radoshkovichi Minskaya obl. Molodechensky reg. BELARUS 2019-08-08
NC-COC-025598-45 LLC "Belyi Massiv" ul. Tsentralnaja, d.1a agrogorodok Vishnevka, Minsk region 223044 BELARUS 2019-09-10
NC-COC-025598-61 LLC "Bio les service" ul. Selezneva, d.24, k.3 d. Sychkovo, Mogilev reg Bobrujsky district 213912 BELARUS 2021-04-07
NC-COC-025598-51 LLC "Brenholz" ul 1 May. 51 a g.p. Telekhany, Brest obl, Ivatsevichy r 225275 BELARUS 2019-11-29
NC-COC-025598-32 LLC "DMWOODGROUPP" ul. Moskovskoje shosse, d.1 kv.3 Ugli village Prigorodny s\s 222521 BELARUS 2019-02-11
NC-COC-025598-53 LLC "DrevOpt" ul. Lenina, 23 Kobrin, Brest region 225306 BELARUS 2020-01-24
NC-COC-025598-50 LLC "FelixDrev" ul. Energetikov, d.1, k.11 g. Rechitsa, Gomel region 247500 BELARUS 2019-11-19
NC-COC-025598-65 LLC "KARBONIUM" ul. Pravdy, 60 g. Gorodok, Vitebsk region 211573 BELARUS 2020-05-31
NC-COC-025598-64 LLC "MashBelValLesExport" ul. Lenina, d,46 g. Glubokoe, Vitebsk regeon 211800 BELARUS 2020-05-31
NC-COC-025598-55 LLC "Plane-Group" Dostoevskogo 1-1, room 208 Gomel, Gome region 246042 BELARUS 2020-01-24
NC-COC-025598-59 LLC "RezWood" ul. Frunze, 17/22 g. Dobrush Gomel region 247050 BELARUS 2020-04-15
NC-COC-025598-63 LLC "SlavLesProm" 5-th km Minskogo shosse, building of woodworking enterprise , N710/С-62787 g. Bobrujsk Mogilev region 213800 BELARUS 2020-05-21
NC-COC-025598-83 LLC "SPECTR-drev" ul. Malaya Zarechnaya., d.74, k. 7 g. Shklov Mogilev region 213010 BELARUS 2021-04-07
NC-COC-025598-46 LLC "Vita Carbon" . Dekshnjany village Minsk region, Molode 222322 BELARUS 2019-09-13
NC-COC-025598-52 LLC "WoodenExport" ul. Sovetskaya, 20 of.211 g.p. Begoml, Vitebskaya obl 211730 BELARUS 2019-11-29
NC-COC-025598-81 LLC BelCoalTrade 6.4 km south-east of ag. Vishnevo, capital structure with inv. By number 632 / С-30575 Vishnevsky s / s, 16 Minsk region 222343 BELARUS 2021-02-18
NC-COC-025598-69 LLC GirTab ul.Torgovaja, 14B, kab. 22 g. Smolevichi Minsk region 222201 BELARUS 2020-09-07
NC-COC-025598-75 LLC InterTransCompany ul. Voiskovaya, 20 Gomel 246020 BELARUS 2020-11-25
NC-COC-025598-19 LLC NaraWood ul. 0,4 km to the north from the village of Ekiman d. Ekiman-1 Vitebsk region 211412 BELARUS 2018-03-14
NC-COC-025598-76 LLC RentaTruck pr. Dmitrova, 71 g. Mogilev Mogilev region 212040 BELARUS 2021-01-29
NC-COC-025598-70 LLC SVNTrust p. Sukhoj Ostrovok Minsk region Smolevichi district 220030 BELARUS 2020-09-18
NC-COC-025598-78 LLC WOODEVROSIZE to the north from village Ubolotye Oktyabrsky s/s,9 Minsk region 223134 BELARUS 2021-02-11
NC-COC-025598-54 LLC"Pinexport" northwest of the village of Posenichi Brest region, Pinsk district, Osnezhitsk 225710 BELARUS 2020-01-24
NC-COC-025598-67 LTD «Allianceautomotors» ul.Gagarina, 49 Gomel 246050 BELARUS 2020-07-23
NC-COC-025598-77 PPTUE STOKGUNG reg.derevni Garutishky Putchinsky s/s,19 Minsk region Dzerzhinsky district 222742 BELARUS 2021-01-29
NC-COC-025598-28 PPUE "Sused-GZ" ul. 3rd International, 32, r. 5 , Borisov Minsk region 222517 BELARUS 2019-02-01
NC-COC-025598-62 PPUE"StavitaDrev" ul. Glusskaja, d 63, k.101 g. Bobrujsk, Mogilev region 213823 BELARUS 2020-05-21
NC-COC-025598-66 PTUE "Shutrans" ul. Pervomaiskaja, 65-3 Verkhnedvinsk Vitebsk region 231961 BELARUS 2020-07-01
NC-COC-025598-71 SoyuzExpoUgol, Limited Liability Company ul. Energetikov, 9, of.7 g. Kostjukovichi Mogilev region 213653 BELARUS 2020-09-28
NC-COC-025598-3 TeamStone,LLC ul.24 sezda KPSS, 9 d. Rakitnitsa Brest region 225116 BELARUS 2016-02-08
NC-COC-025598-49 ZagotLesTorg, Private trading and production unitary enterprise ul. Sovetskaya, d.1, k.4 g. Ivatsevichi, Brest region 225295 BELARUS 2019-11-19
NC-COC-025598-37 АLC "VitConsar" ul. Tehnicheskaja, 17k agro-town Tulovo, Vitebsk region 211343 BELARUS 2019-05-24

Products

Product Type Trade Name Species Primary Activity Secondary Activity Main Output Category
W1 Rough wood
W1.1 Roundwood (logs)
Roundwood (logs) Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula; Quercus robur; Salix spp.; Sorbus aucuparia L.; Tilia cordata P.Mill. Logging brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W1 Rough wood
W1.2 Fuel wood
Fuel wood Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens Ehrh.; Carpinus betulus L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula; Quercus robur; Salix spp.; Sorbus aucuparia L.; Tilia cordata Mill. = Winterlinde (Syn.: T. parvifolia) Primary Processor brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W2 Wood charcoal Wood charcoal Abies sibirica; Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Fagus sylvatica L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Larix sibirica; Picea abies; Picea obovata; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula; Quercus robur Primary Processor brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W13 Outdoor furniture and gardening
W13.4 Fences, fence stakes, pales
Fences, fence stakes, pales Betula pendula; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris Primary Processor FSC 100%
W9 Engineered wood products
W9.1 Finger jointed wood
Finger jointed wood Betula pendula; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris Primary Processor FSC 100%
W9 Engineered wood products
W9.2 Laminated veneer lumber (LVL)
Laminated veneer lumber (LVL) Betula pendula; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris Primary Processor FSC 100%
W9 Engineered wood products
W9.5 Solid-wood board
Solid-wood board Betula pendula; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris Primary Processor FSC 100%
W9 Engineered wood products
W9.6 Glued laminated timber (GLULAM)
Glued laminated timber (GLULAM) Betula pendula; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris Primary Processor FSC 100%
W3 Wood in chips or particles
W3.6 Wood pellets
Wood pellets Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula Primary Processor brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W3 Wood in chips or particles
W3.7 Sawdust briquettes
Sawdust briquettes Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula Primary Processor FSC 100%
W1 Rough wood
W1.2 Fuel wood
Fuel wood Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula; Quercus robur; Salix spp.; Sorbus aucuparia L.; Tilia cordata P.Mill. Logging brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W3 Wood in chips or particles
W3.1 Wood chips
Wood chips Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula; Quercus robur; Salix spp.; Sorbus aucuparia L.; Tilia cordata P.Mill. Primary Processor brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W3 Wood in chips or particles
W3.2 Sawdust
Sawdust Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula; Quercus robur; Salix spp.; Sorbus aucuparia L.; Tilia cordata P.Mill. Primary Processor brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled)
W5.1 Flitches and boules
Flitches and boules Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula; Quercus robur; Salix spp.; Sorbus aucuparia L.; Tilia cordata P.Mill. brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled)
W5.3 Beams
Beams Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula; Quercus robur; Salix spp.; Sorbus aucuparia L.; Tilia cordata P.Mill. Primary Processor brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled)
W5.4 Planks
Planks Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula; Quercus robur; Salix spp.; Sorbus aucuparia L.; Tilia cordata P.Mill. Primary Processor brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled)
W5.5 Poles and piles
Poles and piles Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula; Quercus robur; Salix spp.; Sorbus aucuparia L.; Tilia cordata P.Mill. Primary Processor brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W5 Solid wood (sawn, chipped, peeled)
W5.8 Slabs and edgings
Slabs and edgings Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula; Quercus robur; Salix spp.; Sorbus aucuparia L.; Tilia cordata P.Mill. Primary Processor brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W3 Wood in chips or particles
W3.3 Wood shavings
Wood shavings Acer spp.; Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Betula pubescens; Carpinus betulus L.; Fraxinus excelsior; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula; Quercus robur; Salix spp.; Sorbus aucuparia L.; Tilia cordata P.Mill. Primary Processor brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W8 Wood panels
W8.1 Plywood
Plywood Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W8 Wood panels
W8.2 Particleboard
W8.2.1 Melamineparticleboard
Melamineparticleboard Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W8 Wood panels
W8.3 Fibreboard
W8.3.1 High-density fibreboard (HDF)
High-density fibreboard (HDF) Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
W8 Wood panels
W8.3 Fibreboard
W8.3.2 Medium-density fibreboard (MDF)
Medium-density fibreboard (MDF) Alnus glutinosa; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula brokers/traders with physical possession FSC Controlled Wood;FSC Mix;FSC 100%
N1 Barks Barks Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Betula pendula; Picea abies; Pinus sylvestris; Populus tremula Primary Processor brokers/traders with physical possession FSC 100%
W7 Veneer
W7.1 Peeled veneer
Peeled veneer Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.; Alnus incana (L.) Moench; Populus tremula Primary Processor FSC 100%

Documents

No documents found.